Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2017 04:14 PM

                      Aggie Open - 3/10/2017 to 3/11/2017                      

                      Toomey Field and Woody Wilson Track                      

                        University of California, Davis                        

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

  1 McGee, Natsumi            SR UC Davis                 11.95   0.8  1 

  2 Bradford, Lonsha          FR Sacramento              X11.97   0.8  1  11.962

  3 Bunch, Jazmen             SR UC Davis                 11.97   0.8  1  11.970

  4 Davis, Kierra             SR UC Davis                 12.20   0.8  1 

  5 Porter, Alyssa            JR Nevada                   12.24   0.8  1 

  6 Ojinnaka, Hilary             UC Davis                 12.33   0.8  1 

  7 Hield, Kadeisha           SR Nevada                   12.35   1.0  2 

  8 Willis, Sianna            FR Sacramento              X12.64   1.0  2 

  9 Carson, Brooke            SR Unattached              X12.68   1.0  2 

 10 Taylor, Abby              SO Sacramento St            12.72   1.1  3 

 11 Sperling, Amari           SO Sacramento St            12.81   0.8  1 

 12 Johnson, Kyleah           SO American River          X12.90   1.0  2 

 13 Masuda, Celeste           FR Sacramento              X12.96   1.0  2 

 14 Finlayson, Abigail        SO American River          X13.00   1.0  2 

 15 Schweigert, Jayna         FR Sacramento              X13.08   1.1  3 

 16 Nwokocha, Chidinma        FR Sacramento              X13.09   1.3  4 

 17 Green, Anijah             FR American River          X13.10   1.1  3 

 18 Boglino, Nirie            SO Sacramento St            13.12   1.1  3 

 19 Buchanan, Carlie          SO Sacramento St            13.13   0.8  1 

 20 Smith, Brianna            FR Sacramento St            13.30   1.3  4 

 21 Rodriguez, Jackie         SO Unattached              X13.54   1.3  4 

 22 Green, Jahnia             FR American River          X13.65   1.1  3 

 23 Wade, Ayanna              FR Sacramento              X14.13   1.1  3 

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Bunch, Jazmen             SR UC Davis                 24.75  -0.8  1 

  2 McGee, Natsumi            SR UC Davis                 24.76  -0.8  1 

  3 Adolphus, Mikaela            UC Davis                 25.07  -0.8  1 

  4 Schulz, Carly             JR Sacramento St            25.29  -0.8  1 

  5 Graves, Brittany          JR Nevada                   25.58  -1.6  2 

  6 Porter, Alyssa            JR Nevada                   25.69  -0.8  1 

  7 Wadden, Nicole            SR Nevada                   25.75  -1.6  2 

  8 Ojinnaka, Hilary             UC Davis                 25.90  -0.8  1 

  9 Pennington, Dezirae       JR Nevada                   26.06  -0.5  3 

 10 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 26.18  -1.6  2 

 11 Blincoe, Imani            SO Cal St. East Bay        X26.28  -1.8  4 

 12 Willis, Sianna            FR Sacramento              X26.31  -0.5  3 

 13 Johnson, Kyleah           SO American River          X26.36  -1.6  2 

 14 Starks, Jasmine           SO Cal St. East Bay        X26.43  -0.5  3 

 15 Sperling, Amari           SO Sacramento St            26.55  -1.6  2  26.545

 16 Carson, Brooke            SR Unattached              X26.55  -0.5  3  26.547

 17 Taylor, Abby              SO Sacramento St            26.64  -0.5  3 

 18 Coffey, Artearra          FR Sacramento St            26.66  -1.8  4 

 19 Green, Anijah             FR American River          X26.70  -1.8  4 

 20 Imara, Khadija               UC Davis                 26.71  -1.6  2 

 21 Robinson, Kristen         SR Sacramento St            26.89  -1.6  2 

 22 Revell, Adria             JR Sacramento St            26.93  -0.5  3 

 23 Kleefeld, Carly           FR American River          X27.07  -2.6  6 

 24 Masuda, Celeste           FR Sacramento              X27.16  -1.8  4 

 25 Tierney, Alexandra        JR Nevada                   27.18  -1.8  4 

 26 Arthur, Maya              SR Sacramento St            27.37  -2.6  6 

 27 Finlayson, Abigail        SO American River          X27.38  -1.8  4 

 28 Buchanan, Carlie          SO Sacramento St            27.44  -0.8  1 

 29 Boglino, Nirie            SO Sacramento St            27.52  -1.8  4 

 30 Dickey, Allison           FR Nevada                   27.60  -1.7  5 

 31 Green, Jahnia             FR American River          X27.68  -2.6  6 

 32 Nwokocha, Chidinma        FR Sacramento              X27.71  -2.6  6 

 33 McCord, Therica              UC Davis                 27.89  -1.6  2 

 34 Smith, Brianna            FR Sacramento St            28.15  -1.7  5 

 35 Dugger, Brittany          JR Sacramento St            28.25  -2.6  6  28.248

 35 Lawson-Freeman, Callie J  FR American River          X28.25  -1.7  5  28.248

 37 Schweigert, Jayna         FR Sacramento              X28.71  -1.8  4 

 38 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis T C            X28.75  -1.7  5 

 39 Wade, Ayanna              FR Sacramento              X29.22  -1.7  5 

 40 Rodriguez, Jackie         SO Unattached              X29.76  -1.7  5 

 41 Vlaovich, Tiana           SO American River          X30.45  -1.7  5 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Goins, Rianna                UC Davis                 54.84   1 

  2 Smith, Jazmine            SO Sacramento              X55.90   1 

  3 Corrigan, Kassandra       SR Sacramento St            56.56   1 

  4 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 57.73   1 

  5 Adolphus, Mikaela            UC Davis                 57.90   1 

  6 Imara, Khadija               UC Davis                 57.91   1 

  7 Kittle, Ashley            JR Sacramento St            58.17   1 

  8 Kleefeld, Carly           FR American River          X59.10   2 

  9 Jones, Amari              SO Sacramento St            59.53   2 

 10 Revell, Adria             JR Sacramento St          1:00.05   1 

 11 Love, Ashle               FR Nevada                 1:01.30   2 

 12 Lawson-Freeman, Callie J  FR American River        X1:03.71   2 

 13 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis T C          X1:04.92   2 

 14 Johnson, Deja             FR Sacramento            X1:05.83   2 

 15 Mullins, Malory           FR Sierra                X1:07.19   2 

 16 Peterson, Marissa         FR Sierra                X1:08.66   2 

 

Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McCall, Eliza             FR Nevada                 2:10.91   1 

       1:03.505 (1:03.505)        2:10.902 (1:07.397)

  2 Weems, Joy                SR Sacramento St          2:13.46   1 

       1:03.554 (1:03.554)        2:13.454 (1:09.900)

  3 Carreras, Angela          SR UC Davis               2:16.82   1 

       1:05.510 (1:05.510)        2:16.816 (1:11.306)

  4 Goins, Olivia                UC Davis               2:16.94   1 

       1:05.828 (1:05.828)        2:16.938 (1:11.110)

  5 Barragan, Maria           SR Sacramento St          2:18.33   1 

       1:07.467 (1:07.467)        2:18.324 (1:10.857)

  6 Novencido, Shelby         SR UC Davis               2:18.84   1 

       1:05.135 (1:05.135)        2:18.838 (1:13.703)

  7 Antonino, Emily           SR UC Davis               2:20.01   1 

       1:04.778 (1:04.778)        2:20.008 (1:15.230)

  8 Adams, Lindsey            SO Nevada                 2:21.37   1 

       1:07.061 (1:07.061)        2:21.369 (1:14.308)

  9 Macleod, Clara               UC Davis               2:21.77   2 

       1:10.179 (1:10.179)        2:21.762 (1:11.583)

 10 Morris, Sophia            JR Unattached            X2:23.56   2 

       1:09.991 (1:09.991)        2:23.558 (1:13.567)

 11 Orozco, Jocelyn           SR Sacramento St          2:24.53   1 

       1:07.285 (1:07.285)        2:24.525 (1:17.240)

 12 Grieger, Haley            FR Sacramento            X2:30.44   2 

       1:08.391 (1:08.391)        2:30.437 (1:22.046)

 13 Palada, Breanna           FR Sacramento            X2:38.25   2 

       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:38.246 (1:25.383)

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Brauer, Isabelle          SO San Francisco          4:31.30  

           54.489 (54.489)        2:07.976 (1:13.487)        3:22.083 (1:14.107)

       4:31.298 (1:09.215)

  2 Stahr, Emma               SO San Francisco          4:31.73  

           54.297 (54.297)        2:08.233 (1:13.936)        3:22.813 (1:14.580)

       4:31.724 (1:08.911)

  3 Nielsen, Kelsey           JR San Francisco          4:34.86  

           54.713 (54.713)        2:08.464 (1:13.751)        3:22.339 (1:13.875)

       4:34.860 (1:12.521)

  4 Sato, Minami                 Juntendo              X4:35.39  

           54.057 (54.057)        2:08.071 (1:14.014)        3:22.511 (1:14.440)

       4:35.386 (1:12.875)

  5 Phill, Daryl              SR San Francisco          4:40.18  

           54.841 (54.841)        2:08.548 (1:13.707)        3:23.407 (1:14.859)

       4:40.178 (1:16.771)

  6 Adams, Lindsey            SO Nevada                 4:49.14  

           54.445 (54.445)        2:08.376 (1:13.931)        3:26.637 (1:18.261)

       4:49.135 (1:22.498)

  7 Orozco, Jocelyn           SR Sacramento St          4:51.08  

           55.112 (55.112)        2:08.723 (1:13.611)        3:26.382 (1:17.659)

       4:51.080 (1:24.698)

  8 Luna, Corey                  UC Davis T C          X5:13.07  

       1:02.244 (1:02.244)        2:30.007 (1:27.763)        3:55.278 (1:25.271)

       5:13.064 (1:17.786)

  9 Winkler, Emma             FR Pacific                5:16.11  

       1:01.103 (1:01.103)        2:26.719 (1:25.616)        3:54.481 (1:27.762)

       5:16.104 (1:21.623)

 10 Haberman, Isabella        JR Unattached            X5:27.14  

       1:00.636 (1:00.636)        2:28.784 (1:28.148)        3:58.130 (1:29.346)

       5:27.134 (1:29.004)

 

Women 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Albano, Gracie            SR Sacramento St         10:40.56  

           43.314 (43.314)        2:09.642 (1:26.328)        3:34.805 (1:25.163)

       5:01.752 (1:26.947)        6:28.106 (1:26.354)        7:54.959 (1:26.853)

       9:21.212 (1:26.253)       10:40.551 (1:19.339)

  2 Carretero, Cecilia        JR Cal St. East Bay     X10:40.66  

           43.691 (43.691)        2:11.209 (1:27.518)        3:35.852 (1:24.643)

       5:02.625 (1:26.773)        6:28.672 (1:26.047)        7:55.902 (1:27.230)

       9:21.860 (1:25.958)       10:40.653 (1:18.793)

  3 Cooper, Natalie              UC Davis              10:41.51  

           43.878 (43.878)        2:10.647 (1:26.769)        3:35.381 (1:24.734)

       5:02.106 (1:26.725)        6:28.374 (1:26.268)        7:55.080 (1:26.706)

       9:20.935 (1:25.855)       10:41.504 (1:20.569)

  4 Armstrong, Emma           SO Sacramento St         10:43.71  

           43.383 (43.383)        2:10.419 (1:27.036)        3:35.237 (1:24.818)

       5:01.980 (1:26.743)        6:28.240 (1:26.260)        7:55.346 (1:27.106)

       9:20.862 (1:25.516)       10:43.706 (1:22.844)

  5 Lakdawala, Myra           SR Pacific               11:13.23  

           44.144 (44.144)        2:12.039 (1:27.895)        3:40.388 (1:28.349)

       5:10.582 (1:30.194)        6:42.046 (1:31.464)        8:15.300 (1:33.254)

       9:48.472 (1:33.172)       11:13.229 (1:24.757)

  6 Pollard, Dana             JR Cal St. East Bay     X11:16.20  

           44.396 (44.396)        2:11.393 (1:26.997)        3:39.707 (1:28.314)

       5:09.400 (1:29.693)        6:39.193 (1:29.793)        8:11.214 (1:32.021)

       9:45.798 (1:34.584)       11:16.197 (1:30.399)

  7 Massic, Lauryn            FR Unattached           X11:31.52  

           44.301 (44.301)        2:11.757 (1:27.456)        3:39.982 (1:28.225)

       5:09.356 (1:29.374)        6:42.344 (1:32.988)        8:19.300 (1:36.956)

       9:58.383 (1:39.083)       11:31.520 (1:33.137)

  8 Negus, Emily              FR Sierra               X11:40.88  

           44.590 (44.590)        2:12.307 (1:27.717)        3:40.654 (1:28.347)

       5:14.445 (1:33.791)        6:50.827 (1:36.382)        8:29.459 (1:38.632)

      10:08.998 (1:39.539)       11:40.878 (1:31.880)

  9 Haberman, Isabella        JR Unattached           X11:42.20  

           44.664 (44.664)        2:14.105 (1:29.441)        3:45.187 (1:31.082)

       5:19.321 (1:34.134)        6:56.018 (1:36.697)        8:34.862 (1:38.844)

      10:11.515 (1:36.653)       11:42.192 (1:30.677)

 10 Satterfield, Megan        FR Cal St. East Bay     X11:50.06  

           43.598 (43.598)        2:11.092 (1:27.494)        3:40.147 (1:29.055)

       5:14.174 (1:34.027)        6:49.986 (1:35.812)        8:30.403 (1:40.417)

      10:14.046 (1:43.643)       11:50.054 (1:36.008)

 11 Gonzalez, Andrea          SO St. Mary's (Ca)       11:52.41  

           44.355 (44.355)        2:11.997 (1:27.642)        3:40.245 (1:28.248)

       5:12.101 (1:31.856)        6:50.570 (1:38.469)        8:33.173 (1:42.603)

      10:16.283 (1:43.110)       11:52.402 (1:36.119)

 12 Napenas, Jasmine          FR Sierra               X12:10.68  

           44.993 (44.993)        2:12.652 (1:27.659)        3:43.770 (1:31.118)

       5:22.437 (1:38.667)        7:04.434 (1:41.997)        8:48.539 (1:44.105)

      10:33.040 (1:44.501)       12:10.672 (1:37.632)

 13 Munguia, Miroslava           UC Davis T C         X12:23.86  

           44.224 (44.224)        2:15.592 (1:31.368)        3:52.806 (1:37.214)

       5:34.296 (1:41.490)        7:16.926 (1:42.630)        9:00.561 (1:43.635)

      10:46.155 (1:45.594)       12:23.855 (1:37.700)

 

Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Imamura, Saori               Juntendo             X16:44.76  

           38.757 (38.757)        1:59.886 (1:21.129)        3:20.552 (1:20.666)

       4:41.311 (1:20.759)        6:01.857 (1:20.546)        7:23.712 (1:21.855)

       8:44.778 (1:21.066)       10:06.653 (1:21.875)       11:28.512 (1:21.859)

      12:50.287 (1:21.775)       14:10.791 (1:20.504)       15:30.031 (1:19.240)

      16:44.759 (1:14.728)

  2 Anderson, Sarah           FR UC Davis              17:20.43  

           42.342 (42.342)        2:04.843 (1:22.501)        3:26.672 (1:21.829)

       4:49.654 (1:22.982)        6:12.398 (1:22.744)        7:34.999 (1:22.601)

       8:58.788 (1:23.789)       10:23.902 (1:25.114)       11:49.116 (1:25.214)

      13:14.612 (1:25.496)       14:40.308 (1:25.696)       16:03.909 (1:23.601)

      17:20.422 (1:16.513)

  3 Suan, Marissa             SO Nevada                17:21.63  

           42.747 (42.747)        2:05.049 (1:22.302)        3:26.883 (1:21.834)

       4:49.178 (1:22.295)        6:11.909 (1:22.731)        7:33.880 (1:21.971)

       8:58.168 (1:24.288)       10:22.881 (1:24.713)       11:47.463 (1:24.582)

      13:12.957 (1:25.494)       14:39.729 (1:26.772)       16:04.668 (1:24.939)

      17:21.625 (1:16.957)

  4 Lane, Nicole                 Unattached           X17:26.71  

           41.819 (41.819)        2:04.085 (1:22.266)        3:25.551 (1:21.466)

       4:48.757 (1:23.206)        6:12.188 (1:23.431)        7:34.868 (1:22.680)

       8:59.295 (1:24.427)       10:24.835 (1:25.540)       11:50.664 (1:25.829)

      13:16.448 (1:25.784)       14:41.592 (1:25.144)       16:07.025 (1:25.433)

      17:26.708 (1:19.683)

  5 Kirkegaard, Hannah           UC Davis              17:31.41  

           41.971 (41.971)        2:03.746 (1:21.775)        3:25.305 (1:21.559)

       4:48.677 (1:23.372)        6:11.657 (1:22.980)        7:33.543 (1:21.886)

       8:57.826 (1:24.283)       10:22.455 (1:24.629)       11:47.090 (1:24.635)

      13:12.297 (1:25.207)       14:39.007 (1:26.710)       16:05.561 (1:26.554)

      17:31.405 (1:25.844)

  6 Mino Faukner, Helen       SO Nevada                17:41.93  

           42.915 (42.915)        2:05.327 (1:22.412)        3:27.265 (1:21.938)

       4:49.845 (1:22.580)        6:12.857 (1:23.012)        7:36.073 (1:23.216)

       9:01.850 (1:25.777)       10:29.690 (1:27.840)       11:56.713 (1:27.023)

      13:23.748 (1:27.035)       14:51.212 (1:27.464)       16:18.780 (1:27.568)

      17:41.928 (1:23.148)

  7 MacGregor, Megan             UC Davis              17:48.25  

           42.321 (42.321)        2:04.763 (1:22.442)        3:26.510 (1:21.747)

       4:49.545 (1:23.035)        6:12.552 (1:23.007)        7:35.417 (1:22.865)

       8:58.636 (1:23.219)       10:25.519 (1:26.883)       11:53.417 (1:27.898)

      13:22.101 (1:28.684)       14:51.324 (1:29.223)       16:22.465 (1:31.141)

      17:48.246 (1:25.781)

  8 Lemak, Julia                 UC Davis              17:49.44  

           41.463 (41.463)        2:04.346 (1:22.883)        3:25.830 (1:21.484)

       4:48.936 (1:23.106)        6:11.550 (1:22.614)        7:32.763 (1:21.213)

       8:56.775 (1:24.012)       10:22.115 (1:25.340)       11:46.919 (1:24.804)

      13:12.605 (1:25.686)       14:39.367 (1:26.762)       16:08.075 (1:28.708)

      17:49.433 (1:41.358)

  9 Adel, Haley               FR UC Davis              18:00.67  

           41.833 (41.833)        2:04.598 (1:22.765)        3:26.131 (1:21.533)

       4:49.042 (1:22.911)        6:11.360 (1:22.318)        7:33.329 (1:21.969)

       8:58.769 (1:25.440)       10:25.911 (1:27.142)       11:54.883 (1:28.972)

      13:25.199 (1:30.316)       14:57.833 (1:32.634)       16:30.469 (1:32.636)

      18:00.669 (1:30.200)

 10 Stashyn, Katarina         FR Nevada                18:38.05  

           42.862 (42.862)        2:05.549 (1:22.687)        3:27.518 (1:21.969)

       4:50.015 (1:22.497)        6:13.140 (1:23.125)        7:41.115 (1:27.975)

       9:14.088 (1:32.973)       10:48.832 (1:34.744)       12:25.406 (1:36.574)

      13:59.512 (1:34.106)       15:35.562 (1:36.050)       17:09.605 (1:34.043)

      18:38.047 (1:28.442)

 11 Powers, Lauren            FR UC Davis              18:55.52  

           43.816 (43.816)        2:13.053 (1:29.237)        3:45.186 (1:32.133)

       5:14.531 (1:29.345)        6:44.603 (1:30.072)        8:14.325 (1:29.722)

       9:45.048 (1:30.723)       11:16.470 (1:31.422)       12:48.145 (1:31.675)

      14:20.141 (1:31.996)       15:52.184 (1:32.043)       17:24.123 (1:31.939)

      18:55.516 (1:31.393)

 12 Loyola, Jasmine           FR Sacramento           X19:51.56  

           43.442 (43.442)        2:12.791 (1:29.349)        3:45.937 (1:33.146)

       5:20.819 (1:34.882)        6:56.668 (1:35.849)        8:32.429 (1:35.761)

      10:09.232 (1:36.803)       11:47.280 (1:38.048)       13:23.469 (1:36.189)

      15:00.029 (1:36.560)       16:40.400 (1:40.371)       18:20.922 (1:40.522)

      19:51.552 (1:30.630)

 13 Ayala, Alyssa             FR Sacramento           X20:01.94  

           43.117 (43.117)        2:12.546 (1:29.429)        3:45.690 (1:33.144)

       5:20.590 (1:34.900)        6:56.450 (1:35.860)        8:32.698 (1:36.248)

      10:09.368 (1:36.670)       11:47.443 (1:38.075)       13:25.912 (1:38.469)

      15:06.278 (1:40.366)       16:47.209 (1:40.931)       18:27.896 (1:40.687)

      20:01.938 (1:34.042)

 14 Sandoval, Clarisa         FR Sacramento           X20:41.87  

           43.178 (43.178)        2:12.610 (1:29.432)        3:45.745 (1:33.135)

       5:20.669 (1:34.924)        6:56.522 (1:35.853)        8:32.596 (1:36.074)

      10:12.843 (1:40.247)       11:58.116 (1:45.273)       13:42.422 (1:44.306)

      15:29.417 (1:46.995)       17:16.551 (1:47.134)       19:01.926 (1:45.375)

      20:41.865 (1:39.939)

 15 Raynor, Miranda           FR Sacramento           X21:19.16  

           43.765 (43.765)        2:13.092 (1:29.327)        3:46.645 (1:33.553)

       5:24.067 (1:37.422)        7:07.277 (1:43.210)        8:52.780 (1:45.503)

      10:37.740 (1:44.960)       12:23.491 (1:45.751)       14:13.058 (1:49.567)

      15:58.587 (1:45.529)       17:49.128 (1:50.541)       19:30.043 (1:40.915)

      21:19.159 (1:49.116)

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Olusola, Mofiyinfoluwa    SR Nevada                   14.20  -1.1  1 

  2 Wadden, Nicole            SR Nevada                   14.26  -1.1  1 

  3 Coffey, Artearra          FR Sacramento St            14.81  -1.1  1 

  4 Akins, Baileigh           FR UC Davis                 14.88  -1.1  1 

  5 Sanders, Ray'Ven          SO Merritt                 X14.98  -1.1  1 

  6 Beattie, Erinn               UC Davis                 15.32  -1.1  1 

  7 Dickey, Allison           FR Nevada                   16.00  -0.8  2 

  8 Grewe, Faith              FR Sacramento              X16.89  -0.8  2 

  9 Hopson, Rhonda               Unattached              X17.08  -1.1  1  17.076

 10 Norris, Aniaya            FR Unattached              X17.08  -0.8  2  17.080

 11 Arthur, Maya              SR Sacramento St            17.55  -0.8  2 

 12 Staffler, Brianna         FR Sacramento              X17.79  -0.8  2 

 13 Schweibold, Reece            UC Davis T C            X18.22  -0.8  2 

 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis               1:00.99   1 

  2 Kindt, Franziska          SR Nevada                 1:02.54   1 

  3 Zurn, Cassidy             SO Sacramento St          1:03.37   1 

  4 Beattie, Erinn               UC Davis               1:03.88   1 

  5 Cusworth, Angelica        SO Sacramento St          1:03.90   1 

  6 Chen, Cheyenne               UC Davis               1:06.58   1 

  7 Akins, Baileigh           FR UC Davis               1:06.88   1 

  8 Grewe, Faith              FR Sacramento            X1:12.28   2 

  9 Schweibold, Reece            UC Davis T C          X1:13.67   2 

 10 Staffler, Brianna         FR Sacramento            X1:17.21   2 

 11 Randell, Tori                Unattached            X1:17.43   2 

 12 Fletcher, Tenanile        SO American River        X1:19.71   2 

 13 McAlister, Alyssa         FR Sacramento            X1:23.57   2 

 14 Galindo, Gabriela         FR Sacramento            X1:23.64   2 

 15 Fong, Nicole              FR Sacramento            X1:32.60   2 

 

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Myers, Emily              SR Nevada                 6:47.10  

       1:21.859 (1:21.859)        2:43.525 (1:21.666)        4:05.028 (1:21.503)

       5:27.119 (1:22.091)        6:47.096 (1:19.977)

  2 Gallop, Cora              SO Nevada                 6:53.14  

       1:22.689 (1:22.689)        2:47.106 (1:24.417)        4:11.265 (1:24.159)

       5:34.426 (1:23.161)        6:53.132 (1:18.706)

  3 Goins, Olivia                UC Davis               7:04.73  

       1:25.445 (1:25.445)        2:51.358 (1:25.913)        4:16.682 (1:25.324)

       5:44.941 (1:28.259)        7:04.726 (1:19.785)

  4 Root, Sidney              SR Nevada                 7:05.82  

       1:25.782 (1:25.782)        2:51.764 (1:25.982)        4:17.263 (1:25.499)

       5:43.008 (1:25.745)        7:05.811 (1:22.803)

  5 Macleod, Clara               UC Davis               7:13.20  

       1:26.297 (1:26.297)        2:52.180 (1:25.883)        4:19.743 (1:27.563)

       5:47.974 (1:28.231)        7:13.191 (1:25.217)

  6 Barich, Adriana           FR Nevada                 7:21.64  

       1:25.947 (1:25.947)        2:52.020 (1:26.073)        4:19.909 (1:27.889)

       5:50.609 (1:30.700)        7:21.639 (1:31.030)

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   47.93  

     1) Robinson, Kristen SR            2) Schulz, Carly JR               

     3) Buchanan, Carlie SO             4) Jones, Amari SO                

  2 Sacramento  'A'                                      X48.01  

     1) Willis, Sianna FR               2) Bradford, Lonsha FR            

     3) Schweigert, Jayna FR            4) Smith, Jazmine SO              

  3 American River  'A'                                  X49.34  

     1) Green, Anijah FR                2) Johnson, Kyleah SO             

     3) Finlayson, Abigail SO           4) Pope, Alexis SO                

 -- UC Davis  'A'                                           DNF  

     1) Bunch, Jazmen SR                2) Davis, Kierra SR               

     3) Redick, Emma SR                 4) McGee, Natsumi SR              

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:51.77  

     1) Corrigan, Kassandra SR          2) Eboigbodin, Ivie FR            

     3) Venzon, Elizabeth SR            4) Del Hoyo, Emilia SO            

  2 Nevada  'A'                                         3:51.95  

     1) Tierney, Alexandra JR           2) Porter, Alyssa JR              

     3) Love, Ashle FR                  4) Hield, Kadeisha SR             

  3 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:58.29  

     1) Novencido, Shelby SR            2) Antonino, Emily SR             

     3) Akins, Baileigh FR              4) Carreras, Angela SR            

  4 Sacramento St.  'B'                                x3:58.35  

     1) Barragan, Maria SR              2) Cusworth, Angelica SO          

     3) Grimm, Julia JR                 4) Coffey, Artearra FR            

  5 Sacramento  'A'                                    X4:07.48  

     1) Grieger, Haley FR               2) Johnson, Deja FR               

     3) Bradford, Lonsha FR             4) Smith, Jazmine SO              

  6 Sacramento St.  'C'                                x4:10.00  

     1) Zurn, Cassidy SO                2) Kittle, Ashley JR              

     3) Dugger, Brittany JR             4) Revell, Adria JR               

  7 Sacramento  'B'                                   Xx4:34.71  

     1) Palada, Breanna FR              2) Willis, Sianna FR              

     3) Masuda, Celeste FR              4) Nwokocha, Chidinma FR          

 

Women High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Gosse, Delaney            FR Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 

  2 Ibekewe, Emem                UC Davis                 1.65m    5-05.00 

  3 Del Hoyo, Emilia          SO Sacramento St            1.60m    5-03.00 

  4 Pink, Sydney              SO Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 

  5 Dozier, Shelby            FR Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 

  6 Sanders, Ray'Ven          SO Merritt                 X1.55m    5-01.00 

  7 Alliaume, Juliette        JR UC Davis                 1.50m    4-11.00 

  8 Shadman, Lynda            SO American River         XJ1.50m    4-11.00 

 -- Staffler, Brianna         FR Sacramento                 XNH            

 -- Vlaovich, Tiana           SO American River             XNH            

 -- Johnson, Deja             FR Sacramento                 XNH            

 

Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Steffen, Danielle            UC Davis                 3.90m   12-09.50 

  2 Kubicki, Anastasia           UC Davis                J3.90m   12-09.50 

  3 Brandon, Danielle         JR Sacramento St            3.75m   12-03.50 

  4 Tokar, Holly                 UC Davis                J3.75m   12-03.50 

  5 Anderson, Siobhan         SR Sacramento St           J3.75m   12-03.50 

  6 Davis, Tessa              FR Sacramento St            3.30m   10-10.00 

  7 Babbes, Alexis            SO American River         XJ3.30m   10-10.00 

  8 Wall, Chloe               FR Nevada                   3.15m   10-04.00 

  9 Finlayson, Abigail        SO American River          X3.00m    9-10.00 

 -- Eilert, Samantha             UC Davis                    NH            

 -- Carbullido, Hayley        SR Sacramento St               NH            

 

Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Wadden, Nicole            SR Nevada                   5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 

  2 Corrigan, Kassandra       SR Sacramento St            5.64m   0.3  18-06.00 

  3 Beattie, Erinn               UC Davis                 5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 

  4 Ibekewe, Emem                UC Davis                 5.43m   0.6  17-09.75 

  5 Davis, Kierra             SR UC Davis                 5.42m  -0.2  17-09.50 

  6 Akins, Baileigh           FR UC Davis                 5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 

  7 Dickey, Allison           FR Nevada                   5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 

  8 Schweigert, Jayna         FR Sacramento              X4.88m  -1.1  16-00.25 

  9 Vlaovich, Tiana           SO American River          X4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 

 10 Nwokocha, Chidinma        FR Sacramento              X3.94m   0.5  12-11.25 

 -- Fletcher, Tenanile        SO American River           XFOUL   NWI           

 

Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Ibekewe, Emem                UC Davis                12.02m   2.2  39-05.25 

  2 Hudson, Haley                UC Davis T C            X9.90m   1.2  32-05.75 

  3 Schweigert, Jayna         FR Sacramento              X9.29m   2.0  30-05.75 

 

Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 French, Brandi            SO Nevada                  14.37m   47-01.75 

  2 Dubois, Anna              JR Nevada                  14.34m   47-00.75 

  3 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           13.97m   45-10.00 

  4 Standifer, Breanna           UC Davis                13.71m   44-11.75 

  5 Jones, Morgan             FR Sacramento St           13.17m   43-02.50 

  6 Newton, Monae             FR Sacramento             X12.47m   40-11.00 

  7 Garrick, Adora            JR Sacramento St           12.14m   39-10.00 

  8 Helms, Malia              FR UC Davis                12.04m   39-06.00 

  9 Dutra, Morgan                UC Davis                11.90m   39-00.50 

 10 Moses, Janessa            FR Sacramento             X11.72m   38-05.50 

 11 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento St           11.17m   36-07.75 

 12 Bates, Denise             FR UC Davis                10.99m   36-00.75 

 13 Rosilez, Amanda           FR UC Davis                10.89m   35-08.75 

 14 Jenkins, Jasmine          JR Pacific                 10.86m   35-07.75 

 15 Bloomfield, Otolose       SO American River         X10.39m   34-01.25 

 

Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Standifer, Breanna           UC Davis                46.67m     153-01 

  2 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           43.85m     143-10 

  3 Dutra, Morgan                UC Davis                43.84m     143-10 

  4 Park, Tara                JR Nevada                  43.45m     142-07 

  5 Kinloch, Lauren           JR Sacramento St           43.00m     141-01 

  6 Jackson, Danielle         SO Sacramento St           41.36m     135-08 

  7 Jones, Jelaia             SO Sacramento St           40.35m     132-04 

  8 Sheppard, Sierra          FR American River         X39.09m     128-03 

  9 Bates, Denise             FR UC Davis                37.27m     122-03 

 10 Garrick, Adora            JR Sacramento St           37.09m     121-08 

 11 Newton, Monae             FR Sacramento             X35.70m     117-01 

 12 Grimm, Julia              JR Sacramento St           34.85m     114-04 

 13 Rosilez, Amanda           FR UC Davis                34.08m     111-10 

 14 Jones, Morgan             FR Sacramento St           33.64m     110-04 

 15 Hawthrone, Shayne         JR Unattached             X31.17m     102-03 

 16 Contreras, Erika          JR UC Davis                29.94m      98-03 

 17 Moses, Janessa            FR Sacramento             X28.86m      94-08 

 18 Jenkins, Jasmine          JR Pacific                 27.34m      89-08 

 19 Aragon, Sabrina           FR American River         X18.41m      60-05 

 

Women Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Mundt, Michaela              UC Davis                57.74m     189-05 

  2 McKee, Meagan                Unattached             X57.32m     188-01 

  3 Dutra, Morgan                UC Davis                52.54m     172-04 

  4 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           52.48m     172-02 

  5 Cooper, Tyhana            SR Sacramento St           49.26m     161-07 

  6 Park, Tara                JR Nevada                  48.73m     159-10 

  7 Jones, Morgan             FR Sacramento St           47.90m     157-02 

  8 Contreras, Erika          JR UC Davis                47.35m     155-04 

  9 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento St           43.66m     143-03 

 10 Garrick, Adora            JR Sacramento St           42.13m     138-03 

 11 Sheppard, Sierra          FR American River         X40.03m     131-04 

 12 Newton, Monae             FR Sacramento             X39.83m     130-08 

 13 Kinloch, Lauren           JR Sacramento St           38.68m     126-11 

 14 Jackson, Danielle         SO Sacramento St           38.15m     125-02 

 15 Hawthrone, Shayne         JR Unattached             X36.19m     118-09 

 16 Moses, Janessa            FR Sacramento             X34.28m     112-06 

 17 Holt, Madison                Unattached             X34.18m     112-02 

 18 Bloomfield, Otolose       SO American River         X28.02m      91-11 

 19 Aragon, Sabrina           FR American River         X25.20m      82-08 

 20 Johnson, Tamaya           FR Sacramento             X23.59m      77-05 

 -- Jones, Jelaia             SO Sacramento St             FOUL            

 

Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Grimm, Julia              JR Sacramento St           42.93m     140-10 

  2 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento St           37.69m     123-08 

  3 Haverfield, Savanna       SR Nevada                  37.61m     123-05 

  4 Wadden, Nicole            SR Nevada                  37.37m     122-07 

  5 Fitch, Zoe                FR Nevada                  37.21m     122-01 

  6 Venzon, Elizabeth         SR Sacramento St           36.81m     120-09 

  7 Bloomfield, Otolose       SO American River         X32.88m     107-10 

  8 Corrigan, Kassandra       SR Sacramento St           30.06m      98-07 

  9 Del Hoyo, Emilia          SO Sacramento St           29.91m      98-01 

 10 Dickey, Allison           FR Nevada                  27.59m      90-06 

 11 Dugger, Brittany          JR Sacramento St           22.05m      72-04 

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 11.02  -0.2  1 

  2 Childs, Steven            SR UC Davis                 11.13  -0.2  1 

  3 Ilio, Chris               SO Sacramento St            11.32  -0.2  1 

  4 Strange, Jah              FR Sacramento St            11.35   1.8  2 

  5 Fourie, Bernhardt            UC Davis                 11.38  -0.2  1  11.376

  6 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 11.38   1.8  2  11.378

  7 Cooper, Richard           SO Sacramento St            11.43   1.8  2 

  8 Barger, Cory              JR Sacramento St            11.48   1.8  2 

  9 Jones, D'Mitre            SO American River          X11.53  -0.2  1 

 10 Barger, Dylan             SO Sacramento St            11.61   1.2  3 

 11 Ndirangu, Gathungu        JR Sacramento St            11.73   1.8  2 

 12 Briscoe, Pierre           FR American River          X11.78   1.8  2 

 13 Harris, Trevon            SO Unattached              X12.00   1.8  2 

 14 Yang, Eugene              SR Strawberry Cyn          X13.06   1.2  3 

 15 Munoz, Andre              SO Unattached              X14.33   1.2  3 

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Thomas, Brian                UC Davis                 21.95  -2.1  1 

  2 McDonald, John            SO Merritt                 X22.21  -2.1  1 

  3 Hoffman, Ryan             JR UC Davis                 22.53  -2.1  1 

  4 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 22.61  -1.4  2 

  5 Strange, Jah              FR Sacramento St            22.71  -1.4  2 

  6 Fourie, Bernhardt            UC Davis                 22.78  -1.4  2 

  7 Ardis, Antony             SR UC Davis                 22.89  -2.1  1 

  8 Childs, Steven            SR UC Davis                 22.94   NWI  3 

  9 Block, Joshua             SR UC Davis                 23.11  -1.4  2 

 10 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 23.32   NWI  3 

 11 Carson, Blaise               Unattached              X23.33  -1.4  2 

 12 Jones, D'Mitre            SO American River          X23.38  -1.4  2 

 13 Barger, Cory              JR Sacramento St            23.41   NWI  3 

 14 Snyder, Josh              FR American River          X23.46   NWI  3 

 15 Ilio, Chris               SO Sacramento St            23.51  -1.4  2 

 16 Ndirangu, Gathungu        JR Sacramento St            23.61  -1.4  2 

 17 Briscoe, Pierre           FR American River          X23.65  -0.3  4 

 18 Barger, Dylan             SO Sacramento St            23.90   NWI  3 

 19 Cho, (Jeff) Senunghyun    FR American River          X24.02  -0.3  4 

 20 Harris, Trevon            SO Unattached              X24.42  -0.3  4 

 21 Munoz, Andre              SO Unattached              X29.48  -0.3  4 

 -- Cardoza, Garrett             American River             XDQ   NWI  3  Ran under wrong name

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Thomas, Brian                UC Davis                 48.03   1 

  2 Grigoriev, Alex           SR UC Davis                 48.52   1 

  3 Hoffman, Ryan             JR UC Davis                 48.65   1 

  4 Turner, Michael           SR Sacramento St            49.36   1 

  5 Ardono, Eric                 Sacramento St            49.39   1 

  6 Ardis, Antony             SR UC Davis                 49.46   1 

  7 Niederer, Karsten         JR Sacramento St            50.27   2 

  8 Block, Joshua             SR UC Davis                 50.60   2 

  9 Holman, Joshua            FR Merritt                 X51.62   1 

 10 Huynh, Taylor             SR Sacramento St            51.92   3 

 11 Carson, Blaise               Unattached              X51.99   2 

 12 Cho, (Jeff) Senunghyun    FR American River          X52.65   3 

 13 Snyder, Josh              FR American River          X52.92   3 

 14 Mehra, Anish              SR UC Davis                 55.32   3 

 -- garcia, dominick          FR Unattached                XDNF   2 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Nguyen, Cody                 Unattached            X1:55.76   1 

        57.151 (57.151)  1:55.757 (58.606)

  2 Hall, Joshua              FR Merritt               X1:55.81   1 

        57.819 (57.819)  1:55.809 (57.990)

  3 Ratto, Nick               SR UC Davis               1:56.22   1 

        57.250 (57.250)  1:56.219 (58.969)

  4 Rushing, Jordon              UC Davis               1:57.46   1 

        57.770 (57.770)  1:57.451 (59.681)

  5 Venegas, Alberto          SO Cal St. East Bay      X1:57.68   1 

           56.892 (56.892)        1:57.673 (1:00.781)

  6 Grovers, Joseph              UC Davis T C          X1:59.01   1 

           58.479 (58.479)        1:59.007 (1:00.528)

  7 Jones, Eric                  UC Davis T C          X2:00.25   2 

       1:00.876 (1:00.876)          2:00.248 (59.372)

  8 Whealen, Jake                UC Davis T C          X2:01.59   2 

       1:01.803 (1:01.803)          2:01.585 (59.782)

  9 Hoppe, Fenn               FR UC Davis               2:01.91   2 

       1:00.831 (1:00.831)        2:01.903 (1:01.072)

 10 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry Cyn        X2:03.72   1 

           59.434 (59.434)        2:03.718 (1:04.284)

 11 Ratto, Daniel             FR St. Mary's (Ca)        2:04.23   1 

           59.831 (59.831)        2:04.225 (1:04.394)

 12 Huynh, Adam               SR Sacramento St          2:04.95   1 

           57.705 (57.705)        2:04.946 (1:07.241)

 13 Carpenter, Aidan             UC Davis T C          X2:05.21   2 

       1:01.380 (1:01.380)        2:05.202 (1:03.822)

 14 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached            X2:06.22   2 

       1:02.287 (1:02.287)        2:06.212 (1:03.925)

 15 Flores, Gerardo              UC Davis T C          X2:09.86   2 

       1:03.144 (1:03.144)        2:09.857 (1:06.713)

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McClain, Caleb            SO San Francisco          4:05.03   1 

           49.793 (49.793)        1:54.965 (1:05.172)        3:02.505 (1:07.540)

       4:05.021 (1:02.516)

  2 Harper, Ben                  Strawberry Cyn        X4:05.31   1 

           49.267 (49.267)        1:54.668 (1:05.401)        3:02.082 (1:07.414)

       4:05.304 (1:03.222)

  3 Monsalud, Cristian        SO San Francisco          4:05.36   1 

           49.014 (49.014)        1:54.450 (1:05.436)        3:01.955 (1:07.505)

       4:05.354 (1:03.399)

  4 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry Cyn        X4:06.14   1 

           49.498 (49.498)        1:54.819 (1:05.321)        3:01.478 (1:06.659)

       4:06.137 (1:04.659)

  5 Sanchez, Anthony          FR UC Davis               4:07.09   1 

           48.656 (48.656)        1:54.098 (1:05.442)        3:02.161 (1:08.063)

       4:07.087 (1:04.926)

  6 Euerle, William           SR Strawberry Cyn        X4:07.43   1 

           49.590 (49.590)        1:55.208 (1:05.618)        3:02.745 (1:07.537)

       4:07.423 (1:04.678)

  7 Carpenter, Aidan             UC Davis T C          X4:10.18   1 

           50.586 (50.586)        1:57.719 (1:07.133)        3:06.314 (1:08.595)

       4:10.177 (1:03.863)

  8 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry Cyn        X4:11.02   1 

           50.844 (50.844)        1:57.654 (1:06.810)        3:05.918 (1:08.264)

       4:11.020 (1:05.102)

  9 Weber, Matt                  Strawberry Cyn        X4:11.48   1 

           51.073 (51.073)        1:57.332 (1:06.259)        3:04.715 (1:07.383)

       4:11.478 (1:06.763)

 10 Thurman, Justin           SO Unattached            X4:15.15   2 

           50.018 (50.018)        2:00.760 (1:10.742)        3:11.356 (1:10.596)

       4:15.147 (1:03.791)

 11 Barretto, Ruy                UC Davis T C          X4:15.94   2 

           49.632 (49.632)        2:00.272 (1:10.640)        3:10.582 (1:10.310)

       4:15.932 (1:05.350)

 12 Gannon, Colin             SR Strawberry Cyn        X4:16.25   1 

           51.115 (51.115)        1:58.049 (1:06.934)        3:07.076 (1:09.027)

       4:16.246 (1:09.170)

 13 Battaglino, Alexander     SR Strawberry Cyn        X4:16.30   1 

           50.519 (50.519)        1:57.451 (1:06.932)        3:05.144 (1:07.693)

       4:16.299 (1:11.155)

 14 Lewis, Andrew                UC Davis T C          X4:18.83   2 

           50.804 (50.804)        2:01.552 (1:10.748)        3:12.027 (1:10.475)

       4:18.827 (1:06.800)

 15 Palomares, Cesar             Unattached            X4:19.63   2 

           50.313 (50.313)        1:59.810 (1:09.497)        3:10.080 (1:10.270)

       4:19.624 (1:09.544)

 16 Krall, Max                   Unattached            X4:23.24   2 

           51.129 (51.129)        2:01.934 (1:10.805)        3:12.867 (1:10.933)

       4:23.239 (1:10.372)

 17 Tsugawa, Jason               UC Davis T C          X4:29.02   2 

           51.380 (51.380)        2:02.264 (1:10.884)        3:14.143 (1:11.879)

       4:29.013 (1:14.870)

 18 Rahman, Samir                UC Davis T C          X4:35.55   2 

           52.530 (52.530)        2:04.365 (1:11.835)        3:20.685 (1:16.320)

       4:35.547 (1:14.862)

 19 Newsom, Zach              SR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:37.16   2 

           50.566 (50.566)        2:01.620 (1:11.054)        3:18.152 (1:16.532)

       4:37.160 (1:19.008)

 20 Perez, Matthew               Strawberry Cyn        X4:52.21   2 

           56.666 (56.666)        2:13.453 (1:16.787)        3:32.601 (1:19.148)

       4:52.209 (1:19.608)

 21 Munoz, Andre              SO Unattached            X5:44.00   2 

           57.241 (57.241)        2:23.306 (1:26.065)        4:06.667 (1:43.361)

       5:44.000 (1:37.333)

 

Men 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis T C          X8:47.30  

           37.684 (37.684)        1:49.657 (1:11.973)        3:00.864 (1:11.207)

       4:12.512 (1:11.648)        5:24.110 (1:11.598)        6:34.877 (1:10.767)

       7:44.735 (1:09.858)        8:47.295 (1:02.560)

  2 Schraer, Aidan            JR Sacramento St          8:51.03  

           38.186 (38.186)        1:49.078 (1:10.892)        3:00.572 (1:11.494)

       4:12.250 (1:11.678)        6:34.312 (2:22.062)        8:51.022 (2:16.710)

  3 Labadie, Mason            SO St. Mary's (Ca)        8:51.69  

       1:49.474 (1:49.474)        3:00.764 (1:11.290)        4:12.348 (1:11.584)

       5:24.611 (1:12.263)        6:35.972 (1:11.361)        7:47.199 (1:11.227)

       8:51.681 (1:04.482)

  4 Leon, Esteban             SO Cal St. East Bay      X8:54.75  

           37.943 (37.943)        1:49.231 (1:11.288)        3:00.327 (1:11.096)

       4:12.018 (1:11.691)        5:23.891 (1:11.873)        6:35.932 (1:12.041)

       7:47.460 (1:11.528)        8:54.742 (1:07.282)

  5 Salcido, Ryan             JR Sacramento St          8:55.78  

           38.227 (38.227)        1:49.416 (1:11.189)        3:00.671 (1:11.255)

       4:12.271 (1:11.600)        5:24.318 (1:12.047)        6:35.696 (1:11.378)

       7:47.235 (1:11.539)        8:55.773 (1:08.538)

  6 Lee, Anthony                 Strawberry Cyn        X8:56.72  

           38.322 (38.322)        1:49.457 (1:11.135)        3:01.019 (1:11.562)

       4:12.597 (1:11.578)        5:24.745 (1:12.148)        6:35.849 (1:11.104)

       7:47.084 (1:11.235)        8:56.717 (1:09.633)

  7 Boffman, Raymond          SO St. Mary's (Ca)        9:06.89  

           38.542 (38.542)        1:51.330 (1:12.788)        3:06.332 (1:15.002)

       4:21.035 (1:14.703)        5:32.123 (1:11.088)        6:44.655 (1:12.532)

       7:58.964 (1:14.309)        9:06.885 (1:07.921)

  8 Sotelo, Israel            SO Cal St. East Bay      X9:07.35  

           37.757 (37.757)        1:49.037 (1:11.280)        3:00.282 (1:11.245)

       4:12.101 (1:11.819)        5:24.544 (1:12.443)        6:37.365 (1:12.821)

       7:52.813 (1:15.448)        9:07.342 (1:14.529)

  9 Shahmirzadi, Camron       SR West Valley T C       X9:23.50  

           37.419 (37.419)        1:46.189 (1:08.770)        2:57.621 (1:11.432)

       4:10.369 (1:12.748)        5:24.256 (1:13.887)        6:38.402 (1:14.146)

       8:00.592 (1:22.190)        9:23.496 (1:22.904)

 10 Molina, Deion             FR Cal St. East Bay      X9:26.64  

           37.985 (37.985)        1:49.877 (1:11.892)        3:01.726 (1:11.849)

       4:15.526 (1:13.800)        5:34.077 (1:18.551)        6:53.642 (1:19.565)

       8:13.670 (1:20.028)        9:26.636 (1:12.966)

 11 Kanlong, Zach             JR Cal St. East Bay      X9:29.16  

           38.158 (38.158)        1:49.867 (1:11.709)        3:01.669 (1:11.802)

       4:15.066 (1:13.397)        5:33.464 (1:18.398)        6:53.936 (1:20.472)

       8:14.071 (1:20.135)        9:29.155 (1:15.084)

 12 Fetter, Kyle              SR Cal St. East Bay      X9:29.97  

           38.903 (38.903)        1:53.232 (1:14.329)        3:08.801 (1:15.569)

       4:25.519 (1:16.718)        5:43.196 (1:17.677)        7:00.783 (1:17.587)

       8:17.904 (1:17.121)        9:29.965 (1:12.061)

 13 Parada, Irvin             SR Cal St. East Bay      X9:30.42  

       1:49.284 (1:49.284)        3:00.515 (1:11.231)        4:12.818 (1:12.303)

       5:28.554 (1:15.736)        6:48.629 (1:20.075)        8:10.887 (1:22.258)

       9:30.420 (1:19.533)

 14 Lewis, Andrew                UC Davis T C          X9:35.82  

           39.153 (39.153)        1:54.140 (1:14.987)        3:09.584 (1:15.444)

       4:26.150 (1:16.566)        5:44.451 (1:18.301)        7:02.021 (1:17.570)

       8:20.257 (1:18.236)        9:35.815 (1:15.558)

 15 Del Monaco, Mark          SR Unattached            X9:56.44  

           38.668 (38.668)        1:50.964 (1:12.296)        3:06.128 (1:15.164)

       4:25.303 (1:19.175)        5:47.755 (1:22.452)        7:11.390 (1:23.635)

       8:34.643 (1:23.253)        9:56.436 (1:21.793)

 16 Olson, Cameron            SO Cal St. East Bay     X10:34.78  

           39.179 (39.179)        1:53.840 (1:14.661)        3:10.703 (1:16.863)

       4:32.557 (1:21.854)        5:59.783 (1:27.226)        7:30.445 (1:30.662)

       9:04.060 (1:33.615)       10:34.774 (1:30.714)

 17 Flores, Gerardo              UC Davis T C         X10:48.76  

           39.791 (39.791)        1:57.782 (1:17.991)        3:19.158 (1:21.376)

       4:41.820 (1:22.662)        6:08.428 (1:26.608)        7:42.251 (1:33.823)

       9:17.542 (1:35.291)       10:48.751 (1:31.209)

 

Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ceja, Jordy                  UC Davis              14:34.63  

           35.718 (35.718)        1:45.832 (1:10.114)        2:56.274 (1:10.442)

       4:05.977 (1:09.703)        5:16.326 (1:10.349)        6:28.422 (1:12.096)

       7:40.017 (1:11.595)        8:51.357 (1:11.340)       10:02.309 (1:10.952)

      11:12.817 (1:10.508)       12:22.784 (1:09.967)       13:32.920 (1:10.136)

      14:34.628 (1:01.708)

  2 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis T C         X14:38.07  

           35.173 (35.173)        1:45.649 (1:10.476)        2:56.489 (1:10.840)

       4:06.229 (1:09.740)        5:16.561 (1:10.332)        6:28.648 (1:12.087)

       7:40.318 (1:11.670)        8:51.603 (1:11.285)       10:02.536 (1:10.933)

      11:13.072 (1:10.536)       12:23.039 (1:09.967)       13:33.240 (1:10.201)

      14:38.066 (1:04.826)

  3 Hiscott, Michael           5 West Valley T C      X14:50.63  

           34.881 (34.881)        1:43.723 (1:08.842)        2:52.803 (1:09.080)

       4:02.275 (1:09.472)        5:12.744 (1:10.469)        6:23.623 (1:10.879)

       7:35.080 (1:11.457)        8:47.366 (1:12.286)       10:00.406 (1:13.040)

      11:14.026 (1:13.620)       12:28.437 (1:14.411)       13:42.850 (1:14.413)

      14:50.625 (1:07.775)

  4 Briskman, Jonathan           Strawberry Cyn       X15:06.64  

           36.579 (36.579)        1:46.794 (1:10.215)        2:57.277 (1:10.483)

       4:07.087 (1:09.810)        5:17.624 (1:10.537)        6:28.941 (1:11.317)

       7:41.010 (1:12.069)        8:53.511 (1:12.501)       10:07.617 (1:14.106)

      11:22.622 (1:15.005)       12:38.578 (1:15.956)       13:54.081 (1:15.503)

      15:06.635 (1:12.554)

  5 Bouhassoun, Salem            Unattached           X15:10.84  

           35.919 (35.919)        1:46.542 (1:10.623)        2:57.705 (1:11.163)

       4:08.634 (1:10.929)        5:20.672 (1:12.038)        6:33.517 (1:12.845)

       7:47.708 (1:14.191)        9:02.471 (1:14.763)       10:15.894 (1:13.423)

      11:29.370 (1:13.476)       12:46.362 (1:16.992)       14:02.662 (1:16.300)

      15:10.836 (1:08.174)

  6 Horvath, Jonathan         FR UC Davis              15:13.72  

           35.437 (35.437)        1:46.050 (1:10.613)        2:56.975 (1:10.925)

       4:06.769 (1:09.794)        5:17.260 (1:10.491)        6:30.066 (1:12.806)

       7:42.049 (1:11.983)        8:56.228 (1:14.179)       10:13.125 (1:16.897)

      11:29.593 (1:16.468)       12:46.544 (1:16.951)       14:02.370 (1:15.826)

      15:13.712 (1:11.342)

  7 Abundez-Dominguez, Olive     UC Davis              15:21.02  

           35.664 (35.664)        1:46.186 (1:10.522)        2:56.945 (1:10.759)

       4:06.693 (1:09.748)        5:17.381 (1:10.688)        6:30.290 (1:12.909)

       7:41.782 (1:11.492)        8:56.546 (1:14.764)       10:14.095 (1:17.549)

      11:32.287 (1:18.192)       12:52.551 (1:20.264)       14:11.293 (1:18.742)

      15:21.019 (1:09.726)

  8 Cobert, Adam                 UC Davis T C         X15:21.79  

           36.382 (36.382)        1:47.652 (1:11.270)        3:00.436 (1:12.784)

       4:14.284 (1:13.848)        5:27.265 (1:12.981)        6:40.910 (1:13.645)

       7:55.890 (1:14.980)        9:11.686 (1:15.796)       10:27.113 (1:15.427)

      11:43.423 (1:16.310)       12:59.515 (1:16.092)       14:14.670 (1:15.155)

      15:21.789 (1:07.119)

  9 Torgun, George               Strawberry Cyn       X15:45.63  

           37.074 (37.074)        1:49.478 (1:12.404)        3:03.585 (1:14.107)

       4:18.856 (1:15.271)        5:35.211 (1:16.355)        6:50.673 (1:15.462)

       8:07.780 (1:17.107)        9:25.550 (1:17.770)       10:43.481 (1:17.931)

      12:01.059 (1:17.578)       13:19.430 (1:18.371)       14:34.264 (1:14.834)

      15:45.624 (1:11.360)

 10 Zufall, Blake                UC Davis T C         X15:51.28  

           36.680 (36.680)        1:48.364 (1:11.684)        3:03.240 (1:14.876)

       4:18.665 (1:15.425)        5:34.711 (1:16.046)        6:52.141 (1:17.430)

       8:09.050 (1:16.909)        9:28.896 (1:19.846)       10:47.306 (1:18.410)

      12:07.331 (1:20.025)       13:27.223 (1:19.892)       14:46.174 (1:18.951)

      15:51.272 (1:05.098)

 11 Jones, Eric                  UC Davis T C         X15:51.55  

           36.154 (36.154)        1:47.462 (1:11.308)        3:00.647 (1:13.185)

       4:14.578 (1:13.931)        5:27.774 (1:13.196)        6:41.492 (1:13.718)

       7:57.588 (1:16.096)        9:15.650 (1:18.062)       10:33.820 (1:18.170)

      11:54.802 (1:20.982)       13:16.251 (1:21.449)       14:36.435 (1:20.184)

      15:51.548 (1:15.113)

 12 Bonner, Zachary           SO Gldn Vly Harrier     X16:12.91  

           35.509 (35.509)        1:47.214 (1:11.705)        3:00.850 (1:13.636)

       4:15.192 (1:14.342)        5:31.918 (1:16.726)        6:51.017 (1:19.099)

       8:09.948 (1:18.931)        9:30.554 (1:20.606)       10:52.420 (1:21.866)

      12:14.513 (1:22.093)       13:35.555 (1:21.042)       14:56.398 (1:20.843)

      16:12.901 (1:16.503)

 13 Siino, Nick                  UC Davis T C         X16:19.16  

           37.691 (37.691)        1:50.721 (1:13.030)        3:06.460 (1:15.739)

       4:23.506 (1:17.046)        5:42.856 (1:19.350)        7:01.149 (1:18.293)

       8:20.042 (1:18.893)        9:39.529 (1:19.487)       10:58.792 (1:19.263)

      12:18.639 (1:19.847)       13:38.853 (1:20.214)       14:59.687 (1:20.834)

      16:19.159 (1:19.472)

 14 Vargas, Rodrigo           SR Unattached           X16:44.01  

           36.888 (36.888)        1:47.880 (1:10.992)        2:59.530 (1:11.650)

       4:14.451 (1:14.921)        5:34.934 (1:20.483)        6:57.894 (1:22.960)

       8:23.595 (1:25.701)        9:50.363 (1:26.768)       11:16.462 (1:26.099)

      12:43.430 (1:26.968)       14:07.756 (1:24.326)       15:29.383 (1:21.627)

      16:44.005 (1:14.622)

 15 Arbaugh, Ben                 UC Davis T C         X16:59.38  

           37.436 (37.436)        1:50.077 (1:12.641)        3:05.975 (1:15.898)

       4:23.208 (1:17.233)        5:42.591 (1:19.383)        7:03.924 (1:21.333)

       8:26.594 (1:22.670)        9:50.528 (1:23.934)       11:16.813 (1:26.285)

      12:43.630 (1:26.817)       14:09.712 (1:26.082)       15:36.064 (1:26.352)

      16:59.377 (1:23.313)

 16 Tan, Gavin                   UC Davis T C         X17:44.66  

           38.917 (38.917)        2:01.187 (1:22.270)        3:25.254 (1:24.067)

       4:49.446 (1:24.192)        6:13.264 (1:23.818)        7:38.980 (1:25.716)

       9:05.669 (1:26.689)       10:32.228 (1:26.559)       11:58.553 (1:26.325)

      13:25.332 (1:26.779)       14:53.319 (1:27.987)       16:20.143 (1:26.824)

      17:44.651 (1:24.508)

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 eastman, dominick            Auc Elite               X14.41  -0.3  1 

  2 Allen, Asa                SO Merritt                 X14.61  -0.3  1 

  3 Walden, Aric              SR Sacramento St            14.74  -0.3  1 

  4 Griffith, Derrick         FR American River          X15.53  -0.3  1 

  5 Robie, Alex               FR American River          X15.63  -0.3  1 

  6 Woods, Treshon            SO American River          X15.67  -0.3  1 

  7 Grossman, Thomas             UC Davis                 17.11  -1.5  2 

  8 Bailey, Stephen              Strawberry Cyn          X18.34  -1.5  2 

 -- Vonasek, Morgan           FR American River            XDNF  -1.5  2 

 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Woods, Treshon            SO American River          X54.66  

  2 Legohn, Jelani            SR UC Davis                 54.97  

  3 Quichocho, Junior         FR American River          X56.59  

  4 Grossman, Thomas             UC Davis                 57.40  

  5 Griffith, Derrick         FR American River          X58.87  

  6 Bailey, Stephen              Strawberry Cyn        X1:02.48  

 

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Rushing, Jordon              UC Davis               6:02.97  

       1:14.070 (1:14.070)        2:24.845 (1:10.775)        3:36.241 (1:11.396)

       4:49.100 (1:12.859)        6:02.966 (1:13.866)

  2 Hoppe, Fenn               FR UC Davis               6:26.74  

       1:16.721 (1:16.721)        2:31.367 (1:14.646)        3:47.633 (1:16.266)

       5:08.605 (1:20.972)        6:26.740 (1:18.135)

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.68  

     1) Childs, Steven SR               2) Hoffman, Ryan JR               

     3) Grigoriev, Alex SR              4) Ardis, Antony SR               

  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.89  

     1) Ilio, Chris SO                  2) Niederer, Karsten JR           

     3) Turner, Michael SR              4) Adorno, Eric SR                

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Merritt  'A'                                       X3:22.45  

     1) Allen, Asa SO                   2) Holman, Joshua FR              

     3) McDonald, John SO               4) Hall, Joshua FR                

 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                                     DNF  

     1) Acevedo, Alec SR                2) Jette, Max JR                  

     3) Stich, Andrew JR                4) Turner, Michael SR             

 

Men High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Onuoha, Daniel            SO Sacramento St            2.00m    6-06.75 

  2 Giusti, Jianni               UC Davis                 1.95m    6-04.75 

  3 Cawley, Maximilian           UC Davis                 1.90m    6-02.75 

  4 Robie, Alex               FR American River          X1.85m    6-00.75 

  5 Abdullah, Mohamed         JR Sacramento St           J1.85m    6-00.75 

  6 Armstead, Darius          JR Sacramento St            1.80m    5-10.75 

 

Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Beltran, Matt             SO American River          X4.05m   13-03.50 

  2 Anderson, Talen           FR American River          X3.75m   12-03.50 

 -- Hubby, Trevor             SR Sacramento St               NH            

 -- Pust, Steven              SR Sacramento St               NH            

 

Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Childs, Steven            SR UC Davis                 7.23m   1.0  23-08.75 

  2 Yoshihiro, Suzuki            Unattached              X7.08m   0.8  23-02.75 

  3 Grossman, Thomas             UC Davis                 6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 

  4 Cooper, Richard           SO Sacramento St            6.92m   0.8  22-08.50 

  5 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 

  6 Jackson, Adrienne            Unattached              X6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 

  7 Dodds, Kevin                 UC Davis                 6.41m   0.4  21-00.50 

 -- Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      UC Davis                  FOUL                 

 

Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Yoshihiro, Suzuki            Unattached             X15.78m   1.6  51-09.25 

  2 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                15.26m   1.6  50-00.75 

  3 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      UC Davis                15.23m   2.7  49-11.75 

  4 Dodds, Kevin                 UC Davis                14.55m   1.4  47-09.00 

  5 Cawley, Maximilian           UC Davis                14.43m   1.4  47-04.25 

  6 Lewis, Kailen             SO Merritt                X14.25m   1.5  46-09.00 

  7 Jackson, Adrienne            Unattached             X14.19m   0.9  46-06.75 

  8 Colvin-Hopson, Derryl        Unattached             X13.90m   2.8  45-07.25 

 

Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Richardson, Gregory          UC Davis                15.76m   51-08.50 

  2 Santiago, Anthony         SO Sacramento St           14.95m   49-00.75 

  3 Pertusati, Michael           UC Davis                14.80m   48-06.75 

  4 Hopson, Anthony           FR Unattached             X13.10m   42-11.75 

  5 Styler, Brett             FR American River         X11.16m   36-07.50 

 

Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Peterson, Kyle            SO Sacramento St           49.72m     163-01 

  2 Carrillo, Kyle            FR Sacramento St           49.29m     161-08 

  3 Pertusati, Michael           UC Davis                48.84m     160-03 

  4 Richardson, Gregory          UC Davis                44.97m     147-06 

  5 Burrow, Garrett           JR UC Davis                42.96m     140-11 

  6 Hamilton, Trevor          FR American River         X39.21m     128-08 

  7 Santiago, Anthony         SO Sacramento St           38.35m     125-10 

  8 Schneider, Grant          FR American River         X38.13m     125-01 

  9 Styler, Brett             FR American River         X34.60m     113-06 

 

Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Peterson, Kyle            SO Sacramento St           52.90m     173-07 

  2 Pertusati, Michael           UC Davis                52.19m     171-03 

  3 Holt, Cody                   Unattached             X50.36m     165-03 

  4 Burrow, Garrett           JR UC Davis                49.95m     163-10 

  5 Hamilton, Trevor          FR American River         X49.12m     161-02 

  6 Halford, Matt             SO American River         X47.13m     154-07 

  7 Jackson, Zane             SO American River         X43.93m     144-01 

  8 Schneider, Grant          FR American River         X40.60m     133-02 

  9 Carrillo, Kyle            FR Sacramento St           37.85m     124-02 

 10 Santiago, Anthony         SO Sacramento St           37.07m     121-07 

 11 Quintero, Bryan              Unattached             X32.91m     108-00 

 

Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Stich, Andrew             JR Sacramento St           53.36m     175-01 

  2 Hubby, Trevor             SR Sacramento St           48.41m     158-10 

  3 Giusti, Jianni               UC Davis                48.38m     158-09 

  4 Schneider, Grant          FR American River         X46.65m     153-01 

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) UC Davis                   237        2) Sacramento St.            153   

    3) Nevada                     146        4) San Francisco              28   

    5) Pacific                      4        6) St. Mary's (Cal.)           2   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) UC Davis                   295        2) Sacramento St.            139   

    3) St. Mary's (Cal.)           20        4) San Francisco              18