Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/15/2012 09:26 PM
                 UNLV WINTER INVITIATIONAL, Sanction #: 12-225                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 1:33.66    1:33.40        
     1) Hobson, Jorgi L 20              2) Campbell, Marissa L 23         
     3) King, Shayla O 20               4) Chee, April                    
              24.32    23.17    22.64    23.27                                    
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:35.00    1:35.58        
     1) Gjemmestad, Sofie 23            2) Peters, Taylor A 18            
     3) Moreno, Michelle B 21           4) Brown, Katelyn N 20            
              24.21    24.46    23.69    23.22                                    
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:31.33    1:35.71        
     1) Dixon, Rachel A 20              2) Robb, Carmen A 22              
     3) Fehervari, Julia 20             4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
              23.88    23.93    23.87    24.03                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:32.87    1:36.10        
     1) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       2) Gavrilova, Lena O 19           
     3) Sanchez, Natalie O 19           4) Ozar, Brittany L 22            
              24.44    23.93    24.33    23.40                                    
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:35.25    1:36.46        
     1) McGowan, Mallory 21             2) Shahaff, Dekel 23              
     3) Wyant, Becca 22                 4) Mardones, Cristina             
              24.06    24.05    24.56    23.79                                    
  6 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 1:36.73    1:37.01        
     1) Blanchette, Ashley T 20         2) D-Lilliestrom, Anna A 20       
     3) Tininenko, Lauren J 19          4) Amr, Amber A 19                
              23.96    24.23    23.95    24.87                                    
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:36.01    1:37.45        
     1) Vetterlein, Allie 21            2) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    
     3) Sumioka, Annie 19               4) Shillington, Hayley 20         
              24.75    24.23    24.21    24.26                                    
  8 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                        1:39.46    1:37.73        
     1) DeNise, Caitlin K 21            2) Tenney, Alyssa M 19            
     3) Wasung, Karly R 18              4) Lopez, Jenel L 22              
              24.55    24.24    24.84    24.10                                    
  9 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  1:40.44    1:38.49        
     1) Knudsen, Erica                  2) Rogers, Taylor                 
     3) Kanigowski, Angela              4) Robertson, Quinn               
              25.14    24.45    24.76    24.14                                    
 10 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 1:40.92    1:39.57        
     1) Montoya, Jessica A 20           2) Morris, Lindsey M 21           
     3) Flores, Stelicia J 21           4) Martin, Hayley M 21            
              24.89    24.79    24.84    25.05                                    
 11 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:39.49    1:39.88        
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Brennan, Dannica B 21          
     3) Chan, Nakayla W 21              4) Gustafsson, Emma M 21          
              25.08    33.15    16.02    25.63                                    
 12 Concordia University  'A'                         1:40.85    1:40.39        
     1) Gomez, Alejandra                2) Bletcher, Tara                 
     3) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah          4) Morris, Kayle                  
              25.78    24.92    24.67    25.02                                    
 13 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                        1:41.00    1:41.27        
     1) Isaacs, Kameron L 18            2) Littlefield, Alyssa M 18       
     3) Stowers, Jasmine S 19           4) Hoopman, Bethany C 22          
              24.92    25.24    26.02    25.09                                    
 14 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 1:42.50    1:41.60        
     1) Cleveland, Alicia S 22          2) Stevens, Breann L 20           
     3) Bautista, Anna E 19             4) Case, Shelby M 21              
              25.57    25.01    26.06    24.96                                    
 15 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:45.00    1:41.68        
     1) Carazo, Karly M 18              2) Beguiristain, Evelyn 20        
     3) Hallsted, Kimberley 19          4) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 20  
              26.24    25.47    25.75    24.22                                    
 16 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 1:39.00    1:41.73        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Eldridge, Zoe                  
     3) King, Camorah                   4) Threw, Kristin                 
              25.10    24.73    26.10    25.80                                    
 17 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:42.04    1:41.96        
     1) Parker, Samantha E 21           2) Hogan, Kelly P 21              
     3) Purkapile, Briana J 20          4) Meeks, Robyn M 19              
              25.96    25.57    24.98    25.45                                    
 18 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  1:45.11    1:43.94        
     1) Hickman, Alyssa                 2) Turner, Lauren                 
     3) Robles, Jazminne                4) Mooers, Madelyn                
              26.09    26.17    25.77    25.91                                    
 19 New Mexico, University of-NM  'D'                 1:43.26    1:43.95        
     1) Carroll, Julia M 20             2) Walker, Kristin E 18           
     3) Stapleton, Lyndsay M 19         4) Welchert, Ana M 19             
              25.73    25.91    26.70    25.61                                    
 20 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:46.09    1:45.66        
     1) Thompson, Katie R 20            2) Wagner, Karli 18               
     3) Jones, Annie F 21               4) Mraule, Stefanie A 21          
              26.41    27.54    25.88    25.83                                    
 21 Concordia University  'B'                         1:47.00    1:46.06        
     1) Alexander, Brigitte             2) Millar, Kirstie                
     3) O'Rourke, Caitlin               4) Gray, Rachel                   
              25.87    26.57    27.68    25.94                                    
 22 Concordia University  'C'                         1:51.00    1:46.75        
     1) Leanza, Samantha                2) Thorp, Valerie                 
     3) Nelson, Mikala                  4) Sundin, Courtney               
              26.05    26.28    27.05    27.37                                    
 23 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          1:50.00    1:51.74        
     1) Evans, Sydney J 18              2) Moore, Alexis 18               
     3) Jensen, Courtney A 20           4) Rempe, Clara L 18              
              27.95    28.59    28.33    26.87                                    
 24 Concordia University  'D'                         1:52.00    1:54.78        
     1) Wyatt, Franchesca               2) Bergersen, Kristina            
     3) Tzeng, Margaret 18              4) Hernandez, Kelsey              
              27.61    28.66    28.89    29.62                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:19.92    1:21.91        
     1) Passos, Gui B 21                2) Luster, Conner T 21            
     3) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17            4) Szele, David 23                
              20.68    20.58    20.33    20.32                                    
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:22.00    1:22.10        
     1) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22           2) Gee, Gerald A 22               
     3) Kosov, Guy 24                   4) Tanasovski, Marko 23           
              20.60    20.83    21.00    19.67                                    
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:23.99    1:23.37        
     1) Carnes, Jason P 20              2) Fleming, Casey 19              
     3) Wilson, Dai D 20                4) Rogers, Cooper L 19            
              21.13    20.42    21.12    20.70                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:22.50    1:23.80        
     1) Virva, Dillon R 18              2) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
     3) Adams, Wyatt J 21               4) Jovanovich, Paul E 22          
              21.37    20.60    20.88    20.95                                    
  5 Concordia University  'A'                         1:25.60    1:25.24        
     1) Spencer, Lucas                  2) Kloppenburg, Josh              
     3) Simmons, Parker 20              4) Donnelly, Kevin                
              21.39    21.40    21.19    21.26                                    
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:24.75    1:25.58        
     1) Stuhr, Matt                     2) Moore, Taylor 21               
     3) Alves, Jonathan 21              4) Platow, Bart 21                
              21.61    21.13    21.30    21.54                                    
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:25.81    1:26.14        
     1) Roberts, Cody G 21              2) Machado, Henrique H 18         
     3) Harvey, Bryan T 19              4) Wollkind, Spencer A 21         
              21.58    20.98    21.93    21.65                                    
  8 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:27.31    1:26.92        
     1) El Hazzaz, Mehdi 21             2) O'Connell, Kirk A 20           
     3) Kaslik, Tyler M 20              4) Szekely, Peter J 19            
              22.45    21.38    21.21    21.88                                    
  9 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:30.99    1:27.49        
     1) Dahlen, Jason J 20              2) Lowe, Brett D 21               
     3) Scheuermann, Joshua L 21        4) Eisendrath, Robert B 20        
              22.85    21.58    22.01    21.05                                    
 10 Concordia University  'B'                         1:29.29    1:28.52        
     1) Galaviz, Anthony                2) Ditsler, Cody                  
     3) Craft, Michael                  4) Meyers, Julian 21              
              22.55    21.94    22.13    21.90                                    
 11 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 1:25.00    1:28.80        
     1) Hussain, Alex T 18              2) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 20        
     3) Gilbert, Matt 21                4) Gill, Ashton K 18              
              22.03    21.90    22.43    22.44                                    
 12 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:31.64    1:29.02        
     1) Dajkovich, Fil 19               2) Clauss, Thomas 21              
     3) Marquez, Kevin L 18             4) Massailidis, Jasen 18          
              22.11    22.39    22.49    22.03                                    
 13 Concordia University  'C'                         1:33.00    1:30.20        
     1) McDermott, Gabe                 2) Sonsteng, Patrick              
     3) Mellinger, Taylor 19            4) Brecht, Peter                  
              22.76    22.21    22.56    22.67                                    
 14 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:33.19    1:30.30        
     1) Matthiessen, Jakob A 21         2) Andregg, Zach E 18             
     3) Koehler, Garrett R 18           4) Simpson, Sean R 18             
              22.99    22.02    22.51    22.78                                    
 15 Concordia University  'D'                         1:33.01    1:31.79        
     1) Gevers, Gentry                  2) Rodgers, Tyler 19              
     3) Swanson, Billy                  4) Cavazos, Emilio                
              22.96    22.53    23.18    23.12                                    
 16 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 1:32.99    1:32.26        
     1) Barton, RJ 21                   2) Nader, Alan                    
     3) Pallios, Chris                  4) Johnson, Jacob                 
              22.28    22.94    23.67    23.37                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudley, Monica T          20 New Mexico-NM        5:01.71    5:01.66        
              26.47   29.33   30.23   30.73   30.69   30.89   31.01   30.88
      31.21   30.22                                                
  2 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA              5:03.95    5:04.69        
              27.49   29.12   30.17   30.81   31.20   31.44   31.53   31.56
      31.23   30.14                                                
  3 Zeiger, Heidi A           20 New Mexico-NM        5:04.54    5:05.07        
              26.94   29.51   30.12   30.88   31.32   31.41   31.68   31.53
      31.48   30.20                                                
  4 Gardiner, Caitlin A       19 New Mexico-NM        5:08.20    5:05.79        
              27.39   30.27   30.79   31.36   31.27   31.67   31.30   31.26
      30.95   29.53                                                
  5 Weihe, Sarah C            20 New Mexico-NM        5:06.42    5:06.58        
              27.91   29.43   30.04   30.75   31.18   31.35   31.64   31.71
      31.69   30.88                                                
  6 McGregor, Taylor G        19 New Mexico-NM        5:09.26    5:10.53        
              27.52   30.07   30.97   31.47   31.47   31.86   31.66   31.70
      32.27   31.54                                                
  7 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC           5:09.10    5:10.56        
              28.17   30.39   30.59   31.27   31.72   31.79   32.00   31.97
      31.74   30.92                                                
 -- Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC           4:58.74         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC           5:09.37    5:07.11        
              28.35   30.50   30.95   31.23   31.21   31.40   31.12   31.24
      30.91   30.20                                                
 10 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC           5:10.19    5:08.57        
              27.97   30.03   30.40   30.48   30.84   31.43   32.02   31.83
      32.22   31.35                                                
 11 Chaplin, Jenna            22 Pacific-PC           5:10.00    5:10.38        
              28.14   30.81   30.93   31.37   31.31   31.38   31.76   31.82
      31.77   31.09                                                
 12 Keill, Alyssa K           22 New Mexico-NM        5:11.79    5:10.55        
              28.51   31.03   31.29   31.75   31.85   31.57   31.46   31.52
      30.91   30.66                                                
 13 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC           5:10.74    5:11.98        
              28.22   30.80   31.06   31.39   31.46   31.57   31.78   32.13
      32.29   31.28                                                
 14 Colin, Carly                 Concordia            5:11.53    5:13.42        
              28.29   30.75   31.11   31.55   31.98   32.00   32.50   32.24
      32.50   30.50                                                
 15 Cox, Erin N               19 UNLV-CA              5:11.92    5:13.43        
              29.07   31.24   31.36   31.29   31.56   31.60   32.00   31.92
      32.30   31.09                                                
 16 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC           5:12.67    5:13.45        
              28.54   30.91   31.30   31.47   31.37   31.60   31.85   32.36
      32.38   31.67                                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Riley                 Concordia            5:14.33    5:07.31        
              28.05   30.30   30.93   31.29   31.36   31.35   31.53   31.45
      30.61   30.44                                                
 18 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           5:15.15    5:08.44        
              27.32   30.47   31.16   31.31   31.37   31.55   31.85   31.71
      31.30   30.40                                                
 19 Aumitre, Miri M           19 FPU-CC               5:13.38    5:11.45        
              27.84   30.37   31.04   31.67   31.53   31.81   31.96   32.05
      31.82   31.36                                                
 20 Shimizu, Rachel Y         18 CSEB-PC              5:13.38    5:12.55        
              28.49   30.82   31.33   31.81   31.71   32.02   32.19   31.75
      31.55   30.88                                                
 21 Davis, Ally N             18 New Mexico-NM        5:14.62    5:13.62        
              28.26   30.58   31.14   31.55   31.71   32.12   32.08   32.62
      32.36   31.20                                                
 22 Carazo, Karly M           18 Whittier-CA          5:16.19    5:14.02        
              28.67   31.38   32.07   32.13   32.19   32.08   31.82   31.81
      31.69   30.18                                                
 23 Moss, Samantha A          19 New Mexico-NM        5:15.84    5:16.93        
              28.45   31.66   32.17   32.00   32.12   32.49   32.52   32.58
      32.11   30.83                                                
 24 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              5:15.83    5:24.93        
              27.99   31.47   32.51   33.05   33.88   32.96   33.24   33.61
    1:06.22                                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              5:09.28                   
 26 Leanza, Samantha             Concordia            5:18.86                   
 27 Hogan, Kelly P            21 Mesa-CO              5:19.15                   
 28 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              5:19.84                   
 29 Hodge, Tori                  APU-CA               5:20.74                   
 30 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA               5:20.95                   
 31 Case, Shelby M            21 FPU-CC               5:21.00                   
 32 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC               5:21.71                   
 33 Cutts, Hannah E           18 CSEB-PC              5:24.14                   
 34 Hallsted, Kimberley       19 Whittier-CA          5:26.02                   
 35 Wyatt, Franchesca            Concordia            5:31.31                   
 36 Wigg, Maddy R             20 Mesa-CO              5:33.22                   
 37 Eckberg, Anna                APU-CA               5:34.08                   
 38 Stapleton, Lyndsay M      19 New Mexico-NM        5:34.51                   
 39 Froemming, Anna V         18 CSEB-PC              5:37.91                   
 40 Jensen, Courtney A        20 Whittier-CA          5:38.87                   
 41 Perez, Jenni D            21 CSEB-PC              5:41.90                   
 42 Pena, Danielle M          20 Mesa-CO              5:42.05                   
 -- Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA                  DQ                    
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maitland, Kier K          24 UN-CA-CA             4:24.25    4:20.64        
              24.25   25.58   25.77   25.99   26.18   26.38   26.29   26.98
      26.96   26.26                                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              4:32.47    4:32.77        
              24.10   26.00   26.22   26.84   27.47   28.24   28.59   28.83
      28.58   27.90                                                
  3 Coles, Wesley O           18 FPU-CC               4:35.31    4:35.94        
              24.93   27.08   27.58   28.12   28.22   28.16   28.60   28.43
      27.77   27.05                                                
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:40.02    4:37.08        
              24.52   27.12   27.41   27.60   27.80   28.08   28.77   29.10
      28.35   28.33                                                
  5 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC           4:38.92    4:37.64        
              24.89   27.43   28.02   27.96   28.30   28.51   28.27   28.34
      28.20   27.72                                                
  6 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:38.61    4:41.42        
              25.11   27.13   28.12   28.45   29.09   29.07   29.01   28.61
      28.76   28.07                                                
  7 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC           4:40.61    4:42.50        
              24.64   27.31   28.28   28.70   28.83   29.01   28.94   29.18
      29.22   28.39                                                
  8 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           4:40.54    4:44.04        
              25.87   27.40   27.96   28.28   28.35   28.52   28.80   29.35
      29.78   29.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC           4:43.55    4:39.01        
              25.31   27.18   28.15   28.68   28.32   28.22   28.46   28.54
      28.16   27.99                                                
 10 Roos, Ian K               20 FPU-CC               4:44.71    4:40.49        
              25.50   28.27   28.97   29.22   28.66   28.57   28.58   28.03
      27.93   26.76                                                
 11 Wollkind, Spencer A       21 UNLV-CA              4:48.53    4:42.55        
              24.81   27.30   27.91   28.40   28.63   28.87   29.15   29.47
      29.49   28.52                                                
 12 Perlaky, Laszlo              Concordia            4:42.30    4:44.09        
              25.49   27.80   28.21   28.61   29.03   29.02   29.16   29.28
      28.76   28.73                                                
 13 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA              4:46.86    4:47.46        
              25.99   28.08   28.35   28.64   28.68   28.92   29.24   30.09
      30.10   29.37                                                
 14 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC           4:50.47    4:48.79        
              25.74   27.97   28.68   29.19   29.12   29.67   29.47   29.81
      29.87   29.27                                                
 15 Ludwig, Sascha            21 FPU-CC               4:48.68    4:49.85        
              26.48   28.82   29.23   29.36   29.63   29.46   29.79   29.59
      29.24   28.25                                                
 16 Nellor, Matthew              Concordia            4:50.90    4:52.11        
              26.10   29.01   29.29   29.37   29.57   29.69   29.70   30.00
      30.11   29.27                                                
C - Final
 17 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           4:51.82    4:47.71        
              25.68   28.01   28.82   29.07   29.24   29.66   29.53   30.11
      29.55   28.04                                                
 18 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia            4:52.30    4:47.97        
              26.13   28.23   29.64   29.36   29.21   29.54   29.89   29.35
      29.82   26.80                                                
 19 Kaslik, Tyler M           20 Mesa-CO              4:54.25    4:51.81        
              26.14   28.86   30.14   29.73   29.95   29.88   30.07   30.42
      29.38   27.24                                                
 20 Pacheco, Jeremy A         18 Mesa-CO              4:53.12    4:52.35        
              26.47   28.88   29.28   29.24   29.77   29.92   30.01   30.53
      29.71   28.54                                                
 21 Norton, Evan                 Concordia            4:57.11    4:54.36        
              26.94   28.88   29.18   29.57   29.95   30.15   30.03   30.15
      30.05   29.46                                                
 22 El Hazzaz, Mehdi          21 Mesa-CO              4:56.15    4:57.90        
              26.22   29.42   29.86   30.26   30.22   30.65   30.81   30.96
      30.90   28.60                                                
 23 Bedingfield, Brock           Concordia            5:00.81    4:58.88        
              26.96   29.07   29.43   29.56   30.15   30.50   30.76   31.26
      31.02   30.17                                                
 24 Spejcher, Ryne W          20 Whittier-CA          4:58.44    5:05.58        
              26.83   29.82   30.51   30.86   31.02   30.89   31.43   31.58
      31.73   30.91                                                
Preliminaries
 24 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              4:59.50                   
 25 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA              5:00.58                   
 27 Johnson, Jacob               Pacific-PC           5:01.78                   
 28 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           5:02.10                   
 29 Kimble, Cole A            19 Mesa-CO              5:02.21                   
 30 Skribeland, Kristoffer V  21 FPU-CC               5:02.56                   
 31 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              5:02.77                   
 32 Mendelson, Drake D        18 Mesa-CO              5:07.71                   
 33 Koehler, Garrett R        18 Mesa-CO              5:07.83                   
 34 Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC           5:07.91                   
 35 Matthiessen, Jakob A      21 Mesa-CO              5:09.12                   
 36 Marquez, Kevin L          18 Whittier-CA          5:10.60                   
 37 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC           5:15.34                   
 38 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA              5:49.54                   
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           2:04.42    2:04.33        
              27.03   31.19   35.83   30.28                                
  2 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC               2:07.29    2:05.55        
              27.35   33.41   34.51   30.28                                
  3 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC           2:06.56    2:06.35        
              27.33   31.78   37.34   29.90                                
  4 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:10.09    2:07.94        
              28.17   33.41   36.33   30.03                                
  5 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC           2:06.61    2:08.58        
              26.57   31.76   38.62   31.63                                
  6 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              2:09.44    2:08.69        
              27.56   33.10   38.13   29.90                                
  7 D-Lilliestrom, Anna A     20 New Mexico-NM        2:09.10    2:09.73        
              28.12   33.15   38.37   30.09                                
  8 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA              2:09.30    2:10.23        
              26.93   31.98   41.35   29.97                                
B - Final
  9 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA              2:11.42    2:09.11        
              27.17   32.17   39.33   30.44                                
 10 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           2:11.51    2:09.72        
              28.63   34.53   36.58   29.98                                
 11 Morris, Lindsey M         21 New Mexico-NM        2:10.28    2:09.90        
              28.07   34.12   37.05   30.66                                
 12 Tenney, Alyssa M          19 CSEB-PC              2:11.32    2:10.32        
              28.23   32.35   38.80   30.94                                
 13 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           2:11.96    2:11.37        
              28.95   33.03   38.30   31.09                                
 14 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC           2:11.10    2:11.45        
              27.65   33.21   39.27   31.32                                
 15 McGregor, Carlie C        19 New Mexico-NM        2:11.47    2:12.54        
              29.14   33.54   39.07   30.79                                
 16 Erickson, Lauren M        18 UNLV-CA              2:12.23    2:12.66        
              28.06   33.11   40.08   31.41                                
C - Final
 17 Knowles, Rachel A         20 CSEB-PC              2:13.09    2:10.28        
              28.63   34.67   36.83   30.15                                
 18 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           2:13.71    2:11.42        
              28.42   33.88   37.91   31.21                                
 19 Montoya, Jessica A        20 New Mexico-NM        2:12.41    2:12.06        
              28.07   35.59   37.52   30.88                                
 20 Hoopman, Bethany C        22 CSEB-PC              2:12.71    2:12.38        
              29.30   32.19   39.55   31.34                                
 21 Walker, Kristin E         18 New Mexico-NM        2:12.37    2:12.74        
              29.91   35.11   36.47   31.25                                
 22 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              2:12.88    2:13.34        
              29.52   33.45   38.39   31.98                                
 23 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia            2:14.87    2:14.12        
              29.19   33.17   40.67   31.09                                
 24 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              2:15.18    2:14.87        
              29.04   33.47   40.46   31.90                                
Preliminaries
  8 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA              2:10.09                   
 23 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:13.22                   
 27 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               2:15.29                   
 28 Von Schottenstein, Haley  20 Whittier-CA          2:15.50                   
 29 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA              2:15.53                   
 30 Carroll, Julia M          20 New Mexico-NM        2:15.63                   
 31 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              2:15.75                   
 32 Purkapile, Briana J       20 Mesa-CO              2:16.00                   
 33 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              2:16.31                   
 34 Schuck, Makila J          18 CSEB-PC              2:16.41                   
 35 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC               2:16.46                   
 36 DeNise, Caitlin K         21 CSEB-PC              2:16.54                   
 37 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia            2:17.02                   
 38 Schwiesow, Courtney E     18 CSEB-PC              2:17.22                   
 39 Kanigowski, Angela           APU-CA               2:17.62                   
 40 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           2:18.15                   
 41 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia            2:18.26                   
 42 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           2:18.79                   
 43 Flores, Stelicia J        21 New Mexico-NM        2:19.13                   
 44 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA               2:20.45                   
 45 Morgan, Malerie              APU-CA               2:20.76                   
 46 Ochsner, Ashley K         19 Mesa-CO              2:21.70                   
 47 Mooers, Madelyn              APU-CA               2:21.86                   
 48 Coughran, Mekayla A       18 FPU-CC               2:21.87                   
 49 Jones, Annie F            21 Mesa-CO              2:22.10                   
 50 Bechthold, Kendall           Concordia            2:22.13                   
 51 Welchert, Ana M           19 New Mexico-NM        2:22.18                   
 52 Chamberlain, Lauren E     18 Whittier-CA          2:22.58                   
 53 Olson, Katie J            18 Mesa-CO              2:23.16                   
 54 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA              2:23.84                   
 55 Rempe, Clara L            18 Whittier-CA          2:25.31                   
 56 Miller, Christiane N      18 FPU-CC               2:25.49                   
 57 Harvey, Amelia S          21 Whittier-CA          2:26.12                   
 58 Lee, Kaitlyn                 APU-CA               2:27.25                   
 59 Finley, Katherine M       19 Mesa-CO              2:27.85                   
 60 Tzeng, Margaret           18 Concordia            2:33.69                   
 61 LeQuia, Karley               APU-CA               2:35.89                   
 62 Hernandez, Kelsey            Concordia            2:50.42                   
 -- Evans, Sydney J           18 Whittier-CA              DQ                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomita, Tommy             23 ARENA                1:54.69    1:49.52        
              23.38   28.40   30.08   27.66                                
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC           1:52.39    1:49.73        
              23.78   26.96   32.74   26.25                                
  3 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           1:54.36    1:54.28        
              24.39   28.03   33.82   28.04                                
  4 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia            1:56.81    1:56.16        
              25.05   31.43   32.68   27.00                                
  5 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA              1:59.37    1:56.51        
              24.32   29.67   34.79   27.73                                
  6 Lowe, Brett D             21 Mesa-CO              1:59.78    1:57.37        
              25.70   31.21   32.69   27.77                                
  7 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              1:59.79    1:58.63        
              26.07   30.93   35.85   25.78                                
  8 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia            1:59.22    2:00.63        
              25.77   30.66   34.21   29.99                                
B - Final
  9 Bisland, Elliot           20 Concordia            2:00.48    1:58.57        
              24.79   29.74   35.23   28.81                                
 10 Andregg, Zach E           18 Mesa-CO              2:00.55    1:59.71        
              24.94   30.79   36.55   27.43                                
 11 Eisendrath, Robert B      20 Mesa-CO              2:01.19    2:00.72        
              25.59   30.78   36.30   28.05                                
 12 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      20 FPU-CC               2:01.21    2:00.86        
              25.62   29.21   37.18   28.85                                
 13 Seuschek, Shaun J         19 Mesa-CO              2:00.90    2:01.74        
              25.68   30.44   36.40   29.22                                
 14 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           2:04.20    2:02.35        
              26.52   32.84   34.77   28.22                                
 15 Gill, Ashton K            18 FPU-CC               2:01.28    2:02.80        
              25.11   32.19   35.09   30.41                                
 16 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC               2:02.14    2:04.38        
              26.10   32.55   36.72   29.01                                
C - Final
 17 Brecht, Peter                Concordia            2:05.27    2:00.78        
              27.05   32.77   32.86   28.10                                
 18 Gilbert, Matt             21 FPU-CC               2:05.79    2:04.28        
              27.29   31.31   36.27   29.41                                
 19 Gevers, Gentry               Concordia            2:05.08    2:05.32        
              26.18   31.50   36.85   30.79                                
 20 Clauss, Thomas            21 Whittier-CA          2:09.71    2:05.76        
              26.72   32.74   37.02   29.28                                
 21 Jones, Kyle C             19 Mesa-CO              2:07.24    2:06.73        
              26.95   32.69   35.77   31.32                                
 22 Black, Eric A             19 Mesa-CO              2:08.61    2:09.57        
              26.84   32.17   38.68   31.88                                
 23 Massailidis, Jasen        18 Whittier-CA          2:09.78    2:09.66        
              27.10   34.34   37.94   30.28                                
 24 Polsi, Chris A            20 Whittier-CA          2:09.74    2:10.86        
              26.47   32.52   41.64   30.23                                
Preliminaries
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              1:51.53                   
  5 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:55.62                   
  6 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA              1:56.77                   
  8 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA              1:57.32                   
  9 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:58.23                   
 16 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA              2:00.87                   
 21 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           2:01.42                   
 23 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC           2:02.79                   
 24 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC           2:04.00                   
 28 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA              2:05.33                   
 30 Kauffman, David              Concordia            2:06.54                   
 36 Sonsteng, Patrick            Concordia            2:10.30                   
 37 Fitzgerald, Austin S      19 Mesa-CO              2:10.36                   
 38 Grace, Shawn M            20 Mesa-CO              2:11.18                   
 39 Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia            2:14.10                   
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hobson, Jorgi L           20 New Mexico-NM          23.38      23.18        
  2 Campbell, Marissa L       23 New Mexico-NM          23.47      23.23        
  3 King, Shayla O            20 New Mexico-NM          24.12      23.72        
  4 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                24.03      23.92        
  5 Chee, April                  New Mexico-NM          23.75      23.93        
  6 Blanchette, Ashley T      20 New Mexico-NM          24.04      24.02        
  7 Brown, Katelyn N          20 FPU-CC                 23.92      24.07        
  8 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                24.07      24.25        
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Jenel L            22 CSEB-PC                24.18      24.26        
 10 Zeiger, Heidi A           20 New Mexico-NM          24.30      24.33        
 11 D-Lilliestrom, Anna A     20 New Mexico-NM          24.33      24.40        
 12 Tininenko, Lauren J       19 New Mexico-NM          24.38      24.46        
 13 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                24.29      24.48        
 14 Gjemmestad, Sofie         23 FPU-CC                 24.19      24.54        
 15 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                24.12      24.71        
 16 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                24.37      24.96        
C - Final
 17 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                24.58      24.20        
 18 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC             24.42      24.43        
 19 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             24.49      24.47        
 20 Von Schottenstein, Haley  20 Whittier-CA            24.52      24.69        
 21 DeNise, Caitlin K         21 CSEB-PC                24.56      24.72        
 22 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             24.61      24.74        
 23 Peters, Taylor A          18 FPU-CC                 24.55      24.79        
 24 Robertson, Quinn             APU-CA                 24.72      24.96        
Preliminaries
 19 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             24.50                   
 26 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC             24.77                   
 27 Moreno, Michelle B        21 FPU-CC                 24.81                   
 28 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             24.82                   
 29 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                24.89                   
 30 Wasung, Karly R           18 CSEB-PC                24.90                   
 31 Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA                 25.03                   
 32 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             25.04                   
 32 Amr, Amber A              19 New Mexico-NM          25.04                   
 34 Hickman, Alyssa              APU-CA                 25.17                   
 35 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA                25.22                   
 36 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC             25.23                   
 37 Isaacs, Kameron L         18 CSEB-PC                25.25                   
 38 Morris, Kayle                Concordia              25.31                   
 39 Littlefield, Alyssa M     18 CSEB-PC                25.35                   
 40 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah       Concordia              25.37                   
 41 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia              25.41                   
 42 Parker, Samantha E        21 Mesa-CO                25.49                   
 43 Rogers, Taylor               APU-CA                 25.53                   
 44 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                25.54                   
 45 Cleveland, Alicia S       22 FPU-CC                 25.58                   
 46 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC                 25.61                   
 47 Carazo, Karly M           18 Whittier-CA            25.64                   
 48 Martin, Hayley M          21 New Mexico-NM          25.76                   
 49 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC             25.87                   
 50 Beguiristain, Evelyn      20 Whittier-CA            25.89                   
 51 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC             25.90                   
 52 Gomez, Alejandra             Concordia              26.03                   
 53 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia              26.09                   
 54 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia              26.12                   
 55 Stowers, Jasmine S        19 CSEB-PC                26.14                   
 56 Hoopman, Bethany C        22 CSEB-PC                26.21                   
 57 O'Rourke, Caitlin            Concordia              26.23                   
 58 Meeks, Robyn M            19 Mesa-CO                26.24                   
 59 Robles, Jazminne             APU-CA                 26.33                   
 60 Mraule, Stefanie A        21 Mesa-CO                26.42                   
 60 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia              26.42                   
 62 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC             26.47                   
 63 Bautista, Anna E          19 FPU-CC                 26.48                   
 64 Jones, Annie F            21 Mesa-CO                26.54                   
 65 Thompson, Katie R         20 Mesa-CO                26.56                   
 66 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia              26.63                   
 67 Rempe, Clara L            18 Whittier-CA            27.00                   
 68 Nelson, Mikala               Concordia              27.03                   
 69 Sundin, Courtney             Concordia              27.19                   
 70 Wyatt, Franchesca            Concordia              27.45                   
 71 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC                 27.52                   
 72 Wagner, Karli             18 Mesa-CO                27.58                   
 73 Evans, Sydney J           18 Whittier-CA            27.66                   
 74 Stevens, Haley               APU-CA                 27.74                   
 75 Hopkins, Madi L           18 Mesa-CO                27.87                   
 76 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA                 27.96                   
 77 Bechthold, Kendall           Concordia              28.02                   
 78 Fredricks, Kristen           APU-CA                 28.12                   
 79 Moore, Alexis             18 Whittier-CA            28.31                   
 80 Bergersen, Kristina          Concordia              28.38                   
 81 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA                 29.30                   
 82 Hernandez, Kelsey            Concordia              29.50                   
 83 Lee, Stacy                   APU-CA                 30.45                   
 84 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia              32.29                   
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tapp, Charlie G           22 UN-CA-CA               20.25      20.10        
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul P        22 FPU-CC                 20.77      20.58        
  3 Tanasovski, Marko         23 FPU-CC                 20.73      20.71        
  4 Passos, Gui B             21 UNLV-CA                20.62      20.78        
  5 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                21.02      20.96        
  6 Luster, Conner T          21 UNLV-CA                20.68      21.01        
  7 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             21.04      21.11        
  8 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             21.19      21.31        
B - Final
  9 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                21.34      21.19        
 10 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                21.25      21.33        
 11 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC             21.27      21.37        
 12 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                21.22      21.43        
 13 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                21.38      21.58        
 14 Gee, Gerald A             22 FPU-CC                 21.46      21.59        
 15 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC             21.37      21.75        
 16 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA                21.46      22.36        
C - Final
 17 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                21.63      21.39        
 18 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                21.52      21.49        
 19 Donnelly, Kevin              Concordia              21.73      21.63        
 20 Simmons, Parker           20 Concordia              21.67      21.78        
 21 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia              21.65      21.86        
 22 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC             21.63      21.98        
 23 Tomita, Tommy             23 ARENA                  21.53      24.55        
 -- Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC             21.57         DQ        
Preliminaries
 25 Kaslik, Tyler M           20 Mesa-CO                21.79                   
 26 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             21.80                   
 27 Kosov, Guy                24 FPU-CC                 21.81                   
 28 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC             21.92                   
 29 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia              21.93                   
 30 Harvey, Bryan T           19 UNLV-CA                21.96                   
 31 Szekely, Peter J          19 Mesa-CO                22.01                   
 32 O'Connell, Kirk A         20 Mesa-CO                22.11                   
 33 El Hazzaz, Mehdi          21 Mesa-CO                22.13                   
 34 Wollkind, Spencer A       21 UNLV-CA                22.28                   
 35 Andregg, Zach E           18 Mesa-CO                22.32                   
 36 Galaviz, Anthony             Concordia              22.38                   
 37 Scheuermann, Joshua L     21 Mesa-CO                22.41                   
 38 Dajkovich, Fil            19 Whittier-CA            22.44                   
 38 Craft, Michael               Concordia              22.44                   
 40 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                22.52                   
 41 Dahlen, Jason J           20 Mesa-CO                22.62                   
 42 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             22.70                   
 43 Koehler, Garrett R        18 Mesa-CO                22.80                   
 44 Gibbons, Andy E           22 Mesa-CO                22.87                   
 45 Meyers, Julian            21 Concordia              22.90                   
 46 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia              22.96                   
 46 Marquez, Kevin L          18 Whittier-CA            22.96                   
 48 Sonsteng, Patrick            Concordia              23.00                   
 49 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC                 23.06                   
 50 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC             23.07                   
 51 Simpson, Sean R           18 Mesa-CO                23.11                   
 52 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC             23.21                   
 53 Matthiessen, Jakob A      21 Mesa-CO                23.22                   
 54 Mellinger, Taylor         19 Concordia              23.25                   
 55 Mendelson, Drake D        18 Mesa-CO                23.44                   
 56 Brecht, Peter                Concordia              23.50                   
 56 Gevers, Gentry               Concordia              23.50                   
 58 Rodgers, Tyler            19 Concordia              23.56                   
 59 Swanson, Billy               Concordia              23.60                   
 60 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia              23.63                   
 61 Clauss, Thomas            21 Whittier-CA            23.64                   
 62 Bedingfield, Brock           Concordia              23.68                   
 63 Massailidis, Jasen        18 Whittier-CA            23.79                   
 64 Anderson, Nathan W        20 FPU-CC                 23.84                   
 65 Kauffman, David              Concordia              23.91                   
 66 Norton, Evan                 Concordia              24.35                   
 67 Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia              24.42                   
 68 Rock, Ryan                22 Whittier-CA            25.89                   
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:39.00    3:46.57        
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
              26.91    55.31    29.96  1:05.07    25.32    55.35    23.99    50.84
  2 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 3:48.25    3:48.06        
     1) Flores, Stelicia J 21           2) Blanchette, Ashley T 20        
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L 20              4) Campbell, Marissa L 23         
              27.50    57.52    30.54  1:04.74    21.19    55.04    24.09    50.76
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:53.00    3:50.09        
     1) Mardones, Cristina              2) McGowan, Mallory 21            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Shillington, Hayley 20         
              28.73    58.33    30.62  1:03.76    25.75    56.47    24.56    51.53
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:51.50    3:50.53        
     1) Brown, Katelyn N 20             2) Swanson, Kendall L 19          
     3) Moreno, Michelle B 21           4) Gjemmestad, Sofie 23           
              27.88    58.26    28.89  1:03.03    27.36    56.91    25.06    52.33
  5 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 3:53.96    3:53.62        
     1) Carroll, Julia M 20             2) Morris, Lindsey M 21           
     3) Moss, Samantha A 19             4) Chee, April                    
              28.01                               15.72    57.32    25.10    53.99
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:52.81    3:56.21        
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            4) Fehervari, Julia 20            
              28.11    57.97    30.77  1:06.43    27.29    58.61    16.72    53.20
  7 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 3:58.44    3:56.98        
     1) Amr, Amber A 19                 2) Walker, Kristin E 18           
     3) Tininenko, Lauren J 19          4) King, Shayla O 20              
              27.92                               27.60    59.33    24.79    51.74
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 3:56.00    3:57.38        
     1) Bolin, Shelby 20                2) King, Camorah                  
     3) Vetterlein, Allie 21            4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    
              28.80    58.62    31.77  1:09.39    16.30    57.35    25.12    52.02
  9 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                        4:00.54    3:57.47        
     1) Tenney, Alyssa M 19             2) Schwiesow, Courtney E 18       
     3) DeNise, Caitlin K 21            4) Lopez, Jenel L 22              
              28.54    58.73    31.58  1:07.87    27.38    59.13    24.69    51.74
 10 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  4:10.22    3:59.83        
     1) Morgan, Malerie                 2) Hagen, Cameron                 
     3) Mooers, Madelyn                 4) Robertson, Quinn               
              30.99  1:02.57    30.11  1:04.50    27.26    59.86    25.18    52.90
 11 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                        4:08.68    4:00.23        
     1) Hoopman, Bethany C 22           2) Schuck, Makila J 18            
     3) Knowles, Rachel A 20            4) Wasung, Karly R 18             
              29.50    59.93    31.49  1:07.06    27.85  1:00.16    25.18    53.08
 12 New Mexico, University of-NM  'D'                 4:00.45    4:00.64        
     1) Gardiner, Caitlin A 19          2) Martin, Hayley M 21            
              28.75    58.77    29.88  1:04.89    29.22  1:03.16    25.55    53.82
 13 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 3:59.95    4:01.94        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Mack, Shannon 19               
     3) Eldridge, Zoe                   4) Sumioka, Annie 19              
              28.59    59.59    32.95  1:08.66    27.23    59.27    25.39    54.42
 14 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 4:00.00    4:04.29        
     1) Cleveland, Alicia S 22          2) Shahaff, Ramon K 24            
     3) Stevens, Breann L 20            4) Peters, Taylor A 18            
              28.59    59.81    31.43  1:09.14    27.77  1:01.36    25.78    53.98
 15 Concordia University  'A'                         4:06.00    4:05.89        
     1) Thorp, Valerie                  2) Colin, Carly                   
     3) Nelson, Mikala                  4) Smith, Riley                   
              29.44  1:00.14    34.05  1:11.92    28.07  1:00.17    25.04    53.66
 16 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            4:04.24    4:07.22        
     1) Brennan, Dannica B 21           2) Erickson, Lauren M 18          
     3) Morris, Chelsea L 20            4) Cox, Erin N 19                 
              29.66  1:02.16           1:12.53    27.32    58.13    25.84    54.40
 17 Concordia University  'B'                         4:17.80    4:07.58        
     1) Gomez, Alejandra                2) Bletcher, Tara                 
     3) Gray, Rachel                    4) Morris, Kayle                  
              29.97  1:01.70    32.19  1:09.39    28.16  1:02.11    25.77    54.38
 18 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:54.50    4:07.61        
     1) Ozar, Brittany L 22             2) Guerrero, Amanda J 20          
     3) Gustafsson, Emma M 21           4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
              29.20    59.83    32.77  1:10.23    27.48  1:01.36    26.84    56.19
 19 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          4:16.00    4:07.92        
     1) Beguiristain, Evelyn 20         2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 20  
     3) Carazo, Karly M 18              4) Hallsted, Kimberley 19         
              29.64  1:01.62    31.59  1:08.40    28.78  1:01.49    27.18    56.41
 20 Concordia University  'C'                         4:26.00    4:09.19        
     1) Bechthold, Kendall              2) Fortier, Kylie                 
     3) Alexander, Brigitte             4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah         
              30.98                               28.41  1:01.93    25.31    55.78
 21 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  4:10.91    4:11.05        
     1) Meeks, Robyn M 19               2) Ochsner, Ashley K 19           
     3) Purkapile, Briana J 20          4) Hogan, Kelly P 21              
              30.54  1:03.73    32.49  1:10.89    28.36  1:01.22    25.83    55.21
 22 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  4:18.59    4:18.94        
     1) Wagner, Karli 18                2) Thompson, Katie R 20           
     3) Olson, Katie J 18               4) Jones, Annie F 21              
              30.68  1:03.02    32.46  1:09.94    31.85  1:09.08    26.89    56.90
 23 Cal State East Bay-PC  'C'                        4:22.90    4:19.32        
     1) Littlefield, Alyssa M 18        2) Stowers, Jasmine S 19          
     3) Isaacs, Kameron L 18            4) Cutts, Hannah E 18             
              31.23  1:06.38    32.69  1:12.05    29.95  1:05.57    26.34    55.32
 24 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  4:19.33    4:22.54        
     1) Eckberg, Anna                   2) Garcia, Simone                 
     3) Fuller, Mikaela                 4) Luebker, Lindsay               
              32.35  1:06.03    33.16  1:10.55    29.41  1:03.86    28.83  1:02.10
 25 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          4:27.00    4:30.08        
     1) Harvey, Amelia S 21             2) Evans, Sydney J 18             
     3) Chamberlain, Lauren E 18        4) Rempe, Clara L 18              
              32.00  1:06.31    36.81  1:19.12    29.76  1:05.07    28.16    59.58
 -- Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                 4:08.00         DQ        
     1) Case, Shelby M 21               2) Miller, Christiane N 18        
     3) Coughran, Mekayla A 18          4) Bautista, Anna E 19            
              29.65  1:01.07    33.46  1:11.57    29.00  1:05.48    26.98    57.95
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:11.43    3:21.59        
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
              24.10    49.97    26.10    56.97    22.28    48.82    21.85    45.83
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 3:20.00    3:22.44        
     1) Gee, Gerald A 22                2) Tanasovski, Marko 23           
     3) Kosov, Guy 24                   4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22          
              24.89    51.44    26.19    57.40    22.50    49.27    21.46    44.33
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:22.99    3:23.33        
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                
     3) Wilson, Dai D 20                4) Moore, Taylor 21               
              24.71                               22.95    49.45    21.41    45.82
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 3:29.49    3:24.08        
     1) Simkovic, Oliver 21             2) Alves, Jonathan 21             
     3) Stuhr, Matt                     4) Fleming, Casey 19              
              24.67    50.20    26.52    57.64    23.81    51.39    21.21    44.85
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:20.57    3:28.40        
     1) Jovanovich, Paul E 22           2) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
     3) Virva, Dillon R 18              4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
              25.98    52.87    27.04    57.54    23.67    51.80    21.89    46.19
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:23.63    3:32.86        
     1) Mooers, Andrew R 22             2) Roe, Matt J 20                 
     3) Luster, Conner T 21             4) Passos, Gui B 21               
              25.70    53.38    29.67  1:03.59    22.88    50.67    21.34    45.22
  6 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  3:37.07    3:32.86        
     1) Eisendrath, Robert B 20         2) Lowe, Brett D 21               
     3) Andregg, Zach E 18              4) El Hazzaz, Mehdi 21            
              26.09    54.32    27.05    57.99    23.99    52.39    22.78    48.16
  8 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 3:30.00    3:35.03        
     1) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 20         2) Gill, Ashton K 18              
     3) Coles, Wesley O 18              4) Roos, Ian K 20                 
              25.87    54.39    15.72  1:01.36    24.16    51.53    22.35    47.75
  9 Concordia University  'A'                         3:33.00    3:36.06        
     1) McDermott, Gabe                 2) Kloppenburg, Josh              
     3) Spencer, Lucas                  4) Donnelly, Kevin                
              26.96    55.71    27.56    59.88    24.52    53.29    22.33    47.18
 10 Concordia University  'B'                         3:42.00    3:37.68        
     1) Bisland, Elliot 20              2) Brecht, Peter                  
     3) Ditsler, Cody                   4) Nellor, Matthew                
              26.67    54.71    28.28  1:00.50    24.72    53.70    23.11    48.77
 11 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  3:41.69    3:38.52        
     1) Mendelson, Drake D 18           2) Gibbons, Andy E 22             
              27.76    56.66    27.93  1:00.19    24.60    53.32    22.61    48.35
 12 Concordia University  'C'                         3:44.00    3:39.54        
     1) Bedingfield, Brock              2) Grimalda, Devin                
     3) Perlaky, Laszlo                 4) Simmons, Parker 20             
              27.14    55.54    27.95  1:00.31    25.30    55.58    23.04    48.11
 13 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                 3:35.00    3:40.60        
     1) Skribeland, Kristoffer V 21     2) Gilbert, Matt 21               
     3) Hussain, Alex T 18              4) Ludwig, Sascha 21              
              27.97    56.56    27.85  1:00.45    24.32    52.80    24.21    50.79
 14 Concordia University  'D'                         3:49.80    3:40.76        
     1) Gevers, Gentry                  2) Meyers, Julian 21              
     3) Galaviz, Anthony                4) Craft, Michael                 
              27.00                               24.51    53.68    23.03    49.94
 15 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          3:50.00    3:46.57        
     1) Marquez, Kevin L 18             2) Clauss, Thomas 21              
     3) Polsi, Chris A 20               4) Massailidis, Jasen 18          
              27.08    56.95    30.01  1:04.60    25.64    55.75    23.50    49.27
 16 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'D'                  3:46.99    3:47.16        
     1) Pacheco, Jeremy A 18            2) Fitzgerald, Austin S 19        
     3) Simpson, Sean R 18              4) Scheuermann, Joshua L 21       
              29.60  1:00.15    29.62  1:04.90    23.88    53.82    22.90    48.29
 17 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  3:46.39    3:48.01        
     1) Black, Eric A 19                2) Jones, Kyle C 19               
     3) Seuschek, Shaun J 19            4) Koehler, Garrett R 18          
              27.46    57.80    29.41  1:03.89    25.39    54.88    23.72    51.44
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 3:26.66         DQ        
     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Schilling, Derek J 21          
     3) Barton, RJ 21                   4) Platow, Bart 21                
              24.83    51.67    27.28    58.99    23.88    52.54    22.04    47.29
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            3:31.00         DQ        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. New Mexico, University of           377   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      243
  3. University of the Pacific           219   4. Fresno Pacific University           108
  5. Cal State East Bay                   74   6. Azusa Pacific University             32
  7. Concordia University                 17   8. Whittier College                      4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      336   2. University of the Pacific           238
  3. Fresno Pacific University           179   4. Concordia University                143
  5. Colorado Mesa University            115   6. Team Arena                           20
  7. Whittier College                     14