Licensed to University of the Pacific
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/17/2012 02:58 PM
           Pacific vs. Fresno Pacific and UC Santa Cruz - 11/17/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:46.46  
     1) Wyant, Becca 22                 2) McGowan, Mallory 21            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Sumioka, Annie 19              
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)     1:21.88 (25.91)     1:46.46 (24.58)
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:47.26    1:48.46  
     1) Brown, Katelyn N 20             2) Swanson, Kendall L 18          
     3) Moreno, Michelle B 21           4) Peters, Taylor A 18            
                  28.20       57.79 (29.59)     1:24.06 (26.27)     1:48.46 (24.40)
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:48.99  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Mardones, Cristina             
     3) Vetterlein, Allie 21            4) Eldridge, Zoe                  
                  27.73       58.30 (30.57)     1:23.92 (25.62)     1:48.99 (25.07)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:54.75  
     1) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20     2) Mack, Shannon 19               
     3) Chaplin, Jenna 22               4) Bolin, Shelby 20               
                  28.58     1:00.96 (32.38)     1:28.30 (27.34)     1:54.75 (26.45)
  5 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                      NT    1:59.91  
     1) Lee, Kat T 19                   2) Miller, Christiane N 18        
     3) Shahaff, Ramon K 24             4) Case, Shelby M 21              
                  32.27     1:05.16 (32.89)     1:33.06 (27.90)     1:59.91 (26.85)
  6 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                     NT    2:01.07  
     1) Bratton, Hannibal 19            2) Talens, Krystle 19             
     3) Yamaguchi, Emi 21               4) Neel, Dana 20                  
                  31.12     1:04.56 (33.44)     1:34.13 (29.57)     2:01.07 (26.94)
  7 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                     NT    2:03.05  
     1) Cavellier, Natalie 18           2) Chortek, Emily 21              
     3) Filling, Tessa 19               4) Boone, Kimberely 19            
                  32.00     1:05.63 (33.63)     1:36.21 (30.58)     2:03.05 (26.84)
  8 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                     NT   x2:04.29  
     1) Kim, Gina 22                    2) Gilligan, Carlie 19            
     3) Troquato, Gina 20               4) Castillou, Alyessa 18          
                  30.78     1:05.96 (35.18)     1:35.39 (29.43)     2:04.29 (28.90)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:34.87  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                
     3) Stuhr, Matt                     4) Fleming, Casey 19              
                  24.39       50.49 (26.10)     1:14.02 (23.53)     1:34.87 (20.85)
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:36.28    1:35.65  
     1) Gee, Gerald A 22                2) Tanasovski, Marko 23           
     3) Kosov, Guy 24                   4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22          
                  24.51       51.29 (26.78)     1:14.59 (23.30)     1:35.65 (21.06)
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:36.51  
     1) Presswood, Brandon 19           2) Alves, Jonathan 21             
     3) Simkovic, Oliver 21             4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
                  26.30       52.34 (26.04)     1:15.36 (23.02)     1:36.51 (21.15)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:40.21  
     1) Barton, RJ 21                   2) Burkard, Cody 19               
     3) Dunnigan, Sean 21               4) Platow, Bart 21                
                  27.01       54.49 (27.48)     1:18.58 (24.09)     1:40.21 (21.63)
  5 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                      NT    1:43.85  
     1) Skribeland, Kristoffer V 20     2) Gilbert, Matt 21               
     3) Hussain, Alex T 18              4) Gill, Ashton K 18              
                  27.49       55.97 (28.48)     1:20.39 (24.42)     1:43.85 (23.46)
  6 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                     NT    1:44.46  
     1) Richardson, Parker 20           2) Sodemann, Pascal 18            
     3) Lamb, James 19                  4) Braun, Cameron 18              
                  27.75       56.89 (29.14)     1:22.39 (25.50)     1:44.46 (22.07)
  7 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                     NT    1:48.19  
     1) Doran, Dane 18                  2) Beaton, Brandon 19             
     3) Kotow, Jonathan 19              4) Khrolov, Vladime 19            
                  28.65       58.81 (30.16)     1:25.63 (26.82)     1:48.19 (22.56)
  8 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                     NT   x1:54.56  
     1) Sackett, Taylor 17              2) Amis, JJ 18                    
     3) Ardito, Matt 18                 4) Marquis, Aaron 18              
                  30.31     1:01.31 (31.00)     1:28.65 (27.34)     1:54.56 (25.91)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aumitre, Miri M           19 FPU-CC              10:50.20   10:41.98  
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.09)     2:05.44 (31.99)
        2:37.89 (32.45)     3:10.18 (32.29)     3:42.62 (32.44)     4:14.97 (32.35)
        4:47.33 (32.36)     5:19.14 (31.81)     5:51.21 (32.07)     6:23.18 (31.97)
        6:55.35 (32.17)     7:27.65 (32.30)     8:00.15 (32.50)     8:32.48 (32.33)
        9:04.91 (32.43)     9:37.68 (32.77)    10:10.62 (32.94)    10:41.98 (31.36)
  2 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC                NT   10:56.21  
                  29.45     1:01.14 (31.69)     1:33.12 (31.98)     2:05.40 (32.28)
        2:37.92 (32.52)     3:10.25 (32.33)     3:42.65 (32.40)     4:15.07 (32.42)
        4:47.64 (32.57)     5:20.65 (33.01)     5:54.03 (33.38)     6:27.61 (33.58)
        7:00.93 (33.32)     7:34.33 (33.40)     8:07.67 (33.34)     8:41.13 (33.46)
        9:14.94 (33.81)     9:48.83 (33.89)    10:22.80 (33.97)    10:56.21 (33.41)
  3 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT   10:58.79  
                  30.53     1:03.48 (32.95)     1:36.40 (32.92)     2:09.39 (32.99)
        2:42.46 (33.07)     3:15.43 (32.97)     3:48.76 (33.33)     4:21.69 (32.93)
        4:54.58 (32.89)     5:27.78 (33.20)     6:00.86 (33.08)     6:34.25 (33.39)
        7:07.51 (33.26)     7:41.05 (33.54)     8:14.20 (33.15)     8:47.09 (32.89)
        9:20.30 (33.21)     9:53.48 (33.18)    10:26.33 (32.85)    10:58.79 (32.46)
  4 VanDerWilk, Josanne       19 Slugs-PC                  NT   11:01.31  
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.71 (31.77)     2:05.13 (32.42)
        2:38.15 (33.02)     3:10.94 (32.79)     3:44.35 (33.41)     4:17.79 (33.44)
        4:51.23 (33.44)     5:24.80 (33.57)     5:57.99 (33.19)     6:31.58 (33.59)
        7:04.88 (33.30)     7:38.85 (33.97)     8:12.95 (34.10)     8:46.85 (33.90)
        9:20.90 (34.05)     9:54.56 (33.66)    10:27.95 (33.39)    11:01.31 (33.36)
  5 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT   11:12.54  
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)     1:36.52 (33.41)     2:10.35 (33.83)
        2:44.19 (33.84)     3:17.85 (33.66)     3:51.42 (33.57)     4:25.19 (33.77)
        4:58.82 (33.63)     5:31.93 (33.11)     6:06.15 (34.22)     6:40.08 (33.93)
        7:14.20 (34.12)     7:47.92 (33.72)     8:22.62 (34.70)     8:56.51 (33.89)
        9:31.17 (34.66)    10:05.11 (33.94)    10:39.15 (34.04)    11:12.54 (33.39)
  6 Cree, Jena                22 Slugs-PC                  NT   11:16.16  
                  31.23     1:04.04 (32.81)     1:37.31 (33.27)     2:10.87 (33.56)
        2:44.56 (33.69)     3:18.51 (33.95)     3:52.38 (33.87)     4:26.19 (33.81)
        5:00.25 (34.06)     5:34.27 (34.02)     6:08.37 (34.10)     6:42.52 (34.15)
        7:16.78 (34.26)     7:51.04 (34.26)     8:25.26 (34.22)     8:59.70 (34.44)
        9:33.99 (34.29)    10:08.33 (34.34)    10:42.68 (34.35)    11:16.16 (33.48)
  7 Smyth, Leah               19 Slugs-PC                  NT   11:35.77  
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:37.62 (33.93)     2:11.71 (34.09)
        2:46.37 (34.66)     3:20.99 (34.62)     3:55.81 (34.82)     4:31.07 (35.26)
        5:06.36 (35.29)     5:41.34 (34.98)     6:16.78 (35.44)     6:52.27 (35.49)
        7:28.33 (36.06)     8:03.79 (35.46)     8:39.35 (35.56)     9:14.68 (35.33)
        9:50.05 (35.37)    10:25.79 (35.74)    11:00.77 (34.98)    11:35.77 (35.00)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC                NT    9:46.71  
                  27.36       56.65 (29.29)     1:25.90 (29.25)     1:55.33 (29.43)
        2:24.86 (29.53)     2:54.30 (29.44)     3:23.93 (29.63)     3:53.44 (29.51)
        4:23.03 (29.59)     4:52.50 (29.47)     5:21.87 (29.37)     5:51.29 (29.42)
        6:20.74 (29.45)     6:50.44 (29.70)     7:19.81 (29.37)     7:49.19 (29.38)
        8:18.28 (29.09)     8:47.86 (29.58)     9:17.27 (29.41)     9:46.71 (29.44)
  2 Coles, Wesley O           18 FPU-CC               9:55.55    9:52.02  
                  26.89       55.68 (28.79)     1:24.82 (29.14)     1:54.26 (29.44)
        2:24.10 (29.84)     2:53.86 (29.76)     3:23.44 (29.58)     3:53.08 (29.64)
        4:23.03 (29.95)     4:52.90 (29.87)     5:22.78 (29.88)     5:52.92 (30.14)
        6:22.79 (29.87)     6:52.69 (29.90)     7:23.00 (30.31)     7:52.96 (29.96)
        8:22.90 (29.94)     8:52.55 (29.65)     9:22.42 (29.87)     9:52.02 (29.60)
  3 McNicolas, Austin         18 Slugs-PC                  NT    9:54.21  
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)     1:25.23 (29.43)     1:54.67 (29.44)
        2:24.39 (29.72)     2:54.01 (29.62)     3:23.61 (29.60)     3:53.33 (29.72)
        4:23.15 (29.82)     4:53.02 (29.87)     5:22.88 (29.86)     5:53.02 (30.14)
        6:23.23 (30.21)     6:53.33 (30.10)     7:23.41 (30.08)     7:53.82 (30.41)
        8:24.25 (30.43)     8:54.55 (30.30)     9:24.88 (30.33)     9:54.21 (29.33)
  4 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC                NT    9:57.44  
                  26.09       54.43 (28.34)     1:24.03 (29.60)     1:55.38 (31.35)
        2:25.95 (30.57)     2:56.34 (30.39)     3:26.76 (30.42)     3:57.24 (30.48)
        4:27.30 (30.06)     4:57.92 (30.62)     5:28.74 (30.82)     5:59.04 (30.30)
        6:29.66 (30.62)     7:00.17 (30.51)     7:30.48 (30.31)     8:00.18 (29.70)
        8:30.38 (30.20)     9:00.39 (30.01)     9:29.75 (29.36)     9:57.44 (27.69)
  5 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC                NT   10:09.57  
                  27.90       57.63 (29.73)     1:27.95 (30.32)     1:58.99 (31.04)
        2:29.89 (30.90)     3:01.11 (31.22)     3:32.41 (31.30)     4:03.37 (30.96)
        4:34.54 (31.17)     5:05.62 (31.08)     5:35.77 (30.15)     6:06.01 (30.24)
        6:36.49 (30.48)     7:07.11 (30.62)     7:38.13 (31.02)     8:09.26 (31.13)
        8:39.58 (30.32)     9:10.04 (30.46)     9:40.16 (30.12)    10:09.57 (29.41)
  6 Ludwig, Sascha            21 FPU-CC              10:19.99   10:19.41  
                  28.16       58.90 (30.74)     1:29.94 (31.04)     2:01.20 (31.26)
        2:32.52 (31.32)     3:03.73 (31.21)     3:35.19 (31.46)     4:06.80 (31.61)
        4:38.32 (31.52)     5:09.66 (31.34)     5:41.34 (31.68)     6:12.94 (31.60)
        6:44.18 (31.24)     7:15.73 (31.55)     7:46.98 (31.25)     8:18.28 (31.30)
        8:49.35 (31.07)     9:20.00 (30.65)     9:50.48 (30.48)    10:19.41 (28.93)
  7 Maires, Thomas            20 Slugs-PC                  NT   10:33.89  
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.51 (30.94)     1:59.65 (31.14)
        2:30.63 (30.98)     3:01.97 (31.34)     3:33.66 (31.69)     4:04.90 (31.24)
        4:36.72 (31.82)     5:08.82 (32.10)     5:40.83 (32.01)     6:13.37 (32.54)
        6:45.99 (32.62)     7:18.31 (32.32)     7:51.15 (32.84)     8:23.94 (32.79)
        8:57.38 (33.44)     9:30.02 (32.64)    10:02.99 (32.97)    10:33.89 (30.90)
  8 Grove, Tyler              21 Slugs-PC                  NT   10:45.44  
                  29.18     1:00.25 (31.07)     1:31.94 (31.69)     2:04.52 (32.58)
        2:36.55 (32.03)     3:09.03 (32.48)     3:41.47 (32.44)     4:14.19 (32.72)
        4:46.91 (32.72)     5:19.40 (32.49)     5:51.96 (32.56)     6:24.85 (32.89)
        6:57.62 (32.77)     7:30.32 (32.70)     8:02.68 (32.36)     8:35.58 (32.90)
        9:08.29 (32.71)     9:40.84 (32.55)    10:13.48 (32.64)    10:45.44 (31.96)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.02  
                  27.28       56.63 (29.35)     1:25.91 (29.28)     1:55.02 (29.11)
  2 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:59.36  
                  27.53       57.52 (29.99)     1:28.61 (31.09)     1:59.36 (30.75)
  3 Aumitre, Miri M           19 FPU-CC               2:00.29    1:59.67  
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:29.05 (30.91)     1:59.67 (30.62)
  4 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC               2:00.12    2:00.42  
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)     1:30.03 (30.95)     2:00.42 (30.39)
  5 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 FPU-CC               2:00.59    2:00.52  
                  27.65       58.47 (30.82)     1:29.71 (31.24)     2:00.52 (30.81)
  6 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC                NT    2:00.89  
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.30 (31.07)     2:00.89 (30.59)
  7 English, Alison           19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:01.03  
                  28.38       59.07 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.02)     2:01.03 (30.94)
  8 Macabales, Dana           21 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:02.40  
                  28.87       59.83 (30.96)     1:31.65 (31.82)     2:02.40 (30.75)
  9 Case, Shelby M            21 FPU-CC               2:06.58   x2:07.47  
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)     1:34.76 (32.64)     2:07.47 (32.71)
 10 Marinos, Mia              22 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:08.35  
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)     1:34.96 (32.99)     2:08.35 (33.39)
 11 Silva, Ali                21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:18.02  
                  32.24     1:07.76 (35.52)     1:43.45 (35.69)     2:18.02 (34.57)
 12 Brown, Mariah             21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:33.65  
                  35.70     1:14.27 (38.57)     1:53.95 (39.68)     2:33.65 (39.70)
 13 Hartung, Emma             19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:49.57  
                  38.53     1:22.32 (43.79)     2:08.58 (46.26)     2:49.57 (40.99)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marie-Rose, Paul P        22 FPU-CC               1:42.37    1:43.02  
                  23.71       49.70 (25.99)     1:16.05 (26.35)     1:43.02 (26.97)
  2 Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:44.17  
                  23.85       50.27 (26.42)     1:17.02 (26.75)     1:44.17 (27.15)
  3 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:45.23  
                  24.20       51.01 (26.81)     1:18.14 (27.13)     1:45.23 (27.09)
  4 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC                NT    1:45.48  
                  24.55       51.12 (26.57)     1:17.94 (26.82)     1:45.48 (27.54)
  5 Roos, Ian K               20 FPU-CC               1:47.99    1:47.96  
                  25.04       52.73 (27.69)     1:20.33 (27.60)     1:47.96 (27.63)
  6 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:49.73  
                  25.84       53.57 (27.73)     1:21.22 (27.65)     1:49.73 (28.51)
  7 Braun, Cameron            18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:50.24  
                  25.01       52.60 (27.59)     1:21.32 (28.72)     1:50.24 (28.92)
  8 Johnson, Jacob               Pacific-PC                NT   x1:52.08  
                  25.91       54.06 (28.15)     1:22.76 (28.70)     1:52.08 (29.32)
  9 Skribeland, Kristoffer V  20 FPU-CC               1:55.74    1:55.01  
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)     1:25.86 (29.89)     1:55.01 (29.15)
 10 Kotow, Jonathan           19 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:55.48  
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)     1:26.32 (29.63)     1:55.48 (29.16)
 11 Atkins, Jacob             18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:57.76  
                  26.60       56.05 (29.45)     1:26.82 (30.77)     1:57.76 (30.94)
 12 Taylor, Chase             20 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:57.83  
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)     1:27.99 (30.19)     1:57.83 (29.84)
 13 Northway, Chris           18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:59.77  
                  27.36       57.76 (30.40)     1:29.02 (31.26)     1:59.77 (30.75)
 14 Prichard, Genghis John    22 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:06.02  
                  29.52     1:01.33 (31.81)     1:33.78 (32.45)     2:06.02 (32.24)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC                NT      59.44  
                  28.83       59.44 (30.61)                                        
  2 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC                NT      59.67  
                  29.14       59.67 (30.53)                                        
  3 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.01  
                  29.14     1:00.01 (30.87)                                        
  4 Brown, Katelyn N          20 FPU-CC               1:00.64    1:00.50  
  5 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:01.26  
                  29.89     1:01.26 (31.37)                                        
  6 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 FPU-CC               1:01.99    1:02.48  
                  29.98     1:02.48 (32.50)                                        
  7 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC                NT   x1:03.42  
                  30.87     1:03.42 (32.55)                                        
  8 Rubio, Kaitlynn           18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:03.79  
                  31.01     1:03.79 (32.78)                                        
  9 Bautista, Anna E          19 FPU-CC               1:05.52    1:05.52  
                  31.81     1:05.52 (33.71)                                        
 10 Kim, Gina                 22 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:07.22  
                  32.81     1:07.22 (34.41)                                        
 11 Bratton, Hannibal         19 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:07.40  
                  32.52     1:07.40 (34.88)                                        
 12 Mesavage, Julie           21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:07.79  
                  33.30     1:07.79 (34.49)                                        
 13 Cavellier, Natalie        18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:08.79  
                  33.12     1:08.79 (35.67)                                        
 14 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC               1:09.35   x1:09.10  
                  33.43     1:09.10 (35.67)                                        
 15 Wong, Michelle            19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:14.37  
                  36.58     1:14.37 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT      51.23  
                  25.02       51.23 (26.21)                                        
  2 Gee, Gerald A             22 FPU-CC                 52.72      52.22  
                  25.45       52.22 (26.77)                                        
  3 Kosov, Guy                24 FPU-CC                 52.61      53.00  
  4 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC                NT      53.22  
                  26.02       53.22 (27.20)                                        
  5 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC                  NT      58.14  
                  27.55       58.14 (30.59)                                        
  6 Richardson, Parker        20 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:00.43  
                  29.54     1:00.43 (30.89)                                        
  7 Doran, Dane               18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:03.59  
                  31.42     1:03.59 (32.17)                                        
  8 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT    1:04.62  
                  32.66     1:04.62 (31.96)                                        
  9 Sackett, Taylor           17 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:06.81  
                  33.55     1:06.81 (33.26)                                        
 10 Nahimas, Blake            19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:10.31  
                  34.98     1:10.31 (35.33)                                        
 11 Dolan, Nick               18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:12.86  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        18 FPU-CC               1:04.06    1:04.76  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)                                        
  2 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:05.09  
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)                                        
  3 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC                NT    1:06.09  
                  31.48     1:06.09 (34.61)                                        
  4 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:10.29  
                  33.18     1:10.29 (37.11)                                        
  5 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC                NT   x1:11.30  
                  33.71     1:11.30 (37.59)                                        
  6 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC               1:11.09    1:12.37  
                  33.72     1:12.37 (38.65)                                        
  7 Miller, Christiane N      18 FPU-CC               1:13.39    1:13.42  
                  34.95     1:13.42 (38.47)                                        
  8 Sutter, Macy              18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:15.10  
                  36.48     1:15.10 (38.62)                                        
  9 Chortek, Emily            21 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:15.43  
                  36.40     1:15.43 (39.03)                                        
 10 Talens, Krystle           19 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:15.88  
                  36.08     1:15.88 (39.80)                                        
 11 Gilligan, Carlie          19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:16.06  
                  36.39     1:16.06 (39.67)                                        
 12 Castillou, Alyessa        18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:21.55  
                  39.04     1:21.55 (42.51)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Julie           21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:22.89  
                  38.41     1:22.89 (44.48)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC                NT      59.02  
                  27.45       59.02 (31.57)                                        
  2 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC                NT      59.22  
                  27.73       59.22 (31.49)                                        
  3 Tanasovski, Marko         23 FPU-CC                 59.76    1:00.68  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)                                        
  4 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.84  
                  28.58     1:00.84 (32.26)                                        
  5 Gill, Ashton K            18 FPU-CC               1:02.59    1:03.39  
                  29.16     1:03.39 (34.23)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Matt             21 FPU-CC               1:02.98    1:04.41  
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)                                        
  7 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:05.83  
                  30.41     1:05.83 (35.42)                                        
  8 Amis, JJ                  18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:07.30  
                  31.23     1:07.30 (36.07)                                        
  9 Varner, Cole              20 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:08.94  
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)                                        
 10 Northway, Chris           18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:10.25  
                  33.73     1:10.25 (36.52)                                        
 11 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:12.19  
                  33.91     1:12.19 (38.28)                                        
 12 Khasho, Chris                Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:24.37  
                  39.18     1:24.37 (45.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Jenna            22 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.23  
                  30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)     1:36.87 (33.39)     2:10.23 (33.36)
  2 Rubio, Kaitlynn           18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:13.41  
                  30.81     1:05.06 (34.25)     1:39.20 (34.14)     2:13.41 (34.21)
  3 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:17.63  
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:43.26 (35.35)     2:17.63 (34.37)
  4 Moreno, Michelle B        21 FPU-CC               2:17.06    2:18.08  
                  29.91     1:03.81 (33.90)     1:39.89 (36.08)     2:18.08 (38.19)
  5 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT    2:22.63  
                  32.51     1:08.68 (36.17)     1:45.53 (36.85)     2:22.63 (37.10)
  6 Warkentin, Kelsey         18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:25.54  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:47.25 (37.97)     2:25.54 (38.29)
  7 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:26.85  
                  31.26     1:09.11 (37.85)     1:48.90 (39.79)     2:26.85 (37.95)
  8 Coughran, Mekayla A       18 FPU-CC               2:23.79    2:28.29  
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)     1:49.40 (38.34)     2:28.29 (38.89)
  9 Conlin, Kelly             21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:29.71  
                  34.06     1:11.76 (37.70)     1:50.75 (38.99)     2:29.71 (38.96)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Wesley O           18 FPU-CC               1:56.42    1:56.15  
                  26.32       55.88 (29.56)     1:25.67 (29.79)     1:56.15 (30.48)
  2 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.51  
                  26.16       56.19 (30.03)     1:26.64 (30.45)     1:57.51 (30.87)
  3 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.60  
                  26.07       56.10 (30.03)     1:26.75 (30.65)     1:58.60 (31.85)
  4 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:59.06  
                  26.58       56.86 (30.28)     1:27.87 (31.01)     1:59.06 (31.19)
  5 Lamb, James               19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:09.38  
                  29.24     1:02.16 (32.92)     1:35.36 (33.20)     2:09.38 (34.02)
  6 Ludwig, Sascha            21 FPU-CC                    NT    2:10.25  
                  29.21     1:02.39 (33.18)     1:36.58 (34.19)     2:10.25 (33.67)
  7 Garcia, Benji             19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:17.53  
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)     1:41.68 (35.62)     2:17.53 (35.85)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC                NT      24.59  
  2 Brown, Katelyn N          20 FPU-CC                 24.62      24.93  
  3 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC                NT      24.97  
  4 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT      25.12  
  5 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT     x25.41  
  6 Peters, Taylor A          18 FPU-CC                 24.80      25.64  
  7 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT     x25.70  
  8 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 FPU-CC                 25.38      26.02  
  9 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC                NT     x26.10  
 10 Neel, Dana                20 Slugs-PC                  NT      26.97  
 11 Troquato, Gina            20 Slugs-PC                  NT      27.57  
 12 Boone, Kimberely          19 Slugs-PC                  NT      27.63  
 13 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT     x28.10  
 14 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC                 29.02     x28.84  
 15 Wong, Michelle            19 Slugs-PC                  NT     x28.92  
 16 Hartung, Emma             19 Slugs-PC                  NT     x33.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC                NT      21.73  
  2 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT      21.97  
  3 Tanasovski, Marko         23 FPU-CC                 20.84      21.98  
  4 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC                  NT      22.28  
  5 Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC                NT      22.30  
  6 Khrolov, Vladime          19 Slugs-PC                  NT      22.36  
  7 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC                    NT      22.69  
  8 Oliveira, Kevin              Pacific-PC                NT     x22.93  
  9 Beaton, Brandon           19 Slugs-PC                  NT      23.80  
 10 Ardito, Matt              18 Slugs-PC                  NT     x24.30  
 11 Taylor, Chase             20 Slugs-PC                  NT     x24.36  
 12 Khasho, Chris                Slugs-PC                  NT     x25.98  
 13 Marquis, Aaron            18 Slugs-PC                  NT     x26.27  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC                NT      52.51  
                  25.48       52.51 (27.03)                                        
  2 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC                NT      53.73  
                  26.09       53.73 (27.64)                                        
  3 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC                NT      55.72  
                  26.61       55.72 (29.11)                                        
  4 Peters, Taylor A          18 FPU-CC                 55.71      56.05  
                  27.01       56.05 (29.04)                                        
  5 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC                 57.63      56.33  
                  27.53       56.33 (28.80)                                        
  6 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC                NT     x56.50  
                  27.72       56.50 (28.78)                                        
  7 Gjemmestad, Sofie         22 FPU-CC                 54.15      56.53  
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)                                        
  8 Cleveland, Alicia S       21 FPU-CC                    NT     x57.51  
                  27.36       57.51 (30.15)                                        
  9 English, Alison           19 Slugs-PC                  NT      58.25  
                  28.37       58.25 (29.88)                                        
 10 Smyth, Leah               19 Slugs-PC                  NT      58.28  
                  28.27       58.28 (30.01)                                        
 11 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT     x58.96  
                  28.70       58.96 (30.26)                                        
 12 Neel, Dana                20 Slugs-PC                  NT      59.02  
                  28.28       59.02 (30.74)                                        
 13 Troquato, Gina            20 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:00.89  
                  29.54     1:00.89 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT      46.53  
                  22.57       46.53 (23.96)                                        
  2 Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC                NT      47.22  
                  22.77       47.22 (24.45)                                        
  3 Marie-Rose, Paul P        22 FPU-CC                 46.33      47.34  
                  23.32       47.34 (24.02)                                        
  4 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT      48.13  
                  22.79       48.13 (25.34)                                        
  5 Gee, Gerald A             22 FPU-CC                 48.26      48.17  
                  23.30       48.17 (24.87)                                        
  6 Roos, Ian K               20 FPU-CC                    NT      49.63  
                  23.93       49.63 (25.70)                                        
  7 Braun, Cameron            18 Slugs-PC                  NT      50.24  
                  24.37       50.24 (25.87)                                        
  8 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC                NT     x50.39  
                  24.23       50.39 (26.16)                                        
  9 Beaton, Brandon           19 Slugs-PC                  NT      51.55  
                  25.04       51.55 (26.51)                                        
 10 Varner, Cole              20 Slugs-PC                  NT      51.92  
                  24.82       51.92 (27.10)                                        
 11 Amis, JJ                  18 Slugs-PC                  NT     x53.56  
                  25.17       53.56 (28.39)                                        
 12 Taylor, Chase             20 Slugs-PC                  NT     x54.83  
                  26.50       54.83 (28.33)                                        
 13 Khasho, Chris                Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:01.17  
                  28.61     1:01.17 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.21  
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)     1:36.85 (33.64)     2:10.21 (33.36)
  2 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:13.68  
                  31.45     1:05.10 (33.65)     1:39.60 (34.50)     2:13.68 (34.08)
  3 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:17.79  
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:41.74 (35.66)     2:17.79 (36.05)
  4 Rubio, Kaitlynn           18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:19.20  
                  33.46     1:08.64 (35.18)     1:43.66 (35.02)     2:19.20 (35.54)
  5 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:21.26  
                  34.01     1:10.19 (36.18)     1:46.38 (36.19)     2:21.26 (34.88)
  6 Bautista, Anna E          19 FPU-CC                    NT    2:21.92  
                  33.36     1:08.50 (35.14)     1:45.10 (36.60)     2:21.92 (36.82)
  7 Bratton, Hannibal         19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:23.51  
                  33.84     1:09.84 (36.00)     1:47.06 (37.22)     2:23.51 (36.45)
  8 Cavellier, Natalie        18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:25.25  
                  34.43     1:10.83 (36.40)     1:47.92 (37.09)     2:25.25 (37.33)
  9 Mesavage, Julie           21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:26.23  
                  35.79     1:13.06 (37.27)     1:50.01 (36.95)     2:26.23 (36.22)
 10 Kim, Gina                 22 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:27.10  
                  35.22     1:12.67 (37.45)     1:50.13 (37.46)     2:27.10 (36.97)
 11 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC               2:29.99    2:31.02  
                  34.85     1:13.39 (38.54)     1:52.19 (38.80)     2:31.02 (38.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.70  
                  26.99       56.08 (29.09)     1:26.02 (29.94)     1:55.70 (29.68)
  2 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC                NT    1:59.06  
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)     1:28.96 (30.31)     1:59.06 (30.10)
  3 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:04.77  
                  29.73     1:01.27 (31.54)     1:33.61 (32.34)     2:04.77 (31.16)
  4 Skribeland, Kristoffer V  20 FPU-CC               2:11.46    2:10.01  
                  31.03     1:04.13 (33.10)     1:37.46 (33.33)     2:10.01 (32.55)
  5 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC                    NT    2:10.71  
                1:37.15     2:10.71 (33.56)                                        
  6 Lamb, James               19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:12.78  
                  32.04     1:06.30 (34.26)     1:40.22 (33.92)     2:12.78 (32.56)
  7 Atkins, Jacob             18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:15.08  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:39.15 (34.99)     2:15.08 (35.93)
  8 Doran, Dane               18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:17.00  
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)     1:43.14 (35.88)     2:17.00 (33.86)
  9 Dolan, Nick               18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:28.27  
                  35.17     1:12.52 (37.35)     1:51.41 (38.89)     2:28.27 (36.86)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC                NT    2:21.00  
                  32.78     1:08.54 (35.76)     1:44.79 (36.25)     2:21.00 (36.21)
  2 Swanson, Kendall L        18 FPU-CC               2:21.14    2:28.61  
                  32.82     1:10.75 (37.93)     1:49.83 (39.08)     2:28.61 (38.78)
  3 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC                NT    2:29.95  
                  33.44     1:11.31 (37.87)     1:50.83 (39.52)     2:29.95 (39.12)
  4 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:31.34  
                  33.70     1:12.16 (38.46)     1:51.56 (39.40)     2:31.34 (39.78)
  5 Macabales, Dana           21 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:32.02  
                  35.98     1:14.62 (38.64)     1:53.48 (38.86)     2:32.02 (38.54)
  6 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC               2:33.24    2:37.08  
                  34.97     1:14.85 (39.88)     1:56.10 (41.25)     2:37.08 (40.98)
  7 Sutter, Macy              18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:37.48  
                  37.55     1:17.89 (40.34)     1:58.17 (40.28)     2:37.48 (39.31)
  8 Chortek, Emily            21 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:42.42  
                  38.50     1:21.15 (42.65)     2:03.37 (42.22)     2:42.42 (39.05)
  9 Miller, Christiane N      18 FPU-CC               2:41.68    2:42.52  
                  36.63     1:17.70 (41.07)     2:00.25 (42.55)     2:42.52 (42.27)
 10 Gilligan, Carlie          19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:44.11  
                  38.08     1:20.37 (42.29)     2:02.94 (42.57)     2:44.11 (41.17)
 11 Talens, Krystle           19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:47.29  
                  38.19     1:20.66 (42.47)     2:05.26 (44.60)     2:47.29 (42.03)
 12 Hamilton, Julie           21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x2:58.25  
                  40.31     1:24.90 (44.59)     2:10.93 (46.03)     2:58.25 (47.32)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:13.36  
                  29.42     1:02.97 (33.55)     1:38.57 (35.60)     2:13.36 (34.79)
  2 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:15.32  
                  30.82     1:05.94 (35.12)     1:40.86 (34.92)     2:15.32 (34.46)
  3 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC                NT    2:15.63  
                  29.60     1:04.14 (34.54)     1:40.08 (35.94)     2:15.63 (35.55)
  4 Gill, Ashton K            18 FPU-CC               2:26.99    2:18.85  
                  31.86     1:05.57 (33.71)     1:41.91 (36.34)     2:18.85 (36.94)
  5 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:23.24  
                  31.49     1:07.09 (35.60)     1:44.82 (37.73)     2:23.24 (38.42)
  6 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT   x2:24.92  
                  33.56     1:10.44 (36.88)     1:47.67 (37.23)     2:24.92 (37.25)
  7 Gilbert, Matt             21 FPU-CC               2:25.98    2:29.53  
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)     1:49.63 (39.02)     2:29.53 (39.90)
  8 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:40.02  
                  35.96     1:17.17 (41.21)     1:57.97 (40.80)     2:40.02 (42.05)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aumitre, Miri M           19 FPU-CC               5:17.85    5:15.60  
                  29.37     1:00.95 (31.58)     1:32.95 (32.00)     2:04.76 (31.81)
        2:36.46 (31.70)     3:08.00 (31.54)     3:39.76 (31.76)     4:12.21 (32.45)
        4:44.44 (32.23)     5:15.60 (31.16)                                        
  2 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC               5:31.69    5:28.55  
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)     1:37.72 (33.63)     2:11.62 (33.90)
        2:44.99 (33.37)     3:18.15 (33.16)     3:51.23 (33.08)     4:23.96 (32.73)
        4:56.51 (32.55)     5:28.55 (32.04)                                        
  3 English, Alison           19 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:30.09  
                  29.48     1:01.38 (31.90)     1:33.91 (32.53)     2:06.73 (32.82)
        2:40.37 (33.64)     3:14.70 (34.33)     3:49.21 (34.51)     4:23.79 (34.58)
        4:57.40 (33.61)     5:30.09 (32.69)                                        
  4 Cree, Jena                22 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:35.74  
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)     1:40.33 (34.35)     2:14.28 (33.95)
        2:48.07 (33.79)     3:22.04 (33.97)     3:55.72 (33.68)     4:29.21 (33.49)
        5:02.74 (33.53)     5:35.74 (33.00)                                        
  5 Case, Shelby M            21 FPU-CC               5:40.87    5:36.82  
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)     1:37.47 (33.61)     2:11.18 (33.71)
        2:45.10 (33.92)     3:19.80 (34.70)     3:53.78 (33.98)     4:28.28 (34.50)
        5:03.10 (34.82)     5:36.82 (33.72)                                        
  6 VanDerWilk, Josanne       19 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:43.96  
                  30.09     1:03.35 (33.26)     1:37.54 (34.19)     2:12.13 (34.59)
        2:47.27 (35.14)     3:23.05 (35.78)     3:58.12 (35.07)     4:33.33 (35.21)
        5:08.74 (35.41)     5:43.96 (35.22)                                        
  7 Marinos, Mia              22 Slugs-PC                  NT   x5:47.21  
                  31.85     1:05.88 (34.03)     1:40.29 (34.41)     2:14.93 (34.64)
        2:50.06 (35.13)     3:25.46 (35.40)     4:01.19 (35.73)     4:37.25 (36.06)
        5:13.06 (35.81)     5:47.21 (34.15)                                        
  8 Silva, Ali                21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x6:02.18  
                  33.67     1:09.94 (36.27)     1:47.01 (37.07)     2:24.18 (37.17)
        3:01.01 (36.83)     3:37.93 (36.92)     4:14.64 (36.71)     4:51.32 (36.68)
        5:27.77 (36.45)     6:02.18 (34.41)                                        
  9 Delang, Kathlyn           19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x6:16.64  
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)     1:49.69 (38.21)     2:27.67 (37.98)
        3:06.14 (38.47)     3:44.35 (38.21)     4:22.52 (38.17)     5:00.82 (38.30)
        5:39.62 (38.80)     6:16.64 (37.02)                                        
 -- Chaplin, Jenna            22 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:13.99  
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)     1:33.26 (31.92)     2:05.51 (32.25)
        2:37.56 (32.05)     3:09.17 (31.61)     3:40.62 (31.45)     4:12.38 (31.76)
        4:43.47 (31.09)     5:13.99 (30.52)                                        
 -- Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:15.49  
                  29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)     1:33.86 (32.46)     2:06.58 (32.72)
        2:39.11 (32.53)     3:09.86 (30.75)     3:40.73 (30.87)     4:12.22 (31.49)
        4:44.03 (31.81)     5:15.49 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coles, Wesley O           18 FPU-CC               4:49.32    4:46.40  
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)     1:25.51 (29.21)     1:54.70 (29.19)
        2:23.53 (28.83)     2:52.35 (28.82)     3:21.02 (28.67)     3:49.78 (28.76)
        4:18.38 (28.60)     4:46.40 (28.02)                                        
  2 McNicolas, Austin         18 Slugs-PC                  NT    4:50.86  
                  26.71       56.03 (29.32)     1:25.53 (29.50)     1:55.15 (29.62)
        2:24.29 (29.14)     2:54.09 (29.80)     3:23.95 (29.86)     3:53.83 (29.88)
        4:23.01 (29.18)     4:50.86 (27.85)                                        
  3 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC                NT    4:50.98  
                  26.74       55.99 (29.25)     1:25.75 (29.76)     1:55.75 (30.00)
        2:25.21 (29.46)     2:55.02 (29.81)     3:24.60 (29.58)     3:54.07 (29.47)
        4:22.92 (28.85)     4:50.98 (28.06)                                        
  4 Roos, Ian K               20 FPU-CC                    NT    5:01.96  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:31.47 (31.91)     2:03.06 (31.59)
        2:34.13 (31.07)     3:05.47 (31.34)     3:36.21 (30.74)     4:05.93 (29.72)
        4:34.67 (28.74)     5:01.96 (27.29)                                        
  5 Ludwig, Sascha            21 FPU-CC                    NT    5:05.40  
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)     1:30.16 (31.07)     2:01.25 (31.09)
        2:32.18 (30.93)     3:03.46 (31.28)     3:34.24 (30.78)     4:05.04 (30.80)
        4:35.89 (30.85)     5:05.40 (29.51)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jacob               Pacific-PC                NT    5:06.34  
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)     1:30.74 (31.84)     2:02.20 (31.46)
        2:33.44 (31.24)     3:04.44 (31.00)     3:35.55 (31.11)     4:06.21 (30.66)
        4:36.65 (30.44)     5:06.34 (29.69)                                        
  7 Atkins, Jacob             18 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:10.37  
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)     1:31.31 (31.57)     2:03.01 (31.70)
        2:34.23 (31.22)     3:05.73 (31.50)     3:36.99 (31.26)     4:08.38 (31.39)
        4:40.01 (31.63)     5:10.37 (30.36)                                        
  8 Maires, Thomas            20 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:11.36  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.10 (31.43)     2:02.49 (31.39)
        2:34.43 (31.94)     3:05.72 (31.29)     3:37.22 (31.50)     4:09.32 (32.10)
        4:40.54 (31.22)     5:11.36 (30.82)                                        
  9 Grove, Tyler              21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x5:16.75  
                  28.54     1:00.34 (31.80)     1:32.43 (32.09)     2:04.50 (32.07)
        2:36.66 (32.16)     3:08.94 (32.28)     3:41.27 (32.33)     4:13.23 (31.96)
        4:45.04 (31.81)     5:16.75 (31.71)                                        
 10 Prichard, Genghis John    22 Slugs-PC                  NT   x5:25.54  
                  30.27     1:03.09 (32.82)     1:36.31 (33.22)     2:09.50 (33.19)
        2:42.41 (32.91)     3:15.52 (33.11)     3:48.68 (33.16)     4:21.20 (32.52)
        4:53.63 (32.43)     5:25.54 (31.91)                                        
 11 Sackett, Taylor           17 Slugs-PC                  NT   x5:53.40  
                  30.39     1:04.96 (34.57)     1:41.08 (36.12)     2:17.30 (36.22)
        2:53.36 (36.06)     3:28.83 (35.47)     4:05.28 (36.45)     4:42.75 (37.47)
        5:18.73 (35.98)     5:53.40 (34.67)                                        
 -- Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:43.66  
                  26.30       54.88 (28.58)     1:23.62 (28.74)     1:52.45 (28.83)
        2:21.54 (29.09)     2:50.59 (29.05)     3:19.27 (28.68)     3:47.68 (28.41)
        4:16.03 (28.35)     4:43.66 (27.63)                                        
 -- Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC                NT   X4:46.39  
                  25.91       53.84 (27.93)     1:22.39 (28.55)     1:51.35 (28.96)
        2:20.28 (28.93)     2:49.71 (29.43)     3:18.95 (29.24)     3:48.09 (29.14)
        4:17.26 (29.17)     4:46.39 (29.13)                                        
 -- Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:47.74  
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)     1:26.37 (29.18)     1:55.33 (28.96)
        2:24.38 (29.05)     2:53.44 (29.06)     3:22.05 (28.61)     3:50.81 (28.76)
        4:19.81 (29.00)     4:47.74 (27.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Michelle B        21 FPU-CC                 59.71    1:01.54  
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)                                        
  2 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC                NT    1:02.50  
                  29.15     1:02.50 (33.35)                                        
  3 Warkentin, Kelsey         18 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:03.83  
                  30.12     1:03.83 (33.71)                                        
  4 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:04.13  
                  30.79     1:04.13 (33.34)                                        
  5 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:04.28  
                  29.93     1:04.28 (34.35)                                        
  6 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:04.37  
                  30.04     1:04.37 (34.33)                                        
  7 Filling, Tessa            19 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:07.18  
                  32.03     1:07.18 (35.15)                                        
  8 Conlin, Kelly             21 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:07.37  
                  32.99     1:07.37 (34.38)                                        
  9 Coughran, Mekayla A       18 FPU-CC               1:04.79    1:07.38  
                  31.32     1:07.38 (36.06)                                        
 10 Talens, Krystle           19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:09.08  
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)                                        
 11 Wong, Michelle            19 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:11.97  
                  33.87     1:11.97 (38.10)                                        
 -- Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC                NT     X58.88  
                  27.40       58.88 (31.48)                                        
 -- Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC                NT   X1:01.87  
                  28.90     1:01.87 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosov, Guy                24 FPU-CC                 52.23      52.91  
                  24.89       52.91 (28.02)                                        
  2 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC                NT      53.72  
                  25.34       53.72 (28.38)                                        
  3 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC                NT      54.32  
                  25.31       54.32 (29.01)                                        
  4 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC                  NT      55.81  
                  25.59       55.81 (30.22)                                        
  5 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC                 55.65      56.68  
                  25.76       56.68 (30.92)                                        
  6 Lamb, James               19 Slugs-PC                  NT      58.03  
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)                                        
  7 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC                  NT      58.32  
                  27.71       58.32 (30.61)                                        
  8 Kotow, Jonathan           19 Slugs-PC                  NT     x58.96  
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)                                        
  9 Richardson, Parker        20 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:00.97  
                  28.95     1:00.97 (32.02)                                        
 10 Ardito, Matt              18 Slugs-PC                  NT   x1:07.20  
                  29.87     1:07.20 (37.33)                                        
 -- Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC                NT     X52.13  
                  24.58       52.13 (27.55)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        18 FPU-CC                    NT    4:47.88  
                  29.75     1:04.85 (35.10)     1:43.64 (38.79)     2:21.03 (37.39)
        2:59.28 (38.25)     3:38.41 (39.13)     4:13.68 (35.27)     4:47.88 (34.20)
  2 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT    4:50.23  
                  31.19     1:07.63 (36.44)     1:45.54 (37.91)     2:21.26 (35.72)
        3:02.70 (41.44)     3:44.09 (41.39)     4:17.73 (33.64)     4:50.23 (32.50)
  3 Macabales, Dana           21 Slugs-PC                  NT    4:54.73  
                  33.00     1:11.08 (38.08)     1:50.50 (39.42)     2:28.29 (37.79)
        3:08.67 (40.38)     3:48.89 (40.22)     4:22.91 (34.02)     4:54.73 (31.82)
  4 Warkentin, Kelsey         18 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:00.03  
                  31.47     1:06.97 (35.50)     1:46.48 (39.51)     2:24.92 (38.44)
        3:06.82 (41.90)     3:49.68 (42.86)     4:25.42 (35.74)     5:00.03 (34.61)
  5 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC                  NT    5:03.39  
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:48.53 (40.45)     2:28.42 (39.89)
        3:12.48 (44.06)     3:56.57 (44.09)     4:30.64 (34.07)     5:03.39 (32.75)
  6 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC                    NT    5:06.92  
                  31.85     1:09.41 (37.56)     1:49.81 (40.40)     2:29.77 (39.96)
        3:11.66 (41.89)     3:54.63 (42.97)     4:31.47 (36.84)     5:06.92 (35.45)
  7 Coughran, Mekayla A       18 FPU-CC                    NT    5:13.92  
                  33.25     1:10.93 (37.68)     1:53.36 (42.43)     2:34.99 (41.63)
        3:18.91 (43.92)     4:04.16 (45.25)     4:39.99 (35.83)     5:13.92 (33.93)
 -- Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC                NT   X4:32.50  
                  29.57     1:04.06 (34.49)     1:40.15 (36.09)     2:14.36 (34.21)
        2:51.59 (37.23)     3:29.53 (37.94)     4:01.16 (31.63)     4:32.50 (31.34)
 -- Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:39.10  
                  29.31     1:03.07 (33.76)     1:39.40 (36.33)     2:15.73 (36.33)
        2:55.44 (39.71)     3:35.09 (39.65)     4:07.48 (32.39)     4:39.10 (31.62)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC                NT    4:17.21  
                  26.37       56.66 (30.29)     1:30.96 (34.30)     2:04.30 (33.34)
        2:40.90 (36.60)     3:18.13 (37.23)     3:48.60 (30.47)     4:17.21 (28.61)
  2 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC                NT    4:25.31  
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.90 (33.49)     2:08.07 (33.17)
        2:48.69 (40.62)     3:29.00 (40.31)     3:57.42 (28.42)     4:25.31 (27.89)
  3 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT    4:28.40  
                  29.26     1:01.99 (32.73)     1:38.17 (36.18)     2:13.41 (35.24)
        2:51.77 (38.36)     3:30.26 (38.49)     4:00.19 (29.93)     4:28.40 (28.21)
  4 Garcia, Benji             19 Slugs-PC                  NT    4:44.12  
                  30.79     1:05.14 (34.35)     1:42.98 (37.84)     2:18.71 (35.73)
        2:59.22 (40.51)     3:38.81 (39.59)     4:12.07 (33.26)     4:44.12 (32.05)
  5 Skribeland, Kristoffer V  20 FPU-CC                    NT    4:48.55  
                  29.70     1:04.75 (35.05)     1:43.69 (38.94)     2:20.46 (36.77)
        3:05.08 (44.62)     3:48.54 (43.46)     4:18.90 (30.36)     4:48.55 (29.65)
  6 Richardson, Parker        20 Slugs-PC                  NT    4:50.75  
                  30.65     1:05.47 (34.82)     1:41.76 (36.29)     2:19.37 (37.61)
        3:03.71 (44.34)     3:47.42 (43.71)     4:19.67 (32.25)     4:50.75 (31.08)
  7 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC                  NT    4:54.94  
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:49.08 (38.55)     2:27.17 (38.09)
        3:07.42 (40.25)     3:47.57 (40.15)     4:20.98 (33.41)     4:54.94 (33.96)
  8 Gilbert, Matt             21 FPU-CC                    NT    4:59.64  
                  31.07     1:07.04 (35.97)     1:44.54 (37.50)     2:22.68 (38.14)
        3:06.34 (43.66)     3:50.10 (43.76)     4:25.70 (35.60)     4:59.64 (33.94)
 -- Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:12.66  
                  25.91       57.08 (31.17)     1:29.10 (32.02)     2:00.43 (31.33)
        2:36.99 (36.56)     3:13.43 (36.44)     3:43.59 (30.16)     4:12.66 (29.07)
 -- Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:19.48  
                  26.14       57.13 (30.99)     1:30.47 (33.34)     2:03.14 (32.67)
        2:41.01 (37.87)     3:18.92 (37.91)     3:50.05 (31.13)     4:19.48 (29.43)
 -- Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:25.47  
                  29.14     1:04.29 (35.15)     1:38.93 (34.64)     2:12.93 (34.00)
        2:49.75 (36.82)     3:25.91 (36.16)     3:57.24 (31.33)     4:25.47 (28.23)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:38.27    3:41.98  
     1) Moreno, Michelle B 21           2) Brown, Katelyn N 20            
     3) Peters, Taylor A 18             4) Gjemmestad, Sofie 22           
                  26.95       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.97 (26.20)     1:51.36 (55.59)
        2:18.60 (27.24)     2:47.50 (56.14)     3:13.30 (25.80)     3:41.98 (54.48)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:43.89  
     1) Chaplin, Jenna 22               2) Eldridge, Zoe                  
     3) Sumioka, Annie 19               4) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20    
                  27.19       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.62 (27.14)     1:53.63 (57.15)
        2:19.81 (26.18)     2:48.88 (55.25)     3:15.07 (26.19)     3:43.89 (55.01)
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    3:48.91  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Wyant, Becca 22                
     3) King, Camorah                   4) Bolin, Shelby 20               
                  26.65       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.54 (26.57)     1:52.75 (56.78)
        2:20.82 (28.07)     2:51.63 (58.88)     3:19.21 (27.58)     3:48.91 (57.28)
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                      NT    3:51.90  
     1) Aumitre, Miri M 19              2) Stevens, Breann L 20           
     3) Case, Shelby M 21               4) Cleveland, Alicia S 21         
                  27.64       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.28 (27.10)     1:53.85 (56.67)
        2:22.44 (28.59)   2:54.63 (1:00.78)     3:21.30 (26.67)     3:51.90 (57.27)
  5 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                     NT    3:55.15  
     1) Cavellier, Natalie 18           2) English, Alison 19             
     3) Rubio, Kaitlynn 18              4) Smyth, Leah 19                 
                  27.82       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.58 (28.42)     1:57.69 (59.53)
        2:26.42 (28.73)     2:57.50 (59.81)     3:25.48 (27.98)     3:55.15 (57.65)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:58.13  
     1) Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey P 19   2) Johanson, Sydni 19             
     3) Schramm, Lydia 20               4) Crowder, Kelsey                
                  28.95       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.06 (27.78)     1:58.25 (58.97)
        2:26.66 (28.41)   2:58.31 (1:00.06)     3:26.94 (28.63)     3:58.13 (59.82)
  7 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                     NT    3:58.23  
     1) Boone, Kimberely 19             2) Marinos, Mia 22                
     3) Mesavage, Julie 21              4) VanDerWilk, Josanne 19         
                  28.10       59.34 (59.34)     1:28.29 (28.95)     1:58.77 (59.43)
        2:26.44 (27.67)     2:56.42 (57.65)     3:25.61 (29.19)   3:58.23 (1:01.81)
  8 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                     NT   x4:28.91  
     1) Sutter, Macy 18                 2) Brown, Mariah 21               
     3) Delang, Kathlyn 19              4) Wong, Michelle 19              
                  29.43   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:35.36 (34.52)   2:15.88 (1:15.04)
        2:46.57 (30.69)   3:24.12 (1:08.24)     3:55.33 (31.21)   4:28.91 (1:04.79)
  9 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'D'                                     NT   x4:31.64  
     1) Silva, Ali 21                   2) Hartung, Emma 19               
     3) Gilligan, Carlie 19             4) Cree, Jena 22                  
                  30.07   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:39.88 (37.08)   2:21.66 (1:18.86)
        2:53.55 (31.89)   3:27.56 (1:05.90)     3:58.16 (30.60)   4:31.64 (1:04.08)
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) McGowan, Mallory 21             2) Shillington, Hayley 20         
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    
                  25.78       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.72 (25.35)     1:46.14 (52.77)
        2:11.60 (25.46)     2:40.36 (54.22)     3:05.97 (25.61)          DQ (53.67)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:07.54    3:11.57  
     1) Tanasovski, Marko 23            2) Gee, Gerald A 22               
     3) Kosov, Guy 24                   4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22          
                  23.39       48.82 (48.82)     1:11.19 (22.37)     1:36.28 (47.46)
        1:59.57 (23.29)     2:24.90 (48.62)     2:46.97 (22.07)     3:11.57 (46.67)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:16.70  
     1) Stuhr, Matt                     2) Presswood, Brandon 19          
     3) Barton, RJ 21                   4) Alves, Jonathan 21             
                  23.44       49.21 (49.21)     1:13.12 (23.91)     1:39.76 (50.55)
        2:02.66 (22.90)     2:28.01 (48.25)     2:50.92 (22.91)     3:16.70 (48.69)
  3 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                     NT    3:17.98  
     1) Braun, Cameron 18               2) Khrolov, Vladime 19            
     3) McNicolas, Austin 18            4) Hurst, Daniel 21               
                  23.59       49.33 (49.33)     1:38.12 (48.79)   2:02.60 (1:13.27)
        2:29.49 (26.89)     2:52.90 (50.30)     3:17.98 (25.08)     3:17.98 (25.08)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    3:18.95  
     1) Platow, Bart 21                 2) Peters, Jeff 19                
     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Franke, Cameron                
                  23.22       48.48 (48.48)     1:12.28 (23.80)     1:38.07 (49.59)
        2:02.53 (24.46)     2:29.35 (51.28)     2:52.00 (22.65)     3:18.95 (49.60)
  5 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                      NT    3:22.18  
     1) Coles, Wesley O 18              2) Roos, Ian K 20                 
     3) Ludwig, Sascha 21               4) Gill, Ashton K 18              
                  23.81       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.08 (23.16)     1:37.68 (48.76)
        2:03.07 (25.39)     2:30.71 (53.03)     2:54.31 (23.60)     3:22.18 (51.47)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT   x3:25.07  
     1) Dunnigan, Sean 21               2) Burkard, Cody 19               
     3) Johnson, Jacob                  4) Zlotoff, Zach 21               
                  24.27       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.64 (24.49)     1:43.28 (52.13)
        2:08.16 (24.88)     2:35.43 (52.15)     2:59.40 (23.97)     3:25.07 (49.64)
  7 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                     NT    3:31.91  
     1) Varner, Cole 20                 2) Taylor, Chase 20               
     3) Amis, JJ 18                     4) Beaton, Brandon 19             
                  25.09       52.32 (52.32)     1:18.16 (25.84)     1:46.24 (53.92)
        2:11.39 (25.15)     2:40.00 (53.76)     3:04.92 (24.92)     3:31.91 (51.91)
  8 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                     NT   x3:48.00  
     1) Atkins, Jacob 18                2) Dolan, Nick 18                 
     3) Doran, Dane 18                  4) Marquis, Aaron 18              
                  26.68       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.32 (27.16)     1:52.85 (57.69)
        2:20.84 (27.99)     2:50.96 (58.11)     3:17.88 (26.92)     3:48.00 (57.04)
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT   X3:07.75  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Brasali, Hanaya                
     3) Carnes, Jason P 20              4) Moore, Taylor 21               
                  22.46       46.46 (46.46)     1:09.49 (23.03)     1:34.26 (47.80)
        1:56.14 (21.88)     2:21.10 (46.84)     2:43.06 (21.96)     3:07.75 (46.65)