Licensed to Corcoran Blue Dolphins HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/29/2012 03:28 PM
                CSUB vs University of the Pacific - 10/27/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:50.32  
     1) Donohue, Lily E 21              2) Vo, Chrisy S 19                
     3) Westergren, Louise M 22         4) Lange, Kelsey A 18             
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:50.41  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) King, Camorah                  
     3) Vetterlein, Allie E 21          4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon E 21  
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:59.37  
     1) Threw, Kristin                  2) Chaplin, Jenna L 21            
     3) Eldridge, Zoe                   4) Crowder, Kelsey                
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT    2:00.68  
     1) Dravis, Anna L 18               2) Thomas, Kori L 21              
     3) Lozano, Caitlyn R 17            4) Nesbit, Amanda 20              
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'A'            1:45.89         DQ  
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 20             2) Hanson, Jodi C 21              
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 18         4) Kaufman, Lauren A 20           
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Wyant, Becca W 22               2) Mardones, Cristina 17          
     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Sumioka, Annie 19              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:34.38  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                
     3) Wilson, Dai D 20                4) Moore, Taylor C 20             
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            1:33.96    1:35.40  
     1) Singleton, Jordan D 21          2) Emery, Brett J 18              
     3) Wickensheimer, Daniel R 21      4) Wurm, Mitchell 21              
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:36.09  
     1) Tyrrell, Will H 18              2) Foresto, Joao 22               
     3) Brown, Alex O 20                4) Yuhas, Charles C 18            
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:36.45  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Alves, Jon D 21                
     3) Dunnigan, Sean A 21             4) Carnes, Jason P 20             
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x1:41.19  
     1) Oleson, Dane E 20               2) Chiha, Paul G 18               
     3) Young, Justin K 18              4) Katoh, Chris K 18              
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:41.32  
     1) Burkard, Cody 19                2) Schilling, DJ J 21             
     3) Platow, Bart E 21               4) Nader, Alan                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   10:35.97  
  2 Batiza, Delise L          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC  10:32.58   10:42.28  
  3 Schramm, Lydia E          20 Pacific-PC                NT   10:54.67  
  4 Hanson, Jodi C            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   10:58.26  
  5 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT   10:58.72  
  6 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT   11:03.19  
  7 Baggesen-Jensen, Mikaela  20 Cal Bakersfield-CC  11:05.68  x11:13.75  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:36.53    9:23.87  
  2 Sutka, Mario              18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:36.66    9:37.10  
  3 Zlotoff, Zach A           21 Pacific-PC                NT    9:48.11  
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:47.54    9:50.48  
  5 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC                NT   10:06.42  
  6 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC                NT   10:14.93  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:51.09  
  2 Hanson, Taylor J          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:52.19    1:51.12  
  3 Gillespie, Alli M         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:52.83    1:55.31  
  4 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.98  
  5 Cameron, Bo               20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:59.64  
  6 Sullivan, Colleen R       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:02.78    2:00.39  
  7 Koehler, Kristin M        20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:02.13   x2:00.87  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Gabriel         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:41.88    1:41.80  
  2 Bruce, Tomas B            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:44.59    1:43.57  
  3 Foresto, Joao             22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:44.36    1:43.91  
  4 May, Carson W             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   x1:44.39  
  5 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:44.73  
  6 Moore, Taylor C           20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:47.71  
  7 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC                NT    1:49.80  
  8 Barton, RJ J              21 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:54.42  
 -- Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC                NT   X1:55.58  
 -- Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC                NT   X1:57.89  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC                NT      58.14  
  2 Dove, Jeanette C          20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     59.76      59.07  
  3 Goncalves, Nicolette      18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     59.87    1:00.31  
  4 Donohue, Lily E           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:00.22    1:00.56  
  5 Bolin, Shelby J           20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:01.19  
  6 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC                NT    1:02.68  
  7 Dravis, Anna L            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:05.69   x1:06.62  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC     51.36      51.89  
  2 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT      52.20  
  3 Singleton, Jordan D       21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     52.07      52.64  
  4 Tyrrell, Will H           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     54.80      53.44  
  5 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC                NT      54.48  
  6 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT    1:02.21  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        17 Pacific-PC                NT    1:06.00  
  2 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC                NT    1:08.51  
  3 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT    1:09.17  
  4 Vo, Chrisy S              19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:09.79    1:09.44  
  5 Thomas, Kori L            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:14.25    1:14.61  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC                NT      58.19  
  2 Emery, Brett J            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     59.55      58.90  
  3 Oleson, Dane E            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:00.70    1:00.23  
  4 Alves, Jon D              21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.37  
  5 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.57  
  6 Schilling, DJ J           21 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:01.28  
  7 Chiha, Paul G             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:03.31    1:02.97  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:03.63    2:06.22  
  2 Chaplin, Jenna L          21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:09.53  
  3 Vetterlein, Allie E       21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.50  
  4 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:14.76    2:12.38  
  5 Batiza, Delise L          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:10.35    2:13.73  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:54.96  
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.99  
  3 Krause, Ben T             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:59.02    1:57.28  
  4 Dunnigan, Sean A          21 Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.48  
  5 Katoh, Chris K            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT    1:59.10  
  6 Hall, Jonathan K          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:58.76    1:59.18  
  7 Young, Justin K           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:04.73   x2:06.78  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lauren A         20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     24.15      24.32  
  2 Gillespie, Alli M         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC     24.34      24.59  
  3 Westergren, Louise M      22 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT      24.77  
  4 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC                NT      24.80  
  5 Lange, Kelsey A           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     24.81     x24.99  
  6 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT      25.41  
  7 Cameron, Bo               20 Pacific-PC                NT      25.52  
  8 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC                NT     x25.75  
 -- Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC                NT     X25.79  
 -- Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT     X26.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Mitchell            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.08      21.16  
  2 Yuhas, Charles C          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.47      21.56  
  3 Cverle, Fran              21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.47      21.58  
  4 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT      21.73  
  5 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.78     x21.87  
  6 Platow, Bart E            21 Pacific-PC                NT      22.07  
  7 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC                NT      22.63  
  8 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC                NT     x24.09  
 -- Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC                NT     X25.02  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Jordan B            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC    191.70     209.93  
  2 Thomas, Kooper N          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC    136.90     141.83  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neklason, Troy D          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC    269.85     283.13  
  2 Acosta, Liam L            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC    197.25     247.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT      52.76  
  2 Gillespie, Alli M         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC     52.97      52.77  
  3 Lange, Kelsey A           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.16      52.89  
  4 Kaufman, Lauren A         20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.55      53.18  
  5 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC                NT      54.08  
  6 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC                NT      55.28  
  7 Koehler, Kristin M        20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     56.39     x56.13  
 -- Whitehead, Jacqueline D   18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     57.38     X56.51  
 -- Dravis, Anna L            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     57.48     X58.13  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cverle, Fran              21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     46.95      47.12  
  2 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC                NT      47.24  
  3 Yuhas, Charles C          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     47.08      47.27  
  4 Moore, Taylor C           20 Pacific-PC                NT      47.36  
  5 Foresto, Joao             22 Cal Bakersfield-CC     46.84      47.38  
  6 Wurm, Mitchell            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     48.53     x47.52  
  7 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC                NT      48.50  
  8 Barton, RJ J              21 Pacific-PC                NT     x48.75  
  9 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT     x51.67  
 10 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC                NT     x54.06  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Lily E           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:08.92    2:09.18  
  2 Bolin, Shelby J           20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:10.40  
  3 Dove, Jeanette C          20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:11.88    2:10.50  
  4 Cameron, Bo               20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:11.83  
  5 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC                NT    2:13.73  
  6 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:14.61  
  7 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT   x2:15.84  
  8 Batiza, Delise L          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT    2:15.90  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:52.40  
  2 Singleton, Jordan D       21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:54.80    1:53.82  
  3 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.34  
  4 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:54.40    1:55.57  
  5 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:56.27  
  6 Tyrrell, Will H           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:01.15    1:56.83  
  7 Bruce, Tomas B            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   x2:01.59  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        17 Pacific-PC                NT    2:23.25  
  2 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT    2:29.13  
  3 Hanson, Jodi C            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT    2:29.63  
  4 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:29.76  
  5 Vo, Chrisy S              19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:34.04    2:31.87  
  6 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC                NT   x2:33.95  
  7 Thomas, Kori L            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:46.86    2:45.77  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Brett J            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:12.12    2:10.14  
  2 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC                NT    2:11.55  
  3 Oleson, Dane E            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:11.68    2:11.64  
  4 Schilling, DJ J           21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:11.65  
  5 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:14.94  
  6 Alves, Jon D              21 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:19.26  
  7 Chiha, Paul G             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:23.93    2:22.96  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shillington, Hayley L     20 Pacific-PC                NT    5:02.85  
  2 Hanson, Taylor J          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT    5:06.73  
  3 Paige, Michaela B         18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   5:05.34    5:08.73  
  4 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT    5:20.20  
  5 Sullivan, Colleen R       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   5:23.69    5:21.03  
  6 Schramm, Lydia E          20 Pacific-PC                NT    5:21.12  
  7 Baggesen-Jensen, Mikaela  20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   5:29.07   x5:33.33  
 -- Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:23.09  
 -- Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT   X5:24.67  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:38.20    4:35.84  
  2 Bertrand, Gabriel         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:43.23    4:39.95  
  3 Sutka, Mario              18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT    4:40.77  
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:45.32   x4:43.83  
  5 Zlotoff, Zach A           21 Pacific-PC                NT    4:44.98  
  6 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC                NT    4:49.57  
  7 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC                NT    4:52.11  
  8 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC                NT   x4:55.69  
 -- May, Carson W             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:46.90   X4:47.83  
 -- Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:51.75  
 -- Dunnigan, Sean A          21 Pacific-PC                NT   X4:57.61  
 -- Hall, Jonathan K          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:58.68   X4:59.76  
 -- Salomaki, Santeri K       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   5:10.52   X5:12.24  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetterlein, Allie E       21 Pacific-PC                NT      57.53  
  2 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC                NT      57.57  
  3 Goncalves, Nicolette      18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     58.11      57.88  
  4 Chaplin, Jenna L          21 Pacific-PC                NT      59.28  
  5 Donohue, Lily E           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:00.28      59.48  
  6 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC                NT     x59.97  
  7 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:01.79    1:00.30  
  8 Whitehead, Jacqueline D   18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:05.47   x1:05.36  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dai D             20 Pacific-PC                NT      50.05  
  2 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC     51.20      51.37  
  3 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     51.99      51.68  
  4 Brown, Alex O             20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.13      52.67  
  5 Platow, Bart E            21 Pacific-PC                NT      54.40  
  6 Young, Justin K           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     54.67     x54.99  
  7 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC                NT      57.43  
  8 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC                NT     x57.67  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Jordan B            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC    148.43     208.05  
  2 Thomas, Kooper N          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC    192.83     142.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neklason, Troy D          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC    285.15     266.10  
  2 Acosta, Liam L            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC    225.90     196.50  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        17 Pacific-PC                NT    2:05.46  
  2 Vetterlein, Allie E       21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:08.77  
  3 Goncalves, Nicolette      18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:12.01    2:11.15  
  4 Hanson, Jodi C            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:13.25    2:14.60  
  5 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC                NT    2:15.95  
  6 Wyant, Becca W            22 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:16.89  
  7 Lozano, Caitlyn R         17 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:18.84    2:17.66  
 -- Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC                NT   X2:18.62  
 -- Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  19 Pacific-PC                NT   X2:23.26  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.56  
  2 Dunnigan, Sean A          21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:02.50  
  3 Schilling, DJ J           21 Pacific-PC                NT    2:03.41  
  4 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:09.78  
 -- Yuhas, Charles C          18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   X1:57.89  
 -- Bruce, Tomas B            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:01.29   X1:58.63  
 -- Bertrand, Gabriel         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:59.82   X1:59.00  
 -- Emery, Brett J            18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:01.21   X2:02.92  
 -- Oleson, Dane E            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   X2:03.95  
 -- Hall, Jonathan K          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   X2:06.19  
 -- Krause, Ben T             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   X2:09.19  
 -- Chiha, Paul G             18 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   X2:09.92  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            3:32.23    3:30.90  
     1) Gillespie, Alli M 19            2) Kaufman, Lauren A 20           
     3) Lange, Kelsey A 18              4) Hanson, Taylor J 19            
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:35.35  
     1) Paige, Michaela B 18            2) Westergren, Louise M 22        
     3) Dove, Jeanette C 20             4) Vo, Chrisy S 19                
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:36.63  
     1) Shillington, Hayley L 20        2) Sumioka, Annie 19              
     3) Van Konynenburg, Shannon E 21   4) Eldridge, Zoe                  
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:42.79  
     1) Cameron, Bo 20                  2) Bugglin, Lauren 21             
     3) Johanson, Sydni 19              4) Chaplin, Jenna L 21            
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x3:49.05  
     1) Dravis, Anna L 18               2) Sullivan, Colleen R 18         
     3) Shead, Sam 21                   4) Koehler, Kristin M 20          
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:49.87  
     1) Schramm, Lydia E 20             2) Threw, Kristin                 
     3) Bolin, Shelby J 20              4) King, Camorah                  
  7 California State University Ba-CC  'D'                 NT   x3:55.78  
     1) Thomas, Kori L 21               2) Shelby, Janelle L 19           
     3) Batiza, Delise L 19             4) Whitehead, Jacqueline D 18     
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:07.68  
     1) Carnes, Jason P 20              2) Moore, Taylor C 20             
     3) Brasali, Hanaya                 4) Rogers, Cooper L 19            
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:14.91  
     1) Presswood, Brandon 19           2) Alves, Jon D 21                
     3) Barton, RJ J 21                 4) Simkovic, Oliver 20            
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:17.27  
     1) Nader, Alan                     2) Wilson, Dai D 20               
     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Burkard, Cody 19               
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT   x3:25.26  
     1) Cunha, Robby 19                 2) Zlotoff, Zach A 21             
     3) Peters, Jeff 19                 4) Chandler, Brandon 19           
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'A'            3:07.85   X3:06.61  
     1) Foresto, Joao 22                2) Wurm, Mitchell 21              
     3) Cverle, Fran 21                 4) Daneke, Alex H 22              
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT   X3:14.86  
     1) Wickensheimer, Daniel R 21      2) Singleton, Jordan D 21         
     3) Tyrrell, Will H 18              4) Sutka, Mario 18                
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   X3:19.10  
     1) Young, Justin K 18              2) Katoh, Chris K 18              
     3) Cassidy, Dennis J 20            4) Brown, Alex O 20               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. California State University Ba      156   2. University of the Pacific           132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. California State University Ba      160   2. University of the Pacific           123