Licensed to University of the Pacific
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/19/2012 04:35 PM
                Pacific Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                1:45.32    1:44.03   40  
     1) Jennings, Leona S 22            2) Weddle, Katelyn D 22           
     3) Johnson, Gemma 22               4) Macklin, Mikaela S 20          
                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)     1:20.56 (25.21)     1:44.03 (23.47)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:35.07    1:44.41   34  
     1) Wyant, Becca 22                 2) McGowan, Mallory 21            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Randall, Mary-Ella 20          
                  26.92       55.97 (29.05)     1:20.86 (24.89)     1:44.41 (23.55)
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:42.03    1:44.97   32  
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 21           2) Bispo, Kassy E 21              
     3) Doroghian, Kim D 20             4) Toolson, Taryn B 21            
                                  56.03 ( )     1:21.18 (25.15)     1:44.97 (23.79)
  4 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                1:47.66    1:45.25   30  
     1) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            2) Jenkinson, Kelsey R 19         
     3) Whitfield, Loreen N 19          4) Weisz, Whitney E 18            
                  26.29       56.69 (30.40)     1:21.16 (24.47)     1:45.25 (24.09)
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:48.07   28  
     1) Clawson, Londyn R 21            2) Harris, Mallory 18             
     3) Tiang, Zerlyn 17                4) Sorensen, Alexandria 18        
                  27.91       57.66 (29.75)     1:24.21 (26.55)     1:48.07 (23.86)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:49.81   26  
     1) Mardones, Cristina              2) King, Camorah                  
     3) Vetterlein, Allie 21            4) Shillington, Hayley 20         
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:25.51 (26.42)     1:49.81 (24.30)
  7 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                1:49.24    1:51.20   24  
     1) Preston, Haley M 18             2) Miller, Savannah L 18          
     3) Oscarson, Berklie N 20          4) Johnson, Taylor M 18           
                  28.25     1:00.20 (31.95)     1:27.18 (26.98)     1:51.20 (24.02)
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:52.58   22  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Mack, Shannon 19               
     3) Chaplin, Jenna 21               4) Eldridge, Zoe                  
                  28.08     1:00.21 (32.13)     1:27.15 (26.94)     1:52.58 (25.43)
  9 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    1:53.35   18  
     1) Marsh, Addy 21                  2) O'Very, Meghan 19              
     3) Vaughan, Dani M 20              4) Bushnell, Sarah 18             
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:28.72 (26.52)     1:53.35 (24.63)
 10 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    1:54.56   14  
     1) Marsh, Ciera 19                 2) Ampuero, Jessica 20            
     3) Heninger, Amanda J 22           4) Welsh, Alia J 19               
                  30.48     1:01.18 (30.70)     1:29.10 (27.92)     1:54.56 (25.46)
 11 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:54.60   12  
     1) Bolin, Shelby 20                2) Crowder, Kelsey                
     3) Schramm, Lydia 20               4) Sumioka, Annie 19              
                  29.17     1:02.88 (33.71)     1:30.36 (27.48)     1:54.60 (24.24)
 12 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:57.22   10  
     1) Threw, Kristin                  2) Boreyko, Kelsey P 19           
     3) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21     4) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20    
                  29.82     1:05.14 (35.32)     1:31.83 (26.69)     1:57.22 (25.39)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:30.22    1:32.66   40  
     1) Jenkins, Preston R 18           2) Wells, Brady S 23              
     3) Armstrong, David W 19           4) Sorenson, Payton M 18          
                  23.73                             1:11.83 ( )     1:32.66 (20.83)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:31.10    1:33.16   34  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                
     3) Wilson, Dai 20                  4) Fleming, Casey 19              
                  24.21       50.20 (25.99)     1:12.56 (22.36)     1:33.16 (20.60)
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:34.20   32  
     1) Beaman, Garret R 23             2) Palmer, Hayden C 21            
     3) Fletcher, Jordan O 23           4) Murray, Brent E 19             
                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)     1:14.07 (22.54)     1:34.20 (20.13)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:35.10   30  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Alves, Jonathan 21             
     3) Stuhr, Matt                     4) Moore, Taylor 20               
                  24.62       51.05 (26.43)     1:13.87 (22.82)     1:35.10 (21.23)
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:37.96   28  
     1) Simkovic, Oliver 20             2) Schilling, Derek J 21          
     3) Platow, Bart 21                 4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
                  24.74       52.45 (27.71)     1:16.73 (24.28)     1:37.96 (21.23)
  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    1:38.31   26  
     1) Sorensen, Scott K 19            2) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 23        
     3) Arthur, Gary P 21               4) Fellows, Kent J 18             
                  26.28       52.90 (26.62)     1:16.31 (23.41)     1:38.31 (22.00)
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:40.38   24  
     1) Presswood, Brandon 19           2) Burkard, Cody 19               
     3) Barton, RJ 21                   4) Oliveira, Kevin                
                  25.57       53.19 (27.62)     1:17.62 (24.43)     1:40.38 (22.76)
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:46.09   22  
     1) Zlotoff, Zach 21                2) Capper, Jordan                 
     3) Dunnigan, Sean 21               4) Cunha, Robby 19                
                  29.03       58.51 (29.48)     1:22.57 (24.06)     1:46.09 (23.52)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI      1:52.34    1:50.17   20  
                  25.99       53.90 (27.91)     1:22.34 (28.44)     1:50.17 (27.83)
  2 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI      1:53.22    1:50.92   17  
                  26.46       54.68 (28.22)     1:23.10 (28.42)     1:50.92 (27.82)
  3 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI      1:51.22    1:52.17   16  
                  26.52       54.79 (28.27)     1:23.80 (29.01)     1:52.17 (28.37)
  4 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI      1:51.24    1:52.21   15  
                  26.68       55.02 (28.34)     1:23.72 (28.70)     1:52.21 (28.49)
  5 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC           1:50.56    1:52.39   14  
                  26.77       55.28 (28.51)     1:23.98 (28.70)     1:52.39 (28.41)
  6 Grant, Andrea K           19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:54.38    1:52.71   13  
                  26.32       54.39 (28.07)     1:23.32 (28.93)     1:52.71 (29.39)
  7 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI      1:55.22    1:54.53   12  
                  26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:25.33 (29.17)     1:54.53 (29.20)
  8 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           1:55.68    1:54.71   11  
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)     1:25.45 (29.54)     1:54.71 (29.26)
  9 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI      1:54.27    1:54.96    9  
                  27.15       56.29 (29.14)     1:25.61 (29.32)     1:54.96 (29.35)
 10 Ampuero, Jessica          20 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.00    1:55.00    7  
                  27.51       56.43 (28.92)     1:25.70 (29.27)     1:55.00 (29.30)
 11 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI      1:57.45    1:56.39    6  
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.90 (30.15)     1:56.39 (30.49)
 12 Harris, Mallory           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:56.43    5  
                  27.92       57.18 (29.26)     1:26.65 (29.47)     1:56.43 (29.78)
 13 Doroghian, Kim D          20 Byu Swimming-UT      1:56.90    1:56.67    4  
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:27.20 (30.25)     1:56.67 (29.47)
 14 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC           1:53.77    1:56.97    3  
                  27.31       56.46 (29.15)     1:26.69 (30.23)     1:56.97 (30.28)
 15 Baisden, Paige T          19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:59.20    1:57.32    2  
                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:27.94 (30.06)     1:57.32 (29.38)
 16 Bushnell, Sarah           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:57.37    1  
                  27.91       57.85 (29.94)     1:28.00 (30.15)     1:57.37 (29.37)
 17 Okelberry, Camille A      18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:04.09    1:57.88  
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:28.26 (30.31)     1:57.88 (29.62)
 18 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           1:56.63    1:57.89  
                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)     1:27.98 (30.31)     1:57.89 (29.91)
 19 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC           1:52.98    1:58.49  
                  28.00       57.75 (29.75)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.49 (30.25)
 20 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC           1:58.47    1:59.99  
                  28.56       58.75 (30.19)     1:29.43 (30.68)     1:59.99 (30.56)
 21 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC           1:54.41    2:00.23  
                  28.14       58.05 (29.91)     1:29.05 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.18)
 22 Marsh, Addy               21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.79    2:01.63  
                  28.56       59.71 (31.15)     1:31.24 (31.53)     2:01.63 (30.39)
 23 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC           1:59.11    2:01.88  
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:30.27 (31.43)     2:01.88 (31.61)
 24 Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI      1:59.12    2:01.95  
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:30.74 (32.18)     2:01.95 (31.21)
 25 Fong, Alina M             21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:59.11    2:03.40  
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)     1:32.23 (31.69)     2:03.40 (31.17)
 26 Bradshaw, Kieresten M     19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    2:04.00  
                  28.32       58.78 (30.46)     1:31.12 (32.34)     2:04.00 (32.88)
 27 Parrett, Erin O           18 San Diego St-SI      2:00.34    2:09.34  
                  29.00     1:01.78 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:09.34 (33.43)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Preston R        18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:40.04    1:41.92   20  
                  24.47       51.04 (26.57)     1:16.33 (25.29)     1:41.92 (25.59)
  2 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC           1:39.09    1:42.70   17  
                  24.01       50.37 (26.36)     1:17.03 (26.66)     1:42.70 (25.67)
  3 Bushnell, Stott H         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:38.49    1:43.34   16  
                  23.89       49.42 (25.53)     1:15.75 (26.33)     1:43.34 (27.59)
  4 Harlan, David E           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:43.11    1:43.86   15  
                  24.36       51.18 (26.82)     1:17.16 (25.98)     1:43.86 (26.70)
  5 Bates, Sammy A            23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:39.72    1:43.89   14  
                  24.44       51.30 (26.86)     1:17.96 (26.66)     1:43.89 (25.93)
  6 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC           1:46.05    1:44.30   13  
                  24.47       51.14 (26.67)     1:17.90 (26.76)     1:44.30 (26.40)
  7 Moore, Taylor             20 Pacific-PC           1:39.63    1:44.68   12  
                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)     1:17.12 (26.73)     1:44.68 (27.56)
  8 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC           1:43.69    1:44.71   11  
                  24.19       50.58 (26.39)     1:17.75 (27.17)     1:44.71 (26.96)
  9 Fellows, Kent J           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:44.47    1:45.72    9  
                  24.74       51.66 (26.92)     1:19.01 (27.35)     1:45.72 (26.71)
 10 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:48.46    1:47.45    7  
                  24.94       53.01 (28.07)     1:19.91 (26.90)     1:47.45 (27.54)
 11 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC           1:48.01    1:47.54    6  
                  25.55       52.93 (27.38)     1:20.20 (27.27)     1:47.54 (27.34)
 12 Arthur, Gary P            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:48.50    1:47.62    5  
                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:19.73 (27.71)     1:47.62 (27.89)
 13 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC           1:49.99    1:47.65    4  
                  25.42       52.83 (27.41)     1:20.13 (27.30)     1:47.65 (27.52)
 14 Hofstedt, Daniel H        23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:47.73    1:48.42    3  
                  24.53       51.33 (26.80)     1:19.48 (28.15)     1:48.42 (28.94)
 15 Tanner, Josh R            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:47.57    1:48.99    2  
                  25.24       52.25 (27.01)     1:20.60 (28.35)     1:48.99 (28.39)
 16 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           1:43.59    1:49.14    1  
                  25.79       52.89 (27.10)     1:20.83 (27.94)     1:49.14 (28.31)
 17 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC           1:43.27    1:49.59  
                  24.76       52.47 (27.71)     1:20.85 (28.38)     1:49.59 (28.74)
 18 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC           1:42.40    1:55.88  
                  25.39       54.63 (29.24)     1:24.68 (30.05)     1:55.88 (31.20)
 19 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           1:52.11    1:56.35  
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:27.76 (30.18)     1:56.35 (28.59)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI        23.77      23.88   20  
  2 Sorensen, Alexandria      18 Byu Swimming-UT        23.71      23.90   17  
  3 Randall, Mary-Ella        20 Pacific-PC             22.99      24.20   16  
  4 Grant, Andrea K           19 Byu Swimming-UT        23.76      24.27   15  
  5 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI        23.99      24.34   14  
  6 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI        24.00      24.35   13  
  7 Toolson, Taryn B          21 Byu Swimming-UT        23.07      24.46   12  
  8 Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI        24.11      24.50   11  
  9 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI        24.01      24.60    9  
 10 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC             24.26      24.79    7  
 11 Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI        24.01      24.89    6  
 12 Bispo, Kassy E            21 Byu Swimming-UT        24.75      24.90    5  
 13 Campbell, Hailey J        21 Byu Swimming-UT        23.78      24.91    4  
 14 Marsh, Ciera              19 Byu Swimming-UT        24.37      25.00    3  
 15 Bushnell, Sarah           18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.12      25.12    2  
 16 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             24.04      25.13    1  
 17 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             25.14      25.16  
 18 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             24.16      25.24  
 19 Bennion, Natalie R        18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.65      25.26  
 20 Weddle, Katelyn D         22 San Diego St-SI        25.47      25.43  
 21 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC             24.93      25.47  
 22 Vaughan, Dani M           20 Byu Swimming-UT        24.90      25.58  
 23 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             24.79      25.71  
 24 Hanna, Jordy M            20 San Diego St-SI        25.43      25.86  
 24 Tiang, Zerlyn             17 Byu Swimming-UT        25.49      25.86  
 26 Bradshaw, Kieresten M     19 Byu Swimming-UT        25.81      25.87  
 27 Parrett, Erin O           18 San Diego St-SI        24.99      25.97  
 28 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC             25.53      26.25  
 29 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC             27.44      26.44  
 30 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI        25.44      26.45  
 31 Heninger, Amanda J        22 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      26.69  
 32 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       19 San Diego St-SI        25.41      27.92  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jordan O        23 Byu Swimming-UT        20.40      21.07   20  
  2 Sorenson, Payton M        18 Byu Swimming-UT        21.03      21.14   17  
  3 Murray, Brent E           19 Byu Swimming-UT        21.20      21.20   16  
  4 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             20.63      21.44   15  
  5 Beaman, Garret R          23 Byu Swimming-UT        20.50      21.58   14  
  6 Wells, Brady S            23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.81      21.69   13  
  7 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC             21.24      21.77   12  
  8 Armstrong, David W        19 Byu Swimming-UT        20.91      21.82   11  
  9 Hofstedt, Daniel H        23 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      21.92    9  
 10 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC             21.71      22.03    7  
 11 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             21.35      22.14    6  
 12 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC             21.76      22.18    5  
 13 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             21.68      22.19    4  
 14 Moore, Taylor             20 Pacific-PC             21.04      22.22    3  
 15 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC             22.81      22.37    2  
 16 Fellows, Kent J           18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.27      22.43    1  
 17 Harlan, David E           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      22.98  
 18 Oliveira, Kevin              Pacific-PC             23.45      23.06  
 19 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             22.70      23.09  
 20 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC             23.57      23.60  
 21 Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC             23.97      23.61  
 22 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC             22.60      23.62  
 23 Hanselmann, Christian M   22 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      23.99  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI      4:27.34    4:20.13   20  
                  28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)     1:33.60 (32.89)     2:05.94 (32.34)
        2:44.39 (38.45)     3:22.82 (38.43)     3:51.85 (29.03)     4:20.13 (28.28)
  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      4:27.35    4:23.46   17  
                  28.65     1:01.26 (32.61)     1:34.86 (33.60)     2:08.33 (33.47)
        2:45.57 (37.24)     3:23.47 (37.90)     3:53.74 (30.27)     4:23.46 (29.72)
  3 Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      4:33.22    4:29.44   16  
                  28.68     1:00.92 (32.24)     1:34.91 (33.99)     2:08.08 (33.17)
        2:47.80 (39.72)     3:27.50 (39.70)     3:59.20 (31.70)     4:29.44 (30.24)
  4 Dodds, Allie L            20 Byu Swimming-UT      4:19.06    4:29.96   15  
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:36.30 (34.83)     2:10.72 (34.42)
        2:49.34 (38.62)     3:28.58 (39.24)     4:00.11 (31.53)     4:29.96 (29.85)
  5 Ampuero, Jessica          20 Byu Swimming-UT      4:25.18    4:33.43   14  
                  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)     1:38.29 (35.86)     2:13.53 (35.24)
        2:53.38 (39.85)     3:32.67 (39.29)     4:03.59 (30.92)     4:33.43 (29.84)
  6 Welsh, Alia J             19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:22.44    4:37.80   13  
                  29.91     1:02.99 (33.08)     1:39.17 (36.18)     2:14.73 (35.56)
        2:54.10 (39.37)     3:34.32 (40.22)     4:06.63 (32.31)     4:37.80 (31.17)
  7 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      4:39.99    4:39.52   12  
                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:40.31 (35.56)     2:15.81 (35.50)
        2:55.43 (39.62)     3:35.34 (39.91)     4:07.88 (32.54)     4:39.52 (31.64)
  8 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC           4:40.45    4:40.51   11  
                  29.96     1:03.93 (33.97)     1:40.59 (36.66)     2:16.44 (35.85)
        2:56.32 (39.88)     3:36.28 (39.96)     4:08.85 (32.57)     4:40.51 (31.66)
  9 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI      4:40.00    4:40.99    9  
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:38.95 (34.47)     2:13.29 (34.34)
        2:54.97 (41.68)     3:37.71 (42.74)     4:09.86 (32.15)     4:40.99 (31.13)
 10 O'Very, Meghan            19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    4:44.22    7  
                  30.34     1:05.52 (35.18)     1:41.03 (35.51)     2:16.87 (35.84)
        2:56.91 (40.04)     3:37.23 (40.32)     4:11.20 (33.97)     4:44.22 (33.02)
 11 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           4:33.04    4:44.27    6  
                  29.34     1:03.85 (34.51)     1:40.32 (36.47)     2:16.75 (36.43)
        2:56.91 (40.16)     3:37.10 (40.19)     4:11.28 (34.18)     4:44.27 (32.99)
 12 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           4:32.55    4:45.12    5  
                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)     1:42.15 (36.53)     2:18.55 (36.40)
        2:58.98 (40.43)     3:40.12 (41.14)     4:13.26 (33.14)     4:45.12 (31.86)
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Hayden C          21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:00.99    3:58.21   20  
                  24.84       54.54 (29.70)     1:25.98 (31.44)     1:57.02 (31.04)
        2:30.00 (32.98)     3:03.84 (33.84)     3:31.34 (27.50)     3:58.21 (26.87)
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC           3:52.28    4:04.74   17  
                  25.22       54.80 (29.58)     1:25.49 (30.69)     1:56.22 (30.73)
        2:31.42 (35.20)     3:07.15 (35.73)     3:36.31 (29.16)     4:04.74 (28.43)
  3 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      23 Byu Swimming-UT      3:57.69    4:05.55   16  
                  26.16       55.78 (29.62)     1:28.16 (32.38)     1:59.56 (31.40)
        2:34.69 (35.13)     3:09.08 (34.39)     3:37.83 (28.75)     4:05.55 (27.72)
  4 Palmer, McKay C           17 Byu Swimming-UT      4:14.36    4:11.17   15  
                  27.44       59.52 (32.08)     1:30.83 (31.31)     2:02.44 (31.61)
        2:37.42 (34.98)     3:14.12 (36.70)     3:43.10 (28.98)     4:11.17 (28.07)
  5 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           4:18.89    4:12.69   14  
                  25.93       56.57 (30.64)     1:29.90 (33.33)     2:03.06 (33.16)
        2:39.41 (36.35)     3:16.02 (36.61)     3:44.65 (28.63)     4:12.69 (28.04)
  6 Western, Shawn W          19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:13.93    4:13.62   13  
                  27.35       58.08 (30.73)     1:29.60 (31.52)     2:00.26 (30.66)
        2:38.75 (38.49)     3:18.07 (39.32)     3:46.34 (28.27)     4:13.62 (27.28)
  7 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC           4:03.35    4:18.73   12  
                  25.89       56.44 (30.55)     1:30.08 (33.64)     2:02.70 (32.62)
        2:40.13 (37.43)     3:18.00 (37.87)     3:48.85 (30.85)     4:18.73 (29.88)
  8 Sorensen, Scott K         19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:10.70    4:21.50   11  
                  27.58     1:00.37 (32.79)     1:32.79 (32.42)     2:04.39 (31.60)
        2:42.57 (38.18)     3:20.77 (38.20)     3:51.30 (30.53)     4:21.50 (30.20)
  9 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           4:23.54    4:22.47    9  
                  26.81       57.52 (30.71)     1:33.85 (36.33)     2:08.74 (34.89)
        2:43.88 (35.14)     3:19.91 (36.03)     3:51.93 (32.02)     4:22.47 (30.54)
 10 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           4:21.28    4:25.18    7  
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.63)     2:08.35 (33.20)
        2:48.64 (40.29)     3:28.95 (40.31)     3:57.53 (28.58)     4:25.18 (27.65)
 11 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           4:29.47    4:25.94    6  
                  28.60     1:01.09 (32.49)     1:36.62 (35.53)     2:11.85 (35.23)
        2:49.26 (37.41)     3:26.51 (37.25)     3:57.41 (30.90)     4:25.94 (28.53)
 12 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           4:14.93    4:32.15    5  
                  28.57     1:03.54 (34.97)     1:38.56 (35.02)     2:12.42 (33.86)
        2:51.38 (38.96)     3:32.62 (41.24)     4:02.65 (30.03)     4:32.15 (29.50)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Leona S         22 San Diego St-SI        55.99      56.19   20  
                  27.76       56.19 (28.43)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI        57.00      56.41   17  
                  27.56       56.41 (28.85)                                        
  3 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI        57.57      57.17   16  
                  28.09       57.17 (29.08)                                        
  4 Campbell, Hailey J        21 Byu Swimming-UT        53.47      57.47   15  
                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI        58.65      58.86   14  
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)                                        
  6 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI        58.87      59.18   13  
                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)                                        
  7 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI        57.65      59.44   12  
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
  8 Marsh, Ciera              19 Byu Swimming-UT        58.21      59.50   11  
                  29.49       59.50 (30.01)                                        
  9 Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI        59.98      59.63    9  
                  29.11       59.63 (30.52)                                        
 10 Doroghian, Kim D          20 Byu Swimming-UT        57.19      59.81    7  
                  29.50       59.81 (30.31)                                        
 11 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             56.23      59.92    6  
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)                                        
 12 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             58.24    1:00.05    5  
                  29.11     1:00.05 (30.94)                                        
 13 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC             58.47    1:00.59    4  
                  29.66     1:00.59 (30.93)                                        
 14 Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI        59.99    1:00.75    3  
                  29.87     1:00.75 (30.88)                                        
 15 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC             57.56    1:01.12    2  
                  30.02     1:01.12 (31.10)                                        
 16 Oscarson, Berklie N       20 San Diego St-SI        58.88    1:01.32    1  
                  28.71     1:01.32 (32.61)                                        
 17 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             58.20    1:02.16  
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
 18 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             58.99    1:02.29  
                  30.33     1:02.29 (31.96)                                        
 19 Marsh, Addy               21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.07    1:02.33  
                  30.48     1:02.33 (31.85)                                        
 20 Chaplin, Jenna            21 Pacific-PC           1:02.90    1:02.44  
                1:02.46         1:02.44 ( )                                        
 21 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           1:06.40    1:02.88  
                  30.67     1:02.88 (32.21)                                        
 22 Randall, Mary-Ella        20 Pacific-PC           1:04.16    1:03.02  
                  31.15     1:03.02 (31.87)                                        
 23 Vaughan, Dani M           20 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:05.41  
                  31.72     1:05.41 (33.69)                                        
 24 Heninger, Amanda J        22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.80    1:08.76  
                  33.55     1:08.76 (35.21)                                        
 -- Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC             57.94     X59.43  
                  28.94       59.43 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Preston R        18 Byu Swimming-UT        49.98      51.04   20  
                  24.95       51.04 (26.09)                                        
  2 Fletcher, Jordan O        23 Byu Swimming-UT        49.25      51.36   17  
                  25.21       51.36 (26.15)                                        
  3 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             49.18      51.80   16  
                  26.06       51.80 (25.74)                                        
  4 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC             52.03      52.36   15  
                  25.90       52.36 (26.46)                                        
  5 Murray, Brent E           19 Byu Swimming-UT        49.65      52.85   14  
                  25.84       52.85 (27.01)                                        
  6 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC             53.82      52.95   13  
                  25.98       52.95 (26.97)                                        
  7 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             49.82      53.29   12  
                  26.30       53.29 (26.99)                                        
  8 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC             56.59      53.82   11  
                  26.67       53.82 (27.15)                                        
  9 Beaman, Garret R          23 Byu Swimming-UT        51.60      54.10    9  
                  26.41       54.10 (27.69)                                        
 10 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC             53.25      54.12    7  
                  26.75       54.12 (27.37)                                        
 11 Arthur, Gary P            21 Byu Swimming-UT        52.71      54.59    6  
                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Payton M        18 Byu Swimming-UT        52.14      54.87    5  
                  26.43       54.87 (28.44)                                        
 13 Tanner, Josh R            21 Byu Swimming-UT        56.00      55.89    4  
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)                                        
 14 Hanselmann, Christian M   22 Byu Swimming-UT        55.21      57.43    3  
                  28.08       57.43 (29.35)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Kevin              Pacific-PC             59.88    1:00.96    2  
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         22 San Diego St-SI      1:04.29    1:02.78   20  
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
  2 Bispo, Kassy E            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:02.62    1:04.46   17  
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)                                        
  3 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           1:03.36    1:04.75   16  
                  30.62     1:04.75 (34.13)                                        
  4 Clawson, Londyn R         21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:04.19    1:04.84   15  
                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)                                        
  5 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           1:07.76    1:05.40   14  
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)                                        
  6 Harris, Mallory           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.08    1:06.09   13  
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)                                        
  7 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI      1:06.99    1:07.11   12  
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
  8 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       19 San Diego St-SI      1:06.53    1:07.23   11  
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        
  9 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           1:12.34    1:07.45    9  
                  31.81     1:07.45 (35.64)                                        
 10 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC           1:10.12    1:08.25    7  
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
 11 Hanna, Jordy M            20 San Diego St-SI      1:08.88    1:08.29    6  
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)                                        
 12 Toolson, Taryn B          21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:03.95    1:08.36    5  
                  31.78     1:08.36 (36.58)                                        
 13 Sorensen, Alexandria      18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:06.73    1:08.77    4  
                  32.79     1:08.77 (35.98)                                        
 14 Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI      1:07.00    1:09.35    3  
                  32.69     1:09.35 (36.66)                                        
 15 O'Very, Meghan            19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.66    1:09.73    2  
                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)                                        
 16 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      1:08.76    1:10.33    1  
                  33.42     1:10.33 (36.91)                                        
 17 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           1:08.56    1:11.32  
                  34.41     1:11.32 (36.91)                                        
 -- Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      1:05.65   X1:06.50  
                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)                                        
 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI      1:08.99   X1:06.92  
                  32.55     1:06.92 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Brady S            23 Byu Swimming-UT        55.00      58.06   20  
                  27.09       58.06 (30.97)                                        
  2 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      23 Byu Swimming-UT        59.28      58.26   17  
                  27.55       58.26 (30.71)                                        
  3 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             57.60      58.54   16  
                  26.78       58.54 (31.76)                                        
  4 Palmer, Hayden C          21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.20      59.24   15  
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)                                        
  5 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC             57.27    1:00.62   14  
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        
  6 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             57.51    1:00.73   13  
                  27.62     1:00.73 (33.11)                                        
  7 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC             58.01    1:00.87   12  
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)                                        
  8 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:06.69    1:02.98   11  
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        
  9 Bushnell, Stott H         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:04.73    1:03.43    9  
                  29.71     1:03.43 (33.72)                                        
 10 Sorensen, Scott K         19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:02.18    1:05.17    7  
                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)                                        
 11 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           1:04.92    1:05.64    6  
                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        
 12 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC           1:10.34    1:07.02    5  
                  30.72     1:07.02 (36.30)                                        
 13 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC           1:10.45    1:10.87    4  
                  33.08     1:10.87 (37.79)                                        
 -- Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC           1:10.67         DQ  
                  50.60          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                3:30.00    3:28.83   40  
     1) Weisz, Whitney E 18             2) Jennings, Leona S 22           
     3) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            4) Macklin, Mikaela S 20          
                  25.78       54.03 (54.03)     1:18.85 (24.82)     1:45.82 (51.79)
        2:10.12 (24.30)     2:36.83 (51.01)     3:01.66 (24.83)     3:28.83 (52.00)
  2 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                3:27.99    3:29.49   34  
     1) Zimmer, Meghan F 23             2) Dalcamo, Maddy E 20            
     3) Ruiz, Natilee E 18              4) Miller, Savannah L 18          
                  25.30       53.03 (53.03)     1:17.84 (24.81)     1:45.56 (52.53)
        2:10.51 (24.95)     2:37.56 (52.00)     3:02.55 (24.99)     3:29.49 (51.93)
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:24.56    3:29.90   32  
     1) Ampuero, Jessica 20             2) Doroghian, Kim D 20            
     3) Sorensen, Alexandria 18         4) Grant, Andrea K 19             
                  26.07       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.76 (25.13)     1:45.65 (52.02)
        2:11.17 (25.52)     2:38.54 (52.89)     3:02.68 (24.14)     3:29.90 (51.36)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:24.79    3:33.17   30  
     1) Mardones, Cristina              2) Shillington, Hayley 20         
     3) McGowan, Mallory 21             4) Randall, Mary-Ella 20          
                  26.30       53.69 (53.69)     1:19.21 (25.52)     1:46.80 (53.11)
        2:12.22 (25.42)     2:39.94 (53.14)     3:05.42 (25.48)     3:33.17 (53.23)
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    3:34.86   28  
     1) Toolson, Taryn B 21             2) Vaughan, Dani M 20             
     3) Bushnell, Sarah 18              4) Campbell, Hailey J 21          
                  25.73       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.76 (26.05)     1:48.39 (54.68)
        2:13.64 (25.25)     2:41.76 (53.37)     3:06.56 (24.80)     3:34.86 (53.10)
  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    3:39.75   26  
     1) Bennion, Natalie R 18           2) Clawson, Londyn R 21           
     3) Marsh, Addy 21                  4) Marsh, Ciera 19                
                  26.59       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.49 (26.36)     1:49.99 (55.86)
        2:16.43 (26.44)     2:45.81 (55.82)     3:11.82 (26.01)     3:39.75 (53.94)
  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    3:40.50   24  
     1) Bispo, Kassy E 21               2) Bradshaw, Kieresten M 19       
     3) Harris, Mallory 18              4) Tiang, Zerlyn 17               
                  26.59       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.30 (26.74)     1:51.38 (55.82)
        2:07.90 (16.52)     2:45.54 (54.16)     3:11.90 (26.36)     3:40.50 (54.96)
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:42.03   22  
     1) Shahaff, Dekel 23               2) Eldridge, Zoe                  
     3) Bugglin, Lauren 21              4) Vetterlein, Allie 21           
                  27.20       56.99 (56.99)     1:23.47 (26.48)     1:52.67 (55.68)
        2:18.96 (26.29)     2:47.78 (55.11)     3:13.85 (26.07)     3:42.03 (54.25)
  9 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    3:45.85   18  
     1) Sumioka, Annie 19               2) Chaplin, Jenna 21              
     3) Wyant, Becca 22                 4) Bolin, Shelby 20               
                  26.71       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.35 (26.31)     1:51.29 (55.25)
        2:18.29 (27.00)     2:48.32 (57.03)     3:15.77 (27.45)     3:45.85 (57.53)
 10 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                3:33.00    3:46.52   14  
     1) Johnson, Taylor M 18            2) Johnson, Gemma 22              
     3) Pleger, Emilie K 19             4) Parrett, Erin O 18             
                  26.14       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.26 (25.30)     1:48.19 (53.23)
        2:16.18 (27.99)   2:48.44 (1:00.25)     3:15.73 (27.29)     3:46.52 (58.08)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  2:59.40    3:06.46   40  
     1) Murray, Brent E 19              2) Armstrong, David W 19          
     3) Beaman, Garret R 23             4) Jenkins, Preston R 18          
                  22.67       46.40 (46.40)     1:08.64 (22.24)     1:33.41 (47.01)
        1:55.75 (22.34)     2:20.26 (46.85)     2:42.60 (22.34)     3:06.46 (46.20)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 2:59.02    3:07.17   34  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Stuhr, Matt                    
     3) Fleming, Casey 19               4) Moore, Taylor 20               
                  23.01       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.58 (22.51)     1:34.50 (47.43)
        1:56.93 (22.43)     2:21.34 (46.84)     2:43.11 (21.77)     3:07.17 (45.83)
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    3:09.36   32  
     1) Palmer, Hayden C 21             2) Wells, Brady S 23              
     3) Bushnell, Stott H 22            4) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 23        
                  23.34       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.53 (22.54)     1:36.38 (47.39)
        1:59.00 (22.62)     2:22.84 (46.46)     2:45.02 (22.18)     3:09.36 (46.52)
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    3:09.38   30  
     1) Bates, Sammy A 23               2) Fletcher, Jordan O 23          
     3) Harlan, David E 18              4) Sorenson, Payton M 18          
                  22.93       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.24 (22.97)     1:35.01 (47.74)
        1:57.31 (22.30)     2:22.46 (47.45)     2:44.80 (22.34)     3:09.38 (46.92)
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:11.74   28  
     1) Barton, RJ 21                   2) Simkovic, Oliver 20            
     3) Carnes, Jason P 20              4) Alves, Jonathan 21             
                  23.36       48.14 (48.14)     1:10.68 (22.54)     1:35.73 (47.59)
        1:57.94 (22.21)     2:22.75 (47.02)     2:45.75 (23.00)     3:11.74 (48.99)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    3:16.77   26  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Platow, Bart 21                
     3) Wilson, Dai 20                  4) Capper, Jordan                 
                  47.84   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:36.27 (25.26)     1:59.25 (48.24)
        2:24.24 (24.99)     2:49.14 (49.89)     3:16.77 (27.63)     3:16.77 (27.63)
  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    3:21.88   24  
     1) Arthur, Gary P 21               2) Tanner, Josh R 21              
     3) Sorensen, Scott K 19            4) Palmer, McKay C 17             
                  24.09       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.56 (23.29)     1:39.92 (49.65)
        2:03.81 (23.89)     2:31.00 (51.08)     2:55.33 (24.33)     3:21.88 (50.88)
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    3:27.96   22  
     1) Oliveira, Kevin                 2) Burkard, Cody 19               
     3) Olson, Kyle                     4) Franke, Cameron                
                  24.57       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.09 (24.68)     1:43.34 (51.93)
        2:08.15 (24.81)     2:35.95 (52.61)     3:00.31 (24.36)     3:27.96 (52.01)
 
Event 15  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI     17:05.00   16:55.22   20  
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:29.98 (31.21)     2:01.09 (31.11)
        2:32.19 (31.10)     3:03.41 (31.22)     3:34.44 (31.03)     4:05.55 (31.11)
        4:36.73 (31.18)     5:07.91 (31.18)     5:38.91 (31.00)     6:09.83 (30.92)
        6:41.12 (31.29)     7:12.20 (31.08)     7:43.18 (30.98)     8:14.30 (31.12)
        8:45.15 (30.85)     9:15.92 (30.77)     9:46.90 (30.98)    10:17.83 (30.93)
       10:49.00 (31.17)    11:19.93 (30.93)    11:50.85 (30.92)    12:21.83 (30.98)
       12:52.73 (30.90)    13:23.34 (30.61)    13:54.12 (30.78)    14:24.50 (30.38)
       14:54.65 (30.15)    15:25.05 (30.40)    15:55.57 (30.52)    16:25.71 (30.14)
       16:55.22 (29.51)
  2 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI     17:08.00   16:58.24   17  
                  28.36       58.90 (30.54)     1:29.76 (30.86)     2:00.89 (31.13)
        2:32.00 (31.11)     3:03.15 (31.15)     3:34.24 (31.09)     4:05.67 (31.43)
        4:36.80 (31.13)     5:07.89 (31.09)     5:39.03 (31.14)     6:10.34 (31.31)
        6:41.46 (31.12)     7:12.37 (30.91)     7:43.62 (31.25)     8:14.50 (30.88)
        8:45.44 (30.94)     9:16.39 (30.95)     9:47.56 (31.17)    10:18.30 (30.74)
       10:48.97 (30.67)    11:19.39 (30.42)    11:50.18 (30.79)    12:21.02 (30.84)
       12:52.13 (31.11)    13:23.45 (31.32)    13:54.72 (31.27)    14:25.83 (31.11)
       14:56.72 (30.89)    15:27.49 (30.77)    15:58.26 (30.77)    16:28.60 (30.34)
       16:58.24 (29.64)
  3 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI     17:09.00   17:14.60   16  
                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:33.06 (31.92)     2:05.44 (32.38)
        2:37.54 (32.10)     3:09.40 (31.86)     3:41.58 (32.18)     4:13.61 (32.03)
        4:45.49 (31.88)     5:17.24 (31.75)     5:49.13 (31.89)     6:20.80 (31.67)
        6:52.45 (31.65)     7:24.12 (31.67)     7:55.19 (31.07)     8:26.60 (31.41)
        8:57.92 (31.32)     9:28.90 (30.98)     9:59.99 (31.09)    10:31.39 (31.40)
       11:02.95 (31.56)    11:34.27 (31.32)    12:05.59 (31.32)    12:36.87 (31.28)
       13:08.07 (31.20)    13:39.20 (31.13)    14:10.26 (31.06)    14:41.46 (31.20)
       15:12.74 (31.28)    15:43.76 (31.02)    16:14.78 (31.02)    16:45.12 (30.34)
       17:14.60 (29.48)
  4 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI     17:10.00   17:35.38   15  
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)     1:32.71 (31.68)     2:04.70 (31.99)
        2:36.87 (32.17)     3:09.05 (32.18)     3:41.37 (32.32)     4:13.63 (32.26)
        4:45.83 (32.20)   5:50.24 (1:04.41)     6:22.40 (32.16)   7:26.76 (1:04.36)
        7:59.01 (32.25)     8:31.18 (32.17)     9:03.38 (32.20)  10:08.35 (1:04.97)
       10:40.23 (31.88)    11:12.32 (32.09)    11:44.37 (32.05)    12:16.35 (31.98)
       12:48.41 (32.06)    13:20.46 (32.05)    13:52.68 (32.22)                    
                                                   14:24.77 ( )    14:56.74 (31.97)
     17:35.38 (2:38.64)                                                            
  5 Dodds, Allie L            20 Byu Swimming-UT     16:49.23   17:37.11   14  
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:34.14 (32.32)     2:06.43 (32.29)
        2:38.65 (32.22)     3:10.72 (32.07)     3:42.89 (32.17)     4:14.91 (32.02)
        4:46.88 (31.97)     5:18.76 (31.88)     5:50.58 (31.82)     6:22.25 (31.67)
        6:53.96 (31.71)     7:25.62 (31.66)     7:57.49 (31.87)     8:29.38 (31.89)
        9:01.43 (32.05)     9:33.60 (32.17)    10:05.87 (32.27)    10:38.50 (32.63)
       11:11.27 (32.77)    11:43.92 (32.65)    12:16.55 (32.63)    12:49.18 (32.63)
       13:22.19 (33.01)    13:54.27 (32.08)    14:25.48 (31.21)    14:57.53 (32.05)
       15:30.11 (32.58)    16:02.50 (32.39)    16:34.76 (32.26)    17:06.74 (31.98)
       17:37.11 (30.37)
  6 Fong, Alina M             21 Byu Swimming-UT     17:28.28   17:58.38   13  
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)     1:33.74 (32.44)     2:06.53 (32.79)
        2:39.36 (32.83)     3:11.72 (32.36)     3:44.57 (32.85)     4:17.02 (32.45)
        4:49.50 (32.48)     5:22.20 (32.70)     5:54.85 (32.65)     6:27.51 (32.66)
        7:00.29 (32.78)     7:33.11 (32.82)     8:05.95 (32.84)     8:38.78 (32.83)
        9:11.65 (32.87)     9:44.58 (32.93)    10:17.38 (32.80)    10:50.48 (33.10)
       11:23.96 (33.48)    11:56.96 (33.00)    12:29.89 (32.93)    13:03.06 (33.17)
       13:36.11 (33.05)    14:08.87 (32.76)    14:42.27 (33.40)    15:15.43 (33.16)
       15:48.58 (33.15)    16:21.70 (33.12)    16:54.40 (32.70)    17:27.13 (32.73)
       17:58.38 (31.25)
  7 Welsh, Alia J             19 Byu Swimming-UT     17:04.48   17:58.81   12  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:34.25 (32.51)     2:06.80 (32.55)
        2:39.05 (32.25)     3:11.67 (32.62)     3:44.39 (32.72)     4:17.30 (32.91)
        4:49.72 (32.42)     5:22.39 (32.67)     5:54.70 (32.31)     6:27.49 (32.79)
        7:00.47 (32.98)     7:33.58 (33.11)     8:06.53 (32.95)     8:39.25 (32.72)
        9:12.64 (33.39)     9:45.74 (33.10)    10:19.03 (33.29)    10:52.03 (33.00)
       11:25.00 (32.97)    11:58.10 (33.10)    12:30.82 (32.72)    13:03.86 (33.04)
       13:36.94 (33.08)    14:10.00 (33.06)    14:43.27 (33.27)    15:16.26 (32.99)
       15:49.08 (32.82)    16:21.86 (32.78)    16:54.06 (32.20)    17:26.88 (32.82)
       17:58.81 (31.93)
  8 Okelberry, Camille A      18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   17:59.35   11  
                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)     1:36.00 (33.19)     2:08.85 (32.85)
        2:41.42 (32.57)     3:14.16 (32.74)     3:47.39 (33.23)     4:20.18 (32.79)
        4:53.17 (32.99)     5:26.05 (32.88)     5:59.36 (33.31)     6:32.38 (33.02)
        7:04.98 (32.60)     7:38.28 (33.30)     8:11.45 (33.17)     8:44.09 (32.64)
        9:16.98 (32.89)     9:49.73 (32.75)    10:22.53 (32.80)    10:54.90 (32.37)
       11:27.58 (32.68)    12:00.75 (33.17)    12:33.55 (32.80)    13:05.95 (32.40)
       13:39.29 (33.34)    14:12.31 (33.02)    14:44.77 (32.46)    15:17.61 (32.84)
       15:50.73 (33.12)    16:23.78 (33.05)    16:56.37 (32.59)    17:28.67 (32.30)
       17:59.35 (30.68)
  9 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC          17:48.75   18:08.79    9  
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:35.39 (32.76)     2:08.37 (32.98)
        2:41.49 (33.12)     3:14.77 (33.28)     3:47.60 (32.83)     4:20.52 (32.92)
        4:53.14 (32.62)     5:26.05 (32.91)     5:59.17 (33.12)     6:32.75 (33.58)
        7:06.16 (33.41)     7:39.16 (33.00)     8:12.84 (33.68)     8:46.79 (33.95)
        9:20.68 (33.89)     9:54.21 (33.53)    10:28.26 (34.05)    11:02.41 (34.15)
       11:36.49 (34.08)    12:10.41 (33.92)    12:43.92 (33.51)    13:16.02 (32.10)
       13:48.75 (32.73)    14:21.27 (32.52)    14:53.96 (32.69)    15:26.94 (32.98)
       15:59.86 (32.92)    16:32.46 (32.60)    17:04.93 (32.47)    17:37.73 (32.80)
       18:08.79 (31.06)
 10 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC          17:56.91   18:09.36    7  
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.58 (32.35)     2:05.14 (32.56)
        2:37.82 (32.68)     3:10.13 (32.31)     3:43.34 (33.21)     4:16.43 (33.09)
        4:50.47 (34.04)     5:23.59 (33.12)     5:56.79 (33.20)     6:30.20 (33.41)
        7:03.79 (33.59)     7:37.24 (33.45)     8:10.36 (33.12)     8:43.70 (33.34)
        9:17.42 (33.72)     9:50.88 (33.46)    10:24.30 (33.42)    10:57.76 (33.46)
       11:30.85 (33.09)    12:04.36 (33.51)    12:37.78 (33.42)    13:11.43 (33.65)
       13:44.77 (33.34)    14:18.25 (33.48)    14:51.64 (33.39)    15:25.17 (33.53)
       15:58.53 (33.36)    16:32.80 (34.27)    17:06.39 (33.59)    17:39.11 (32.72)
       18:09.36 (30.25)
 11 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC          17:34.59   18:17.43    6  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:33.71 (32.25)     2:06.23 (32.52)
        2:39.06 (32.83)     3:11.97 (32.91)     3:44.73 (32.76)     4:17.94 (33.21)
        4:50.92 (32.98)     5:23.95 (33.03)     5:57.13 (33.18)     6:30.27 (33.14)
        7:03.42 (33.15)     7:36.84 (33.42)     8:10.39 (33.55)     8:44.10 (33.71)
        9:17.62 (33.52)     9:51.15 (33.53)    10:24.99 (33.84)    10:58.79 (33.80)
       11:32.59 (33.80)    12:06.33 (33.74)    12:40.12 (33.79)    13:13.98 (33.86)
       13:47.74 (33.76)    14:21.27 (33.53)    14:55.12 (33.85)    15:28.94 (33.82)
       16:02.88 (33.94)    16:36.84 (33.96)    17:10.76 (33.92)    17:44.72 (33.96)
       18:17.43 (32.71)
 12 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC          18:00.94   18:19.25    5  
                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)     1:34.69 (32.59)     2:06.79 (32.10)
        2:38.99 (32.20)     3:11.30 (32.31)     3:43.60 (32.30)     4:16.55 (32.95)
        4:49.05 (32.50)     5:22.20 (33.15)     5:55.19 (32.99)     6:28.21 (33.02)
        7:01.65 (33.44)     7:34.94 (33.29)     8:08.50 (33.56)     8:42.07 (33.57)
        9:15.29 (33.22)     9:49.02 (33.73)    10:22.91 (33.89)    10:56.98 (34.07)
       11:31.34 (34.36)    12:05.46 (34.12)    12:39.94 (34.48)    13:13.85 (33.91)
       13:47.46 (33.61)    14:21.27 (33.81)    14:54.80 (33.53)    15:28.66 (33.86)
       16:02.69 (34.03)    16:37.12 (34.43)    17:11.39 (34.27)    17:45.71 (34.32)
       18:19.25 (33.54)
 13 Baisden, Paige T          19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   18:21.63    4  
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:34.65 (32.97)     2:07.89 (33.24)
        2:41.31 (33.42)     3:14.73 (33.42)     3:48.35 (33.62)     4:22.05 (33.70)
        4:55.53 (33.48)     5:29.02 (33.49)     6:02.53 (33.51)     6:36.24 (33.71)
        7:09.86 (33.62)     7:43.59 (33.73)     8:17.27 (33.68)     8:50.98 (33.71)
        9:24.53 (33.55)     9:58.24 (33.71)    10:32.04 (33.80)    11:05.92 (33.88)
       11:39.96 (34.04)    12:13.81 (33.85)    12:47.59 (33.78)    13:21.35 (33.76)
       13:55.04 (33.69)    14:28.71 (33.67)    15:02.58 (33.87)    15:36.11 (33.53)
       16:09.66 (33.55)    16:43.22 (33.56)    17:16.47 (33.25)    17:49.50 (33.03)
       18:21.63 (32.13)
 14 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC          18:10.65   18:22.44    3  
                  30.23     1:03.07 (32.84)     1:36.25 (33.18)     2:09.50 (33.25)
        2:42.76 (33.26)     3:15.47 (32.71)     3:48.36 (32.89)     4:21.03 (32.67)
        4:54.09 (33.06)     5:27.37 (33.28)     6:00.52 (33.15)     6:33.87 (33.35)
        7:07.50 (33.63)     7:40.95 (33.45)     8:14.09 (33.14)     8:47.80 (33.71)
        9:21.35 (33.55)     9:55.19 (33.84)    10:28.64 (33.45)    11:02.48 (33.84)
       11:36.22 (33.74)    12:09.68 (33.46)    12:43.18 (33.50)    13:16.90 (33.72)
       13:51.02 (34.12)    14:24.72 (33.70)    14:58.92 (34.20)    15:33.55 (34.63)
       16:07.88 (34.33)    16:42.52 (34.64)    17:16.87 (34.35)    17:50.20 (33.33)
       18:22.44 (32.24)
 15 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC          18:10.45   18:36.89    2  
                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)     1:36.23 (33.38)     2:09.53 (33.30)
        2:42.98 (33.45)     3:16.76 (33.78)     3:50.51 (33.75)     4:24.26 (33.75)
        4:58.31 (34.05)     5:32.54 (34.23)     6:06.62 (34.08)     6:40.80 (34.18)
        7:15.11 (34.31)     7:49.38 (34.27)     8:23.55 (34.17)     8:57.97 (34.42)
        9:32.06 (34.09)    10:06.22 (34.16)    10:40.19 (33.97)    11:14.46 (34.27)
       11:48.62 (34.16)    12:22.66 (34.04)    12:57.04 (34.38)    13:31.25 (34.21)
       14:05.59 (34.34)    14:39.73 (34.14)    15:14.17 (34.44)    15:48.12 (33.95)
       16:22.27 (34.15)    16:56.30 (34.03)    17:30.14 (33.84)    18:04.15 (34.01)
       18:36.89 (32.74)
 
Event 16  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western, Shawn W          19 Byu Swimming-UT     16:37.78   16:08.28   20  
                  26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:25.08 (29.40)     1:54.48 (29.40)
        2:23.72 (29.24)     2:53.17 (29.45)     3:22.95 (29.78)     3:52.38 (29.43)
        4:21.81 (29.43)     4:51.16 (29.35)     5:19.96 (28.80)     5:49.41 (29.45)
        6:18.88 (29.47)     6:48.16 (29.28)     7:17.85 (29.69)     7:47.24 (29.39)
        8:16.79 (29.55)     8:46.46 (29.67)     9:15.95 (29.49)     9:45.67 (29.72)
       10:15.47 (29.80)    10:45.19 (29.72)    11:14.95 (29.76)    11:44.58 (29.63)
       12:14.21 (29.63)    12:43.99 (29.78)    13:13.37 (29.38)    13:43.18 (29.81)
       14:12.77 (29.59)    14:42.47 (29.70)    15:11.87 (29.40)    15:40.84 (28.97)
       16:08.28 (27.44)
  2 Palmer, McKay C           17 Byu Swimming-UT     16:23.02   16:14.41   17  
                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.06)     1:56.71 (29.88)
        2:26.09 (29.38)     2:55.60 (29.51)     3:24.98 (29.38)     3:54.30 (29.32)
        4:23.53 (29.23)     4:52.89 (29.36)     5:22.48 (29.59)     5:52.04 (29.56)
        6:21.31 (29.27)     6:50.84 (29.53)     7:20.62 (29.78)     7:50.25 (29.63)
        8:19.76 (29.51)     8:49.27 (29.51)     9:18.82 (29.55)     9:48.47 (29.65)
       10:17.95 (29.48)    10:47.73 (29.78)    11:17.60 (29.87)    11:47.33 (29.73)
       12:16.97 (29.64)    12:46.47 (29.50)    13:16.33 (29.86)    13:46.04 (29.71)
       14:15.95 (29.91)    14:45.94 (29.99)    15:15.72 (29.78)    15:45.69 (29.97)
       16:14.41 (28.72)
  3 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC          15:57.87   16:27.82   16  
                  27.65       57.34 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.07)
        2:27.84 (30.13)     2:58.04 (30.20)     3:28.25 (30.21)     3:58.52 (30.27)
        4:28.77 (30.25)     4:58.97 (30.20)     5:29.05 (30.08)     5:59.17 (30.12)
        6:29.11 (29.94)     6:59.14 (30.03)     7:29.04 (29.90)     7:59.33 (30.29)
        8:29.11 (29.78)     8:58.90 (29.79)     9:29.09 (30.19)     9:59.15 (30.06)
       10:29.06 (29.91)    10:58.93 (29.87)    11:28.68 (29.75)    11:58.36 (29.68)
       12:28.35 (29.99)    12:58.27 (29.92)    13:28.16 (29.89)    13:58.06 (29.90)
       14:28.24 (30.18)    14:58.31 (30.07)    15:28.56 (30.25)    15:58.74 (30.18)
       16:27.82 (29.08)
  4 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC          16:57.04   16:43.97   15  
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:25.80 (29.76)     1:55.53 (29.73)
        2:25.24 (29.71)     2:55.31 (30.07)     3:25.52 (30.21)     3:55.64 (30.12)
        4:25.81 (30.17)     4:56.15 (30.34)     5:26.65 (30.50)     5:57.18 (30.53)
        6:27.54 (30.36)     6:58.21 (30.67)     7:28.93 (30.72)     8:00.02 (31.09)
        8:31.06 (31.04)     9:01.68 (30.62)     9:32.41 (30.73)    10:03.19 (30.78)
       10:34.01 (30.82)    11:05.53 (31.52)    11:36.34 (30.81)    12:07.05 (30.71)
       12:38.19 (31.14)    13:09.19 (31.00)    13:40.55 (31.36)    14:11.23 (30.68)
       14:42.06 (30.83)    15:12.66 (30.60)    15:43.65 (30.99)    16:14.59 (30.94)
       16:43.97 (29.38)
  5 Bates, Sammy A            23 Byu Swimming-UT     15:46.24   16:50.86   14  
                  27.49       58.23 (30.74)     1:29.31 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.53)
        2:32.03 (31.19)     3:03.09 (31.06)     3:34.12 (31.03)     4:05.13 (31.01)
        4:36.11 (30.98)     5:06.84 (30.73)     5:37.49 (30.65)     6:08.43 (30.94)
        6:39.31 (30.88)     7:10.19 (30.88)     7:40.57 (30.38)     8:11.33 (30.76)
        8:42.04 (30.71)     9:12.70 (30.66)     9:43.28 (30.58)    10:13.74 (30.46)
       10:44.09 (30.35)    11:14.67 (30.58)    11:45.39 (30.72)    12:15.92 (30.53)
       12:46.82 (30.90)    13:17.53 (30.71)    13:48.13 (30.60)    14:18.85 (30.72)
       14:49.68 (30.83)    15:20.30 (30.62)    15:50.67 (30.37)    16:21.17 (30.50)
       16:50.86 (29.69)
  6 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC          16:15.34   16:57.32   13  
                  26.19       55.26 (29.07)     1:24.94 (29.68)     1:54.81 (29.87)
        2:25.34 (30.53)     2:55.63 (30.29)     3:25.86 (30.23)     3:56.14 (30.28)
        4:26.69 (30.55)     4:57.12 (30.43)     5:27.58 (30.46)     5:58.05 (30.47)
        6:28.90 (30.85)     6:59.77 (30.87)     7:30.86 (31.09)     8:02.21 (31.35)
        8:33.42 (31.21)     9:05.03 (31.61)     9:36.48 (31.45)    10:07.79 (31.31)
       10:39.51 (31.72)    11:11.10 (31.59)    11:42.70 (31.60)    12:14.28 (31.58)
       12:45.73 (31.45)    13:17.26 (31.53)    13:48.95 (31.69)    14:20.50 (31.55)
       14:52.20 (31.70)    15:23.44 (31.24)    15:54.68 (31.24)    16:26.53 (31.85)
       16:57.32 (30.79)
  7 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC          16:45.77   17:07.32   12  
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)     1:27.42 (30.38)     1:57.72 (30.30)
        2:28.34 (30.62)     2:59.26 (30.92)     3:30.26 (31.00)     4:01.34 (31.08)
        4:32.38 (31.04)     5:03.54 (31.16)     5:34.01 (30.47)     6:04.98 (30.97)
        6:36.15 (31.17)     7:07.46 (31.31)     7:38.86 (31.40)     8:10.16 (31.30)
        8:41.71 (31.55)     9:13.26 (31.55)     9:44.27 (31.01)    10:15.51 (31.24)
       10:47.15 (31.64)    11:19.04 (31.89)    11:50.51 (31.47)    12:22.61 (32.10)
       12:54.17 (31.56)    13:26.32 (32.15)    13:57.83 (31.51)    14:30.03 (32.20)
       15:02.10 (32.07)    15:33.91 (31.81)    16:05.54 (31.63)    16:37.27 (31.73)
       17:07.32 (30.05)
  8 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC          16:07.97   17:27.14   11  
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)     1:27.26 (30.43)     1:58.12 (30.86)
        2:29.21 (31.09)     3:00.26 (31.05)     3:31.57 (31.31)     4:03.21 (31.64)
        4:34.73 (31.52)     5:06.46 (31.73)     5:38.52 (32.06)     6:10.54 (32.02)
        6:42.17 (31.63)     7:14.39 (32.22)     7:46.87 (32.48)     8:19.03 (32.16)
        8:51.23 (32.20)     9:23.35 (32.12)     9:55.85 (32.50)    10:28.14 (32.29)
       11:00.71 (32.57)    11:33.02 (32.31)    12:05.61 (32.59)    12:37.83 (32.22)
       13:10.17 (32.34)    13:42.45 (32.28)    14:14.67 (32.22)    14:46.75 (32.08)
       15:19.38 (32.63)    15:51.75 (32.37)    16:24.06 (32.31)    16:55.93 (31.87)
       17:27.14 (31.21)
  9 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC          16:36.31   17:30.71    9  
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:03.38 (31.62)
        2:35.30 (31.92)     3:06.80 (31.50)     3:38.64 (31.84)     4:10.49 (31.85)
        4:42.02 (31.53)     5:13.65 (31.63)     5:44.88 (31.23)     6:16.85 (31.97)
        6:48.54 (31.69)     7:20.30 (31.76)     7:52.38 (32.08)     8:24.01 (31.63)
        8:56.14 (32.13)     9:28.34 (32.20)    10:00.70 (32.36)    10:32.61 (31.91)
       11:05.01 (32.40)    11:37.14 (32.13)    12:09.09 (31.95)    12:41.28 (32.19)
       13:13.38 (32.10)    13:45.82 (32.44)    14:18.11 (32.29)    14:50.59 (32.48)
       15:23.25 (32.66)    15:55.79 (32.54)    16:27.67 (31.88)    16:59.89 (32.22)
       17:30.71 (30.82)
 10 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC          15:27.09   17:52.85    7  
                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.74)     1:57.78 (30.60)
        2:29.19 (31.41)     3:00.41 (31.22)     3:32.18 (31.77)     4:03.83 (31.65)
        4:35.93 (32.10)     5:08.48 (32.55)     5:41.42 (32.94)     6:13.92 (32.50)
        6:47.04 (33.12)     7:20.00 (32.96)     7:53.73 (33.73)     8:28.73 (35.00)
        9:02.30 (33.57)     9:35.62 (33.32)    10:09.19 (33.57)    10:42.35 (33.16)
       11:15.83 (33.48)    11:50.07 (34.24)    12:23.80 (33.73)    12:57.21 (33.41)
       13:30.67 (33.46)    14:04.18 (33.51)    14:37.30 (33.12)    15:10.63 (33.33)
       15:43.29 (32.66)    16:15.85 (32.56)    16:48.38 (32.53)    17:20.69 (32.31)
       17:52.85 (32.16)
 11 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC          16:45.89   18:09.64    6  
                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.27 (32.39)
        2:37.81 (32.54)     3:10.37 (32.56)     3:43.34 (32.97)     4:16.13 (32.79)
        4:49.06 (32.93)     5:22.20 (33.14)     5:55.03 (32.83)     6:28.25 (33.22)
        7:01.35 (33.10)     7:34.47 (33.12)     8:07.60 (33.13)     8:40.81 (33.21)
        9:14.09 (33.28)     9:47.12 (33.03)    10:20.86 (33.74)    10:54.50 (33.64)
       11:28.25 (33.75)    12:02.92 (34.67)    12:36.54 (33.62)    13:09.99 (33.45)
       13:44.13 (34.14)    14:18.63 (34.50)    14:52.21 (33.58)    15:25.51 (33.30)
       15:59.25 (33.74)    16:32.79 (33.54)    17:06.14 (33.35)    17:38.26 (32.12)
       18:09.64 (31.38)
 12 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC          17:25.94   18:20.87    5  
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:35.89 (33.12)     2:09.33 (33.44)
        2:42.65 (33.32)     3:16.09 (33.44)     3:49.81 (33.72)     4:23.18 (33.37)
        4:57.05 (33.87)     5:30.10 (33.05)     6:04.17 (34.07)     6:38.42 (34.25)
        7:12.71 (34.29)     7:46.49 (33.78)     8:20.97 (34.48)     8:55.02 (34.05)
        9:29.22 (34.20)    10:03.12 (33.90)    10:36.66 (33.54)    11:10.48 (33.82)
       11:43.48 (33.00)    12:17.39 (33.91)    12:51.90 (34.51)    13:25.83 (33.93)
       13:59.53 (33.70)    14:33.14 (33.61)    15:06.80 (33.66)    15:41.14 (34.34)
       16:14.79 (33.65)    16:47.74 (32.95)    17:19.91 (32.17)    17:51.98 (32.07)
       18:20.87 (28.89)
 -- Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC          16:30.13         DQ  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. San Diego State University          650   2. Brigham Young University            484
  3. University of the Pacific           343                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. University of the Pacific           694   2. Brigham Young University            681