Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/16/2012 08:18 PM
                 UNLV WINTER INVITIATIONAL, Sanction #: 12-225                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 1:42.54    1:42.25        
     1) Campbell, Marissa L 23          2) Blanchette, Ashley T 20        
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L 20              4) King, Shayla O 20              
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:39.39    1:42.35        
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:44.41    1:43.29        
     1) Wyant, Becca 22                 2) McGowan, Mallory 21            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Mardones, Cristina             
  4 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:46.00    1:44.38        
     1) Brown, Katelyn N 20             2) Swanson, Kendall L 19          
     3) Moreno, Michelle B 21           4) Gjemmestad, Sofie 23           
  5 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 1:44.98    1:46.36        
     1) Carroll, Julia M 20             2) Martin, Hayley M 21            
     3) Moss, Samantha A 19             4) Chee, April                    
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:48.99    1:46.78        
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) King, Camorah                  
     3) Vetterlein, Allie 21            4) Sumioka, Annie 19              
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:43.34    1:46.81        
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            4) Ozar, Brittany L 22            
  8 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                        1:49.50    1:47.48        
     1) Tenney, Alyssa M 19             2) Schuck, Makila J 18            
     3) DeNise, Caitlin K 21            4) Lopez, Jenel L 22              
  9 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                 1:46.53    1:48.46        
     1) Flores, Stelicia J 21           2) Morris, Lindsey M 21           
     3) Tininenko, Lauren J 19          4) Amr, Amber A 19                
 10 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 1:52.00    1:50.31        
     1) Cleveland, Alicia S 22          2) Shahaff, Ramon K 24            
     3) Stevens, Breann L 20            4) Peters, Taylor A 18            
 11 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  1:55.44    1:50.57        
     1) Robertson, Quinn                2) Hagen, Cameron                 
     3) Mooers, Madelyn                 4) Kanigowski, Angela             
 12 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 1:52.68    1:50.63        
     1) Threw, Kristin                  2) Mack, Shannon 19               
     3) Eldridge, Zoe                   4) Bolin, Shelby 20               
 13 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                        1:56.00    1:50.92        
     1) Hoopman, Bethany C 22           2) Knowles, Rachel A 20           
     3) Isaacs, Kameron L 18            4) Wasung, Karly R 18             
 14 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:46.51    1:51.05        
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 18           2) Guerrero, Amanda J 20          
     3) Fehervari, Julia 20             4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
 15 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:55.73    1:51.81        
     1) Beguiristain, Evelyn 20         2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 20  
     3) Carazo, Karly M 18              4) Hallsted, Kimberley 19         
 16 New Mexico, University of-NM  'D'                 1:49.00    1:51.96        
     1) Welchert, Ana M 19              2) Walker, Kristin E 18           
     3) Stapleton, Lyndsay M 19         4) Montoya, Jessica A 20          
 17 Concordia University  'A'                         1:49.00    1:53.47        
     1) Thorp, Valerie                  2) Fortier, Kylie                 
     3) Nelson, Mikala                  4) Morris, Kayle                  
 18 Concordia University  'B'                         1:56.70    1:53.80        
     1) Gomez, Alejandra                2) Bletcher, Tara                 
     3) Gray, Rachel                    4) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah         
 19 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:54.75    1:56.09        
     1) Wagner, Karli 18                2) Thompson, Katie R 20           
     3) Purkapile, Briana J 20          4) Hogan, Kelly P 21              
 20 Cal State East Bay-PC  'C'                        1:57.50    1:56.18        
     1) Littlefield, Alyssa M 18        2) Schwiesow, Courtney E 18       
     3) Stowers, Jasmine S 19           4) Cutts, Hannah E 18             
 21 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                 1:56.00    1:57.30        
     1) Lee, Kat T 19                   2) Miller, Christiane N 18        
     3) Coughran, Mekayla A 18          4) Case, Shelby M 21              
 22 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'B'                  1:58.55    1:59.52        
     1) Eckberg, Anna                   2) Vierra, Corine                 
     3) Fuller, Mikaela                 4) Robles, Jazminne               
 23 Whittier College-CA  'B'                          2:05.00    2:01.83        
     1) Harvey, Amelia S 21             2) Evans, Sydney J 18             
     3) Chamberlain, Lauren E 18        4) Rempe, Clara L 18              
 24 Concordia University  'C'                         1:59.00    2:04.53        
     1) Bechthold, Kendall              2) Hernandez, Kelsey              
     3) Tzeng, Margaret 18              4) Sundin, Courtney               
 25 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:58.00    2:05.48        
     1) Finley, Katherine M 19          2) Jones, Annie F 21              
     3) Mraule, Stefanie A 21           4) Hopkins, Madi L 18             
 -- Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:57.49         DQ        
     1) Olson, Katie J 18               2) Ochsner, Ashley K 19           
     3) Meeks, Robyn M 19               4) Parker, Samantha E 21          
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:26.84    1:30.13        
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Passos, Gui B 21               
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 1:32.00    1:31.35        
     1) Gee, Gerald A 22                2) Tanasovski, Marko 23           
     3) Kosov, Guy 24                   4) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22          
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:33.16    1:31.90        
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                
     3) Wilson, Dai D 20                4) Fleming, Casey 19              
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:35.10    1:33.94        
     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Alves, Jonathan 21             
     3) Platow, Bart 21                 4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:33.25    1:34.56        
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 19              2) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
     3) Luster, Conner T 21             4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:35.81    1:34.92        
     1) Mooers, Andrew R 22             2) Jovanovich, Paul E 22          
     3) Virva, Dillon R 18              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
  7 Concordia University  'A'                         1:36.69    1:36.55        
     1) Bisland, Elliot 20              2) Kloppenburg, Josh              
     3) Spencer, Lucas                  4) Simmons, Parker 20             
  8 Concordia University  'B'                         1:40.99    1:37.14        
     1) Gevers, Gentry                  2) Brecht, Peter                  
     3) Ditsler, Cody                   4) Donnelly, Kevin                
  9 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'B'                 1:36.50    1:37.44        
     1) Lopez-Lamb, Justin E 20         2) Gilbert, Matt 21               
     3) Coles, Wesley O 18              4) Roos, Ian K 20                 
 10 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  1:38.08    1:37.45        
     1) Eisendrath, Robert B 20         2) Lowe, Brett D 21               
     3) Kaslik, Tyler M 20              4) El Hazzaz, Mehdi 21            
 11 Concordia University  'C'                         1:43.00    1:39.02        
     1) Bedingfield, Brock              2) Grimalda, Devin                
     3) Galaviz, Anthony                4) Craft, Michael                 
 12 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  1:40.29    1:39.43        
     1) Black, Eric A 19                2) Gibbons, Andy E 22             
     3) Simpson, Sean R 18              4) Szekely, Peter J 19            
 13 Concordia University  'D'                         1:43.05    1:41.52        
     1) McDermott, Gabe                 2) Sonsteng, Patrick              
     3) Kauffman, David                 4) Meyers, Julian 21              
 14 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'C'                 1:41.00    1:42.14        
     1) Skribeland, Kristoffer V 21     2) Gill, Ashton K 18              
     3) Hussain, Alex T 18              4) Ludwig, Sascha 21              
 15 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'D'                  1:42.01    1:42.67        
     1) Seuschek, Shaun J 19            2) O'Connell, Kirk A 20           
     3) Grace, Shawn M 20               4) Matthiessen, Jakob A 21        
 16 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          1:44.24    1:43.07        
     1) Marquez, Kevin L 18             2) Clauss, Thomas 21              
     3) Polsi, Chris A 20               4) Dajkovich, Fil 19              
 17 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  1:41.79    1:43.66        
     1) Mendelson, Drake D 18           2) Jones, Kyle C 19               
     3) Dahlen, Jason J 20              4) Scheuermann, Joshua L 21       
 18 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 1:37.96    1:46.63        
     1) Pallios, Chris                  2) Capper, Jordan                 
     3) Johnson, Jacob                  4) Nader, Alan                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.00
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           4:31.49    4:25.98        
  2 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA              4:38.01    4:34.72        
  3 Cox, Erin N               19 UNLV-CA              4:38.04    4:34.83        
  4 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           4:33.76    4:36.99        
  5 Erickson, Lauren M        18 UNLV-CA              4:39.67    4:37.47        
  6 McGregor, Carlie C        19 New Mexico-NM        4:38.40    4:38.54        
  7 Colin, Carly                 Concordia            4:37.78    4:40.00        
  8 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC           4:39.70    4:41.91        
B - Final
  9 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              4:41.71    4:37.65        
 10 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              4:43.62    4:40.64        
 11 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia            4:42.30    4:41.31        
 12 Purkapile, Briana J       20 Mesa-CO              4:46.81    4:43.04        
 13 Shimizu, Rachel Y         18 CSEB-PC              4:46.46    4:45.34        
 14 Garcia, Simone               APU-CA               4:46.88    4:45.95        
 15 Schwiesow, Courtney E     18 CSEB-PC              4:48.20    4:51.97        
 16 Wigg, Maddy R             20 Mesa-CO              5:01.48    4:56.58        
C - Final
 17 Chamberlain, Lauren E     18 Whittier-CA          5:02.94    4:58.36        
 18 Ochsner, Ashley K         19 Mesa-CO              5:06.29    5:03.69        
 19 Jensen, Courtney A        20 Whittier-CA          5:08.17    5:08.92        
 20 Finley, Katherine M       19 Mesa-CO              5:13.20    5:10.71        
 21 Pena, Danielle M          20 Mesa-CO              5:12.64    5:13.65        
Preliminaries
 11 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           4:42.45                   
 13 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              4:45.45                   
 15 Knowles, Rachel A         20 CSEB-PC              4:46.54                   
 -- Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA                  DQ                    
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              4:05.07    3:56.12        
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC           4:05.35    3:59.93        
  3 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:07.58    4:07.11        
  4 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:11.84    4:10.09        
  5 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC           4:15.03    4:13.56        
  6 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           4:10.85    4:17.93        
  7 Bisland, Elliot           20 Concordia            4:17.24    4:19.66        
  8 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           4:16.83    4:21.84        
B - Final
  9 Nellor, Matthew              Concordia            4:23.16    4:12.17        
 10 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           4:19.59    4:12.25        
 11 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA              4:22.18    4:12.26        
 12 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           4:17.40    4:20.22        
 13 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           4:24.20    4:23.00        
 14 Spejcher, Ryne W          20 Whittier-CA          4:38.56    4:28.21        
 15 Polsi, Chris A            20 Whittier-CA          4:41.14    4:37.18        
 16 Black, Eric A             19 Mesa-CO              4:41.38    4:46.49        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kyle C             19 Mesa-CO              4:42.49    4:39.67        
 18 Fitzgerald, Austin S      19 Mesa-CO              4:50.26    4:51.77        
Preliminaries
 14 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia            4:30.30                   
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                56.46      54.56        
  2 Hobson, Jorgi L           20 New Mexico-NM          55.45      54.72        
  3 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             56.13      56.50        
  4 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             56.90      56.60        
  5 Chaplin, Jenna            22 Pacific-PC             57.00      56.84        
  6 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                57.38      57.04        
  7 Moss, Samantha A          19 New Mexico-NM          57.44      57.92        
  8 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             57.43      58.96        
B - Final
  9 DeNise, Caitlin K         21 CSEB-PC                58.16      57.53        
 10 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                59.02      58.05        
 11 Moreno, Michelle B        21 FPU-CC                 58.23      58.33        
 12 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC             57.97      58.40        
 13 Von Schottenstein, Haley  20 Whittier-CA            59.19      58.81        
 14 Nelson, Mikala               Concordia              58.99      58.87        
 15 Flores, Stelicia J        21 New Mexico-NM          58.40      59.08        
 16 Kanigowski, Angela           APU-CA                 59.68      59.89        
C - Final
 17 Beguiristain, Evelyn      20 Whittier-CA          1:00.08      59.36        
 18 Mooers, Madelyn              APU-CA               1:00.95      59.62        
 19 Welchert, Ana M           19 New Mexico-NM        1:00.07      59.72        
 20 Tininenko, Lauren J       19 New Mexico-NM        1:00.06      59.79        
 21 Carazo, Karly M           18 Whittier-CA          1:00.48    1:00.02        
 22 Alexander, Brigitte          Concordia            1:00.68    1:00.13        
 23 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC               1:00.36    1:00.62        
 24 Leanza, Samantha             Concordia            1:01.99    1:01.32        
Preliminaries
 12 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                58.33                   
 21 Tenney, Alyssa M          19 CSEB-PC              1:00.36                   
 26 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              1:01.94                   
 28 Turner, Lauren               APU-CA               1:02.16                   
 29 Morris, Kayle                Concordia            1:02.42                   
 30 Gomez, Alejandra             Concordia            1:02.45                   
 31 Schuck, Makila J          18 CSEB-PC              1:02.63                   
 32 Fuller, Mikaela              APU-CA               1:02.93                   
 33 Meeks, Robyn M            19 Mesa-CO              1:03.11                   
 34 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia            1:03.29                   
 35 Coughran, Mekayla A       18 FPU-CC               1:04.08                   
 36 Robles, Jazminne             APU-CA               1:04.53                   
 37 Stapleton, Lyndsay M      19 New Mexico-NM        1:04.67                   
 38 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC               1:05.40                   
 39 Rempe, Clara L            18 Whittier-CA          1:05.74                   
 40 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:05.96                   
 41 Isaacs, Kameron L         18 CSEB-PC              1:06.32                   
 42 Evans, Sydney J           18 Whittier-CA          1:06.44                   
 43 Olson, Katie J            18 Mesa-CO              1:06.76                   
 44 Chamberlain, Lauren E     18 Whittier-CA          1:07.04                   
 45 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA              1:08.00                   
 46 Harvey, Amelia S          21 Whittier-CA          1:09.62                   
 47 Hopkins, Madi L           18 Mesa-CO              1:12.70                   
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                49.34      48.92        
  2 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC             49.50      49.94        
  3 Harvey, Bryan T           19 UNLV-CA                50.36      50.45        
  4 Kosov, Guy                24 FPU-CC                 50.73      50.62        
  5 Luster, Conner T          21 UNLV-CA                50.44      51.27        
  6 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                52.54      52.24        
  7 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA                52.11      52.28        
  8 Wolf, Dylan M             19 UNLV-CA                52.02      52.48        
B - Final
  9 Seuschek, Shaun J         19 Mesa-CO                53.52      42.03        
 10 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                52.62      51.22        
 11 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC             52.80      52.34        
 12 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia              52.97      52.38        
 13 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC             53.05      52.72        
 14 Bisland, Elliot           20 Concordia              52.78      52.90        
 15 Kaslik, Tyler M           20 Mesa-CO                52.84      53.29        
 16 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC             53.15      53.68        
C - Final
 17 Hussain, Alex T           18 FPU-CC                 54.14      53.11        
 18 Simpson, Sean R           18 Mesa-CO                54.04      53.92        
 19 Galaviz, Anthony             Concordia              53.91      53.96        
 20 Gevers, Gentry               Concordia              55.03      54.75        
 21 Szekely, Peter J          19 Mesa-CO                56.31      55.47        
 22 Kimble, Cole A            19 Mesa-CO                56.91      56.71        
 23 Dahlen, Jason J           20 Mesa-CO                56.90      57.72        
 -- Perlaky, Laszlo              Concordia              55.20         DQ        
Preliminaries
  6 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                51.81                   
  9 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                52.40                   
 22 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                54.42                   
 23 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                54.54                   
 24 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                54.83                   
 27 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      20 FPU-CC                 55.63                   
 31 Grace, Shawn M            20 Mesa-CO                57.29                   
 32 Polsi, Chris A            20 Whittier-CA            58.26                   
 33 Mellinger, Taylor         19 Concordia            1:00.23                   
 34 Clauss, Thomas            21 Whittier-CA          1:01.56                   
 35 Rock, Ryan                22 Whittier-CA          1:03.72                   
 36 Dajkovich, Fil            19 Whittier-CA          1:16.79                   
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC           1:52.14    1:50.24        
  2 Lopez, Jenel L            22 CSEB-PC              1:54.36    1:53.16        
  3 Dudley, Monica T          20 New Mexico-NM        1:53.15    1:54.27        
  4 Weihe, Sarah C            20 New Mexico-NM        1:54.73    1:54.29        
  5 Zeiger, Heidi A           20 New Mexico-NM        1:53.60    1:55.35        
  6 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC           1:54.86    1:55.37        
  7 D-Lilliestrom, Anna A     20 New Mexico-NM        1:54.81    1:55.46        
  8 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           1:55.13    1:55.56        
B - Final
  9 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC           1:55.59    1:53.24        
 10 Gardiner, Caitlin A       19 New Mexico-NM        1:55.89    1:53.42        
 11 McGregor, Taylor G        19 New Mexico-NM        1:56.21    1:55.47        
 12 Wasung, Karly R           18 CSEB-PC              1:56.17    1:55.58        
 13 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:56.47    1:55.70        
 14 Smith, Riley                 Concordia            1:56.13    1:55.96        
 15 Gjemmestad, Sofie         23 FPU-CC               1:55.76    1:56.45        
 16 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC           1:56.77    1:59.76        
C - Final
 17 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              1:58.98    1:53.54        
 18 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:56.91    1:55.95        
 19 Leanza, Samantha             Concordia            1:58.82    1:57.93        
 20 Davis, Ally N             18 New Mexico-NM        1:58.15    1:58.12        
 21 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              1:57.71    1:58.36        
 22 Cutts, Hannah E           18 CSEB-PC              1:59.33    1:58.43        
 23 Hogan, Kelly P            21 Mesa-CO              1:58.66    1:59.31        
 24 Case, Shelby M            21 FPU-CC               1:59.23    2:01.32        
Preliminaries
 11 Morris, Chelsea L         20 UNLV-CA              1:55.85                   
 19 Shimizu, Rachel Y         18 CSEB-PC              1:57.37                   
 20 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC           1:57.52                   
 22 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC           1:57.84                   
 23 Colin, Carly                 Concordia            1:58.02                   
 24 Carazo, Karly M           18 Whittier-CA          1:58.15                   
 28 Aumitre, Miri M           19 FPU-CC               1:58.96                   
 32 King, Shayla O            20 New Mexico-NM        1:59.54                   
 32 Stevens, Breann L         20 FPU-CC               1:59.54                   
 34 Hodge, Tori                  APU-CA               1:59.65                   
 35 Hallsted, Kimberley       19 Whittier-CA          2:00.07                   
 36 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA              2:00.17                   
 37 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC           2:00.50                   
 38 Hickman, Alyssa              APU-CA               2:00.56                   
 39 Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah       Concordia            2:02.27                   
 40 Knudsen, Erica               APU-CA               2:02.69                   
 41 Perez, Jenni D            21 CSEB-PC              2:03.78                   
 42 Carroll, Julia M          20 New Mexico-NM        2:03.83                   
 43 Wyatt, Franchesca            Concordia            2:04.44                   
 44 Littlefield, Alyssa M     18 CSEB-PC              2:06.33                   
 45 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia            2:06.39                   
 46 Mraule, Stefanie A        21 Mesa-CO              2:06.61                   
 47 Froemming, Anna V         18 CSEB-PC              2:06.92                   
 48 Jones, Annie F            21 Mesa-CO              2:08.22                   
 49 Jensen, Courtney A        20 Whittier-CA          2:08.70                   
 50 Parker, Samantha E        21 Mesa-CO              2:08.79                   
 51 Rodgers, Taylor              APU-CA               2:11.88                   
 52 Tzeng, Margaret           18 Concordia            2:15.68                   
 53 Hopkins, Madi L           18 Mesa-CO              2:17.05                   
 54 Luebker, Lindsay             APU-CA               2:18.98                   
 55 Bergersen, Kristina          Concordia            2:22.63                   
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maitland, Kier K          24 UN-CA-CA             1:39.45    1:37.86        
  2 Marie-Rose, Paul P        22 FPU-CC               1:42.33    1:39.52        
  3 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC           1:41.26    1:40.24        
  4 Passos, Gui B             21 UNLV-CA              1:42.13    1:41.26        
  5 Coles, Wesley O           18 FPU-CC               1:41.36    1:41.37        
  6 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia            1:42.58    1:42.53        
  7 Wollkind, Spencer A       21 UNLV-CA              1:43.50    1:44.31        
  8 Roos, Ian K               20 FPU-CC               1:43.10    1:44.67        
B - Final
  9 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA              1:43.84    1:41.93        
 10 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC           1:43.93    1:42.15        
 11 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC           1:43.79    1:44.80        
 12 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           1:46.18    1:46.14        
 13 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC           1:46.31    1:46.18        
 14 El Hazzaz, Mehdi          21 Mesa-CO              1:46.83    1:46.30        
 15 Eisendrath, Robert B      20 Mesa-CO              1:48.36    1:48.93        
 16 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC           1:48.41    1:50.10        
C - Final
 17 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA              1:49.26    1:44.26        
 18 Massailidis, Jasen        18 Whittier-CA          1:48.98    1:48.09        
 19 Skribeland, Kristoffer V  21 FPU-CC               1:49.11    1:48.38        
 20 Ludwig, Sascha            21 FPU-CC               1:48.87    1:48.98        
 21 Marquez, Kevin L          18 Whittier-CA          1:49.10    1:50.07        
 22 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC           1:48.81    1:50.36        
 23 Bedingfield, Brock           Concordia            1:49.98    1:50.80        
 24 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia            1:49.30    1:51.93        
Preliminaries
 12 Moore, Taylor             21 Pacific-PC           1:44.24                   
 13 Adams, Wyatt J            21 UNLV-CA              1:45.62                   
 17 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA              1:47.33                   
 18 Ditsler, Cody                Concordia            1:47.50                   
 28 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:49.38                   
 30 Pacheco, Jeremy A         18 Mesa-CO              1:50.11                   
 31 Perlaky, Laszlo              Concordia            1:50.23                   
 32 Matthiessen, Jakob A      21 Mesa-CO              1:50.35                   
 33 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              1:50.39                   
 34 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           1:50.74                   
 35 Norton, Evan                 Concordia            1:51.07                   
 36 Donnelly, Kevin              Concordia            1:51.35                   
 37 Craft, Michael               Concordia            1:51.48                   
 38 Mendelson, Drake D        18 Mesa-CO              1:51.54                   
 39 Rodgers, Tyler            19 Concordia            1:51.65                   
 40 Swanson, Billy               Concordia            1:51.88                   
 41 Johnson, Jacob               Pacific-PC           1:52.11                   
 42 Koehler, Garrett R        18 Mesa-CO              1:52.18                   
 43 Simmons, Parker           20 Concordia            1:52.22                   
 44 Scheuermann, Joshua L     21 Mesa-CO              1:52.36                   
 45 Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia            1:54.98                   
 46 Anderson, Nathan W        20 FPU-CC               1:57.24                   
 -- Ibarra, Mario A           31 Whittier-CA             DFS                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swanson, Kendall L        19 FPU-CC               1:02.78    1:02.08        
  2 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           1:03.66    1:04.63        
  2 Blanchette, Ashley T      20 New Mexico-NM        1:04.36    1:04.63        
  4 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           1:04.89    1:04.78        
  5 Morris, Lindsey M         21 New Mexico-NM        1:05.99    1:05.68        
  6 Hagen, Cameron               APU-CA               1:05.69    1:06.48        
  7 Martin, Hayley M          21 New Mexico-NM        1:06.28    1:06.72        
  8 Walker, Kristin E         18 New Mexico-NM        1:06.18    1:06.76        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              1:08.56    1:05.82        
 10 Keill, Alyssa K           22 New Mexico-NM        1:07.67    1:06.99        
 11 Knowles, Rachel A         20 CSEB-PC              1:08.27    1:07.13        
 12 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           1:08.05    1:07.23        
 13 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:07.63    1:07.36        
 14 Montoya, Jessica A        20 New Mexico-NM        1:08.20    1:07.92        
 15 Schuck, Makila J          18 CSEB-PC              1:08.43    1:08.01        
 16 Kanigowski, Angela           APU-CA               1:07.98    1:08.40        
C - Final
 17 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           1:09.18    1:07.90        
 18 Von Schottenstein, Haley  20 Whittier-CA          1:09.07    1:07.91        
 19 Fortier, Kylie               Concordia            1:08.85    1:08.86        
 20 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA              1:09.47    1:09.61        
 21 Miller, Christiane N      18 FPU-CC               1:10.50    1:09.83        
 22 Schwiesow, Courtney E     18 CSEB-PC              1:08.75    1:10.03        
 23 Purkapile, Briana J       20 Mesa-CO              1:10.15    1:10.93        
 24 DeNise, Caitlin K         21 CSEB-PC              1:10.30    1:11.85        
Preliminaries
 25 Bletcher, Tara               Concordia            1:10.62                   
 26 Shahaff, Ramon K          24 FPU-CC               1:11.07                   
 27 Thompson, Katie R         20 Mesa-CO              1:11.27                   
 28 Erickson, Lauren M        18 UNLV-CA              1:12.30                   
 29 Ochsner, Ashley K         19 Mesa-CO              1:12.59                   
 30 Vierra, Corine               APU-CA               1:13.18                   
 31 Stevens, Haley               APU-CA               1:13.19                   
 32 Stowers, Jasmine S        19 CSEB-PC              1:13.68                   
 33 Hernandez, Kelsey            Concordia            1:17.63                   
 34 Evans, Sydney J           18 Whittier-CA          1:17.87                   
 35 Moore, Alexis             18 Whittier-CA          1:22.04                   
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tomita, Tommy             23 ARENA                  55.84      53.16        
  2 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                58.29      57.26        
  3 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             57.87      57.71        
  4 Tanasovski, Marko         23 FPU-CC                 59.31      58.07        
  5 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             58.20      58.92        
  6 Kloppenburg, Josh            Concordia              58.79      59.26        
  7 Grimalda, Devin              Concordia              59.19      59.35        
  8 Brecht, Peter                Concordia              59.26    1:00.42        
B - Final
  9 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC           1:00.61      58.39        
 10 Lowe, Brett D             21 Mesa-CO                59.73      59.53        
 11 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           1:00.46      59.75        
 12 Gilbert, Matt             21 FPU-CC               1:00.78    1:00.09        
 13 Gibbons, Andy E           22 Mesa-CO              1:01.11    1:00.65        
 14 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           1:00.74    1:00.70        
 15 Sonsteng, Patrick            Concordia            1:01.01    1:00.86        
 16 Gill, Ashton K            18 FPU-CC               1:01.15    1:01.61        
C - Final
 17 Seuschek, Shaun J         19 Mesa-CO              1:01.89    1:01.44        
 18 Kauffman, David              Concordia            1:01.69    1:01.88        
 19 O'Connell, Kirk A         20 Mesa-CO              1:02.30    1:02.11        
 20 Meyers, Julian            21 Concordia            1:02.27    1:02.57        
 21 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           1:03.52    1:03.38        
 22 Jones, Kyle C             19 Mesa-CO              1:05.25    1:04.44        
 23 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              1:03.66    1:04.70        
 24 Fitzgerald, Austin S      19 Mesa-CO              1:04.88    1:05.87        
Preliminaries
 10 Spencer, Lucas               Concordia              59.92                   
 26 Clauss, Thomas            21 Whittier-CA          1:08.53                   
 27 Mellinger, Taylor         19 Concordia            1:09.37                   
 -- Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA                 DFS                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                55.52      54.14        
  2 Campbell, Marissa L       23 New Mexico-NM          56.12      54.89        
  3 Carroll, Julia M          20 New Mexico-NM          56.15      57.05        
  4 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             57.84      57.42        
  5 Brown, Katelyn N          20 FPU-CC                 58.26      57.61        
  6 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC             58.24      58.23        
  7 Flores, Stelicia J        21 New Mexico-NM          58.28      59.46        
  8 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             57.91      59.49        
B - Final
  9 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                58.43      57.37        
 10 Amr, Amber A              19 New Mexico-NM          58.40      57.69        
 11 Gardiner, Caitlin A       19 New Mexico-NM          58.68      58.12        
 12 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC             58.56      58.61        
 13 Tenney, Alyssa M          19 CSEB-PC                58.60      58.77        
 14 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             58.83      59.10        
 15 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             58.97      59.17        
 -- Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC             59.09        DFS        
C - Final
 17 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                59.30      57.91        
 18 Hoopman, Bethany C        22 CSEB-PC                59.11      59.07        
 19 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              1:00.01      59.43        
 20 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             59.37      59.68        
 21 Tininenko, Lauren J       19 New Mexico-NM        1:00.08      59.84        
 22 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              1:00.44      59.95        
 23 Cleveland, Alicia S       22 FPU-CC               1:00.20      59.99        
 24 Thorp, Valerie               Concordia            1:00.59    1:00.93        
Preliminaries
 24 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:00.56                   
 26 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           1:00.81                   
 27 Moreno, Michelle B        21 FPU-CC               1:01.11                   
 28 Chee, April                  New Mexico-NM        1:01.27                   
 29 Beguiristain, Evelyn      20 Whittier-CA          1:01.81                   
 30 King, Shayla O            20 New Mexico-NM        1:01.82                   
 31 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           1:02.05                   
 32 Nelson, Mikala               Concordia            1:02.26                   
 33 Welchert, Ana M           19 New Mexico-NM        1:02.43                   
 34 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              1:02.49                   
 35 O'Rourke, Caitlin            Concordia            1:02.60                   
 36 Morris, Kayle                Concordia            1:02.87                   
 37 Bechthold, Kendall           Concordia            1:03.04                   
 38 Bautista, Anna E          19 FPU-CC               1:03.24                   
 39 Wagner, Karli             18 Mesa-CO              1:03.26                   
 40 Peters, Taylor A          18 FPU-CC               1:03.28                   
 40 Morgan, Malerie              APU-CA               1:03.28                   
 42 Gomez, Alejandra             Concordia            1:03.34                   
 43 Meeks, Robyn M            19 Mesa-CO              1:03.37                   
 44 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:03.45                   
 45 Eckberg, Anna                APU-CA               1:04.16                   
 46 Isaacs, Kameron L         18 CSEB-PC              1:04.22                   
 47 Gray, Rachel                 Concordia            1:04.55                   
 48 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA              1:05.84                   
 49 Fredricks, Kristen           APU-CA               1:06.21                   
 49 Littlefield, Alyssa M     18 CSEB-PC              1:06.21                   
 51 Harvey, Amelia S          21 Whittier-CA          1:06.51                   
 52 Lee, Kat T                19 FPU-CC               1:06.55                   
 53 Olson, Katie J            18 Mesa-CO              1:06.87                   
 54 Millar, Kirstie              Concordia            1:06.91                   
 55 Rempe, Clara L            18 Whittier-CA          1:07.14                   
 56 Lee, Stacy                   APU-CA               1:07.49                   
 57 Finley, Katherine M       19 Mesa-CO              1:07.84                   
 58 Mraule, Stefanie A        21 Mesa-CO              1:08.19                   
 59 Hallsted, Kimberley       19 Whittier-CA          1:09.53                   
 60 Tzeng, Margaret           18 Concordia            1:09.81                   
 61 LeQuia, Karley               APU-CA               1:09.83                   
 62 Sundin, Courtney             Concordia            1:12.04                   
 63 Moore, Alexis             18 Whittier-CA          1:12.53                   
 -- Bergersen, Kristina          Concordia               DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                50.55      48.19        
  2 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             49.82      50.28        
  3 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             50.61      50.67        
  4 Kosov, Guy                24 FPU-CC                 50.66      51.32        
  5 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC             51.70      51.46        
  6 Gee, Gerald A             22 FPU-CC                 51.45      51.78        
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           19 UNLV-CA                52.37      52.41        
  8 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC             52.87      53.20        
B - Final
  9 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                53.02      52.07        
 10 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                53.96      52.95        
 11 Lopez-Lamb, Justin E      20 FPU-CC                 53.23      53.17        
 12 Eisendrath, Robert B      20 Mesa-CO                53.58      53.81        
 13 Gevers, Gentry               Concordia              55.80      55.64        
 14 McDermott, Gabe              Concordia              56.38      56.43        
 15 Mendelson, Drake D        18 Mesa-CO                56.61      57.34        
 16 Brecht, Peter                Concordia              56.54      58.24        
C - Final
 17 Black, Eric A             19 Mesa-CO                57.85      56.79        
 18 Cavazos, Emilio              Concordia              58.24      56.83        
 19 Norton, Evan                 Concordia              57.89      57.37        
 20 Marquez, Kevin L          18 Whittier-CA            58.79      58.04        
 21 Kimble, Cole A            19 Mesa-CO                58.97      58.27        
 22 Donnelly, Kevin              Concordia            1:00.36      58.37        
 23 Johnson, Jacob               Pacific-PC           1:00.97      59.78        
 24 Swanson, Billy               Concordia            1:02.70    1:00.85        
Preliminaries
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC             50.55                   
  8 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                52.14                   
 27 Spejcher, Ryne W          20 Whittier-CA          1:02.82                   
 28 Massailidis, Jasen        18 Whittier-CA          1:03.66                   
 29 Dajkovich, Fil            19 Whittier-CA          1:04.95                   
 -- Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA                 DFS                    
 -- Passos, Gui B             21 UNLV-CA                 DFS                    
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 7:55.57    7:35.39        
     1) Shillington, Hayley 20          2) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    
     3) Mardones, Cristina              4) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            7:25.30    7:36.00        
     1) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            2) Morris, Chelsea L 20           
     3) Fehervari, Julia 20             4) Ozar, Brittany L 22            
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            7:45.20    7:36.73        
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Wong, Jessica K 17             
     3) Dixon, Rachel A 20              4) Heim, Jessica L 20             
  4 Cal State East Bay-PC  'A'                        7:49.28    7:45.63        
     1) Shimizu, Rachel Y 18            2) Wasung, Karly R 18             
     3) Tenney, Alyssa M 19             4) Lopez, Jenel L 22              
  5 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                 7:48.00    7:47.75        
     1) D-Lilliestrom, Anna A 20        2) McGregor, Taylor G 19          
     3) Moss, Samantha A 19             4) Davis, Ally N 18               
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 7:53.52    7:51.00        
     1) Chaplin, Jenna 22               2) Schramm, Lydia 20              
     3) Johanson, Sydni 19              4) Eldridge, Zoe                  
  7 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 7:52.00    8:00.10        
     1) Moreno, Michelle B 21           2) Gjemmestad, Sofie 23           
     3) Case, Shelby M 21               4) Stevens, Breann L 20           
  8 Azusa Pacific University-CA  'A'                  8:15.00    8:00.81        
     1) Fuller, Mikaela                 2) Eckberg, Anna                  
     3) Hickman, Alyssa                 4) Hodge, Tori                    
  9 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          8:13.00    8:02.06        
     1) Carazo, Karly M 18              2) Von Schottenstein, Haley N 20  
     3) Beguiristain, Evelyn 20         4) Hallsted, Kimberley 19         
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            7:52.00    8:02.36        
     1) Chan, Nakayla W 21              2) Cox, Erin N 19                 
     3) Erickson, Lauren M 18           4) Gustafsson, Emma M 21          
 11 Cal State East Bay-PC  'B'                        8:06.00    8:05.51        
     1) Hoopman, Bethany C 22           2) Cutts, Hannah E 18             
     3) Perez, Jenni D 21               4) Knowles, Rachel A 20           
 12 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  8:38.20    8:16.39        
     1) Hogan, Kelly P 21               2) Purkapile, Briana J 20         
     3) Mraule, Stefanie A 21           4) Jones, Annie F 21              
 13 Concordia University  'B'                         8:12.00    8:16.52        
     1) Morris, Kayle                   2) Thorp, Valerie                 
     3) Alexander, Brigitte             4) Nelson, Mikala                 
 14 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                       NT    8:29.80        
     1) Meeks, Robyn M 19               2) Wigg, Maddy R 20               
     3) Parker, Samantha E 21           4) Thompson, Katie R 20           
 15 Concordia University  'C'                         8:26.00    8:34.03        
     1) Wyatt, Franchesca               2) Gomez, Alejandra               
     3) O'Rourke, Caitlin               4) Millar, Kirstie                
 16 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                       NT    8:49.95        
     1) Pena, Danielle M 20             2) Wagner, Karli 18               
     3) Hopkins, Madi L 18              4) Finley, Katherine M 19         
 -- New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                 7:36.70         DQ        
     1) Weihe, Sarah C 20               2) Dudley, Monica T 20            
     3) Zeiger, Heidi A 20              4) Gardiner, Caitlin A 19         
 -- Concordia University  'A'                         7:54.80         DQ        
     1) Eggers-Jamieson, Sarah          2) Smith, Riley                   
     3) Colin, Carly                    4) Leanza, Samantha               
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 7:02.99    6:48.69        
     1) Simkovic, Oliver 21             2) Presswood, Brandon 19          
     3) Rogers, Cooper L 19             4) Moore, Taylor 21               
  2 Fresno Pacific University-CC  'A'                 6:52.00    6:48.95        
     1) Roos, Ian K 20                  2) Marie-Rose, Paul P 22          
     3) Hussain, Alex T 18              4) Coles, Wesley O 18             
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:29.43    6:57.06        
     1) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19        2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
     3) Passos, Gui B 21                4) Roe, Matt J 20                 
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:46.28    7:00.88        
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 21               2) Riggert, Joseph T 19           
     3) Wolf, Dylan M 19                4) Virva, Dillon R 18             
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 7:16.93    7:02.55        
     1) Stuhr, Matt                     2) Zlotoff, Zach 21               
     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Platow, Bart 21                
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            7:06.00    7:08.11        
     1) Luster, Conner T 21             2) Mooers, Andrew R 22            
     3) Machado, Henrique H 18          4) Roberts, Cody G 21             
  7 Concordia University  'A'                         7:03.00    7:08.17        
     1) Ditsler, Cody                   2) Spencer, Lucas                 
     3) Perlaky, Laszlo                 4) Nellor, Matthew                
  8 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'A'                  7:36.29    7:13.46        
     1) El Hazzaz, Mehdi 21             2) Eisendrath, Robert B 20        
     3) Kaslik, Tyler M 20              4) Lowe, Brett D 21               
  9 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'B'                  7:44.09    7:21.56        
     1) Mendelson, Drake D 18           2) Pacheco, Jeremy A 18           
     3) Matthiessen, Jakob A 21         4) Koehler, Garrett R 18          
 10 Whittier College-CA  'A'                          7:45.00    7:23.31        
     1) Marquez, Kevin L 18             2) Spejcher, Ryne W 20            
     3) Clauss, Thomas 21               4) Massailidis, Jasen 18          
 11 Concordia University  'B'                         7:29.00    7:25.27        
     1) Bisland, Elliot 20              2) McDermott, Gabe                
     3) Bedingfield, Brock              4) Norton, Evan                   
 12 Concordia University  'C'                         7:44.00    7:25.99        
     1) Craft, Michael                  2) Donnelly, Kevin                
     3) Rodgers, Tyler 19               4) Brecht, Peter                  
 13 Concordia University  'D'                         7:44.10    7:31.09        
     1) Sonsteng, Patrick               2) Swanson, Billy                 
     3) Gevers, Gentry                  4) Cavazos, Emilio                
 14 Colorado Mesa University-CO  'C'                  7:47.99    7:32.35        
     1) Kimble, Cole A 19               2) Scheuermann, Joshua L 21       
     3) Dahlen, Jason J 20              4) Szekely, Peter J 19            
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                 7:21.55        DFS        
     1) Nader, Alan                     2) Johnson, Jacob                 
     3) Barton, RJ 21                   4) Pallios, Chris                 
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. New Mexico, University of         728.5   2. University of the Pacific         599.5
  3. University of Nevada Las Vegas      536   4. Fresno Pacific University           218
  5. Cal State East Bay                  195   6. Azusa Pacific University             84
  7. Concordia University                 53   8. Whittier College                     30
  9. Colorado Mesa University             24                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      769   2. University of the Pacific           612
  3. Fresno Pacific University           383   4. Concordia University                351
  5. Colorado Mesa University            224   6. Team Arena                           40
  7. Whittier College                     35