Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/5/2013
                         Pacific @ Stanford - 1/5/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                                 1:41.60  
     1) Schaefer, Maddy SO              2) Moss, KC FR                    
     3) Lee, Felicia JR                 4) Pulte, Jaynie FR               
                  25.46       53.94 (28.48)     1:18.12 (24.18)     1:41.60 (23.48)
  2 Stanford University-PC  'B'                                 1:42.00  
     1) Thayer, Annemarie SO            2) Olsen, Katie SO                
     3) Murez, Andi SR                  4) Ama, Julia FR                  
                  25.95       53.87 (27.92)     1:18.60 (24.73)     1:42.00 (23.40)
  3 Stanford University-PC  'C'                                x1:44.39  
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan SR       2) Haase, Sarah FR                
     3) Sims, Haley SO                  4) Whitford, Alex JR              
                  26.29       55.06 (28.77)     1:20.79 (25.73)     1:44.39 (23.60)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                           1:46.62  
     1) Wyant, Becca SR                 2) McGowan, Mallory SR            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel SO               4) Mardones, Cristina FR          
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:22.55 (25.54)     1:46.62 (24.07)
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                           1:50.22  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren SR              2) King, Camorah FR               
     3) Vetterlein, Allie SR            4) Sumioka, Annie SO              
                  28.29       59.48 (31.19)     1:25.22 (25.74)     1:50.22 (25.00)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                          x1:56.58  
     1) Threw, Kristin FR               2) Mack, Shannon SO               
     3) Chaplin, Jenna SR               4) Bolin, Shelby JR               
                  30.07     1:03.15 (33.08)     1:30.26 (27.11)     1:56.58 (26.32)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, Natalie           SR STAN-PC                       10:13.24  
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)     1:28.85 (30.87)     1:59.67 (30.82)
        2:30.58 (30.91)     3:01.22 (30.64)     3:32.02 (30.80)     4:02.99 (30.97)
        4:34.06 (31.07)     5:05.05 (30.99)     5:36.23 (31.18)     6:07.09 (30.86)
        6:38.11 (31.02)     7:08.95 (30.84)     7:39.83 (30.88)     8:11.05 (31.22)
        8:42.16 (31.11)     9:13.35 (31.19)     9:43.36 (30.01)    10:13.24 (29.88)
  2 Majeau, Fiona             SO STAN-PC                       10:14.67  
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.12 (30.90)     2:00.04 (30.92)
        2:30.98 (30.94)     3:02.02 (31.04)     3:33.22 (31.20)     4:04.55 (31.33)
        4:36.00 (31.45)     5:07.32 (31.32)     5:38.23 (30.91)     6:09.15 (30.92)
        6:40.19 (31.04)     7:11.36 (31.17)     7:42.29 (30.93)     8:12.95 (30.66)
        8:43.91 (30.96)     9:14.61 (30.70)     9:45.25 (30.64)    10:14.67 (29.42)
  3 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Uop-PC                        10:53.68  
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:37.52 (33.50)     2:10.70 (33.18)
        2:43.74 (33.04)     3:16.52 (32.78)     3:49.31 (32.79)     4:22.26 (32.95)
        4:55.27 (33.01)     5:27.97 (32.70)     6:00.67 (32.70)     6:33.19 (32.52)
        7:05.90 (32.71)     7:38.29 (32.39)     8:10.96 (32.67)     8:43.49 (32.53)
        9:16.13 (32.64)     9:48.91 (32.78)    10:21.46 (32.55)    10:53.68 (32.22)
  4 Schramm, Lydia            JR Uop-PC                        10:58.78  
                  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:35.39 (32.64)     2:08.27 (32.88)
        2:41.36 (33.09)     3:14.55 (33.19)     3:47.69 (33.14)     4:20.77 (33.08)
        4:53.97 (33.20)     5:27.18 (33.21)     6:00.24 (33.06)     6:33.21 (32.97)
        7:06.23 (33.02)     7:39.65 (33.42)     8:12.97 (33.32)     8:46.10 (33.13)
        9:19.34 (33.24)     9:52.64 (33.30)    10:25.99 (33.35)    10:58.78 (32.79)
  5 Johanson, Sydni           SO Uop-PC                        11:10.68  
                  29.69     1:02.63 (32.94)     1:35.98 (33.35)     2:09.29 (33.31)
        2:43.13 (33.84)     3:16.97 (33.84)     3:51.14 (34.17)     4:25.12 (33.98)
        4:59.32 (34.20)     5:33.32 (34.00)     6:07.14 (33.82)     6:41.52 (34.38)
        7:15.58 (34.06)     7:49.91 (34.33)     8:23.82 (33.91)     8:57.36 (33.54)
        9:31.34 (33.98)    10:05.13 (33.79)    10:38.07 (32.94)    11:10.68 (32.61)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andie             JR STAN-PC                        1:50.02  
                  26.25       53.92 (27.67)     1:21.96 (28.04)     1:50.02 (28.06)
  2 Brown, Allison            FR STAN-PC                        1:50.42  
                  26.38       54.26 (27.88)     1:22.72 (28.46)     1:50.42 (27.70)
  3 Arnold, Allison           JR STAN-PC                        1:52.13  
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)     1:23.61 (28.76)     1:52.13 (28.52)
  4 Shillington, Hayley       JR Uop-PC                         1:52.82  
                  26.72       54.94 (28.22)     1:23.95 (29.01)     1:52.82 (28.87)
  5 Stein, Mackenzie          SO STAN-PC                       x1:53.70  
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)     1:24.13 (29.02)     1:53.70 (29.57)
  6 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Uop-PC                         1:57.45  
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:27.60 (30.42)     1:57.45 (29.85)
  7 Cameron, Bo               JR Uop-PC                         1:58.72  
                  27.94       58.00 (30.06)     1:28.32 (30.32)     1:58.72 (30.40)
  8 Eldridge, Zoe             FR Uop-PC                        x2:04.76  
                  28.62     1:00.30 (31.68)     1:32.49 (32.19)     2:04.76 (32.27)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia              JR STAN-PC                          53.92  
                  26.17       53.92 (27.75)                                        
  2 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    SR STAN-PC                          55.32  
                  27.07       55.32 (28.25)                                        
  3 Hammes, Jessie            SR STAN-PC                          59.21  
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)                                        
  4 Bolin, Shelby             JR Uop-PC                         1:01.23  
                  29.85     1:01.23 (31.38)                                        
  5 Sumioka, Annie            SO Uop-PC                         1:02.54  
                  30.26     1:02.54 (32.28)                                        
  6 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Uop-PC                         1:02.62  
                  30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)                                        
 -- Crowder, Kelsey           SO Uop-PC                        X1:02.73  
                  30.33     1:02.73 (32.40)                                        
 -- Threw, Kristin            FR Uop-PC                        X1:03.68  
                  30.65     1:03.68 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haase, Sarah              FR STAN-PC                        1:02.40  
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)                                        
  2 Moss, KC                  FR STAN-PC                        1:02.47  
                  29.70     1:02.47 (32.77)                                        
  3 Mardones, Cristina        FR Uop-PC                         1:06.32  
                  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)                                        
  4 McGowan, Mallory          SR Uop-PC                         1:06.83  
                  31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)                                        
  5 King, Camorah             FR Uop-PC                         1:09.76  
                  32.44     1:09.76 (37.32)                                        
  6 Mack, Shannon             SO Uop-PC                        x1:12.10  
                  33.89     1:12.10 (38.21)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kaia             SR STAN-PC                        2:02.91  
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)     1:31.34 (31.58)     2:02.91 (31.57)
  2 Chen, Kirstie             JR STAN-PC                        2:02.96  
                  27.27       58.96 (31.69)     1:30.71 (31.75)     2:02.96 (32.25)
  3 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Uop-PC                         2:10.65  
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)     1:37.20 (33.93)     2:10.65 (33.45)
  4 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Uop-PC                         2:12.82  
                  29.43     1:02.93 (33.50)     1:37.98 (35.05)     2:12.82 (34.84)
  5 Schramm, Lydia            JR Uop-PC                         2:22.86  
                  32.67     1:08.91 (36.24)     1:45.95 (37.04)     2:22.86 (36.91)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC                          23.11  
  2 Olsen, Katie              SO STAN-PC                          24.04  
  3 Ama, Julia                FR STAN-PC                          24.53  
  4 Sims, Haley               SO STAN-PC                         x24.75  
  5 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Uop-PC                           25.05  
  6 Sumioka, Annie            SO Uop-PC                           25.88  
  7 Threw, Kristin            FR Uop-PC                           26.05  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Maddy           SO STAN-PC                          49.91  
                  23.84       49.91 (26.07)                                        
  2 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    SR STAN-PC                          51.65  
                  25.02       51.65 (26.63)                                        
  3 Stein, Mackenzie          SO STAN-PC                          52.54  
                  25.59       52.54 (26.95)                                        
  4 Shillington, Hayley       JR Uop-PC                           52.79  
                  25.57       52.79 (27.22)                                        
  5 Whitford, Alex            JR STAN-PC                         x53.49  
                  25.62       53.49 (27.87)                                        
  6 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Uop-PC                           54.49  
                  26.21       54.49 (28.28)                                        
  7 Cameron, Bo               JR Uop-PC                           55.49  
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)                                        
  8 Sumioka, Annie            SO Uop-PC                          x57.73  
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
 -- Eldridge, Zoe             FR Uop-PC                          X55.94  
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)                                        
 -- Chaplin, Jenna            SR Uop-PC                          X56.80  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
 -- King, Camorah             FR Uop-PC                          X58.42  
                  27.87       58.42 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Annemarie         SO STAN-PC                        1:59.80  
                  28.42       58.50 (30.08)     1:29.07 (30.57)     1:59.80 (30.73)
  2 Taylor, Andie             JR STAN-PC                        2:00.81  
                  29.25       59.86 (30.61)     1:30.43 (30.57)     2:00.81 (30.38)
  3 Brown, Allison            FR STAN-PC                        2:05.36  
                  30.15     1:01.78 (31.63)     1:33.90 (32.12)     2:05.36 (31.46)
  4 Durant, Natalie           SR STAN-PC                       x2:05.77  
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:34.12 (32.36)     2:05.77 (31.65)
  5 Bolin, Shelby             JR Uop-PC                         2:11.01  
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)     1:37.76 (33.72)     2:11.01 (33.25)
  6 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Uop-PC                         2:17.16  
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)     1:41.94 (35.54)     2:17.16 (35.22)
  7 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Uop-PC                         2:17.42  
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)     1:41.86 (35.53)     2:17.42 (35.56)
  8 Threw, Kristin            FR Uop-PC                        x2:17.47  
                  32.28     1:06.84 (34.56)     1:42.70 (35.86)     2:17.47 (34.77)
 -- Johanson, Sydni           SO Uop-PC                        X2:21.36  
                  34.02     1:10.12 (36.10)     1:46.21 (36.09)     2:21.36 (35.15)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Katie              SO STAN-PC                        2:15.29  
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)     1:41.46 (34.41)     2:15.29 (33.83)
  2 Arnold, Allison           JR STAN-PC                        2:22.54  
                  32.92     1:09.23 (36.31)     1:45.65 (36.42)     2:22.54 (36.89)
  3 Mardones, Cristina        FR Uop-PC                         2:23.13  
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)     1:46.70 (36.59)     2:23.13 (36.43)
  4 McGowan, Mallory          SR Uop-PC                         2:25.35  
                  33.07     1:10.07 (37.00)     1:47.59 (37.52)     2:25.35 (37.76)
  5 Mack, Shannon             SO Uop-PC                         2:33.52  
                  34.81     1:14.08 (39.27)     1:53.75 (39.67)     2:33.52 (39.77)
  6 King, Camorah             FR Uop-PC                        x2:35.66  
                  35.63     1:15.55 (39.92)     1:55.61 (40.06)     2:35.66 (40.05)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley       JR Uop-PC                         5:12.18  
                  28.23       58.99 (30.76)     1:30.39 (31.40)     2:02.26 (31.87)
        2:33.84 (31.58)     3:05.80 (31.96)     3:37.76 (31.96)     4:09.66 (31.90)
        4:41.48 (31.82)     5:12.18 (30.70)                                        
  2 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Uop-PC                         5:21.62  
                  29.50     1:01.73 (32.23)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:07.92 (33.37)
        2:39.86 (31.94)     3:11.94 (32.08)     3:44.65 (32.71)     4:17.73 (33.08)
        4:50.25 (32.52)     5:21.62 (31.37)                                        
  3 Cameron, Bo               JR Uop-PC                         5:21.65  
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)     1:35.10 (32.79)     2:07.60 (32.50)
        2:39.94 (32.34)     3:12.39 (32.45)     3:44.91 (32.52)     4:17.88 (32.97)
        4:50.31 (32.43)     5:21.65 (31.34)                                        
  4 Schramm, Lydia            JR Uop-PC                        x5:27.63  
                  30.72     1:03.77 (33.05)     1:37.19 (33.42)     2:10.50 (33.31)
        2:43.51 (33.01)     3:16.03 (32.52)     3:48.88 (32.85)     4:21.81 (32.93)
        4:54.98 (33.17)     5:27.63 (32.65)                                        
 -- Majeau, Fiona             SO STAN-PC                       X4:59.86  
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:28.19 (30.32)     1:58.61 (30.42)
        2:28.72 (30.11)     2:58.66 (29.94)     3:29.14 (30.48)     3:59.71 (30.57)
        4:30.28 (30.57)     4:59.86 (29.58)                                        
 -- Simmons, Kaia             SR STAN-PC                       X5:02.75  
                  28.82       59.63 (30.81)     1:30.62 (30.99)     2:01.29 (30.67)
        2:32.10 (30.81)     3:02.40 (30.30)     3:32.89 (30.49)     4:03.32 (30.43)
        4:33.25 (29.93)     5:02.75 (29.50)                                        
 -- Chen, Kirstie             JR STAN-PC                       X5:05.96  
                  27.58       58.52 (30.94)     1:29.74 (31.22)     2:00.94 (31.20)
        2:32.07 (31.13)     3:03.26 (31.19)     3:34.35 (31.09)     4:05.23 (30.88)
        4:35.79 (30.56)     5:05.96 (30.17)                                        
 -- Anderson, Julia           FR STAN-PC                       X5:07.87  
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:29.45 (30.95)     2:00.78 (31.33)
        2:31.90 (31.12)     3:03.17 (31.27)     3:34.29 (31.12)     4:05.69 (31.40)
        4:37.12 (31.43)     5:07.87 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Uop-PC                           57.76  
                  27.10       57.76 (30.66)                                        
  2 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Uop-PC                           58.55  
                  27.47       58.55 (31.08)                                        
  3 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Uop-PC                         1:00.69  
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
 -- Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC                         X56.27  
                  26.64       56.27 (29.63)                                        
 -- Pulte, Jaynie             FR STAN-PC                         X57.00  
                  26.91       57.00 (30.09)                                        
 -- Hammes, Jessie            SR STAN-PC                         X58.46  
                  27.14       58.46 (31.32)                                        
 -- Ama, Julia                FR STAN-PC                       X1:00.81  
                  28.11     1:00.81 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Shannon             SO Uop-PC                         4:45.48  
                  30.55     1:05.70 (35.15)     1:42.77 (37.07)     2:19.32 (36.55)
        2:58.82 (39.50)     3:39.19 (40.37)     4:12.78 (33.59)     4:45.48 (32.70)
  2 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Uop-PC                         4:49.56  
                  31.37     1:07.81 (36.44)     1:44.19 (36.38)     2:21.49 (37.30)
        3:02.08 (40.59)     3:43.48 (41.40)     4:16.81 (33.33)     4:49.56 (32.75)
  3 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Uop-PC                         4:54.68  
                  32.40     1:09.59 (37.19)     1:48.27 (38.68)     2:24.98 (36.71)
        3:06.31 (41.33)     3:48.58 (42.27)     4:21.90 (33.32)     4:54.68 (32.78)
 -- Taylor, Andie             JR STAN-PC                       X4:18.54  
                  28.37       59.67 (31.30)     1:32.32 (32.65)     2:04.11 (31.79)
        2:41.56 (37.45)     3:19.31 (37.75)     3:49.61 (30.30)     4:18.54 (28.93)
 -- Stein, Mackenzie          SO STAN-PC                       X4:22.54  
                  28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)     1:34.69 (33.67)     2:06.11 (31.42)
        2:45.55 (39.44)     3:24.75 (39.20)     3:54.64 (29.89)     4:22.54 (27.90)
 -- Brown, Allison            FR STAN-PC                       X4:23.02  
                  28.55     1:01.08 (32.53)     1:34.61 (33.53)     2:06.90 (32.29)
        2:44.63 (37.73)     3:23.24 (38.61)     3:54.09 (30.85)     4:23.02 (28.93)
 -- Moss, KC                  FR STAN-PC                       X4:26.26  
                  29.62     1:03.90 (34.28)     1:37.32 (33.42)     2:10.30 (32.98)
                                3:56.25 ( )     4:26.26 (30.01)         4:26.26 ( )
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                           3:37.42  
     1) Shillington, Hayley JR          2) McGowan, Mallory SR            
     3) Mardones, Cristina FR           4) Shahaff, Dekel SO              
                  25.77       53.27 (53.27)     1:19.10 (25.83)     1:47.52 (54.25)
        2:14.26 (26.74)     2:43.08 (55.56)     3:08.66 (25.58)     3:37.42 (54.34)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                           3:47.62  
     1) Van Konynenburg, Shannon JR     2) Cameron, Bo JR                 
     3) Eldridge, Zoe FR                4) Vetterlein, Allie SR           
                  26.32       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.41 (27.70)     1:53.23 (58.52)
        2:21.76 (28.53)     2:52.87 (59.64)     3:19.11 (26.24)     3:47.62 (54.75)
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                          x3:53.10  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren SR              2) Bolin, Shelby JR               
     3) Johanson, Sydni SO              4) Schramm, Lydia JR              
                  27.53       57.25 (57.25)     1:25.31 (28.06)     1:55.87 (58.62)
        2:23.23 (27.36)     2:53.71 (57.84)     3:22.04 (28.33)     3:53.10 (59.39)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'A'                                X3:29.18  
     1) Pulte, Jaynie FR                2) Durant, Natalie SR             
     3) Chen, Kirstie JR                4) Schaefer, Maddy SO             
                  25.55       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.63 (24.65)     1:45.02 (52.04)
        2:11.19 (26.17)     2:39.71 (54.69)     3:03.33 (23.62)     3:29.18 (49.47)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'C'                                X3:31.28  
     1) Anderson, Julia FR              2) Arnold, Allison JR             
     3) Majeau, Fiona SO                4) Lee, Felicia JR                
                  25.56       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.81 (25.46)     1:45.27 (52.92)
        2:12.04 (26.77)     2:40.71 (55.44)     3:04.96 (24.25)     3:31.28 (50.57)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'B'                                X3:32.51  
     1) Sims, Haley SO                  2) Thayer, Annemarie SO           
     3) Hammes, Jessie SR               4) Whitford, Alex JR              
                  25.88       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.20 (24.98)     1:45.09 (51.87)
        2:10.58 (25.49)     2:39.10 (54.01)     3:04.08 (24.98)     3:32.51 (53.41)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Stanford University                 147   2. University of the Pacific           104